ATLETAEQUIPEAMARELOSVERMELHOS
FABIO ROBERTO PEREIRA CORREA - TUIU Yoka / Milclean 5 1
GABRIEL RIULER BARBOZA - RUILER Yoka / Milclean 4 0
DENILTON DE GODOI VIEIRA - DENILTON Yoka / Milclean 4 0
JOHNATHAN DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS - TILBITA Yoka / Milclean 2 0
IGOR AUGUSTO DA MATA COIMBRA - IGOR COIMBRA Yoka / Milclean 2 0
CLEISON ANTUNES BEZERRA - CLEISON Yoka / Milclean 1 0
ALAERSON HILARIO ALVES - SHAINA Yoka / Milclean 1 0
ADRIANO CARMO DA COSTA - MUMU Yoka / Milclean 1 0
MATHEUS JACINTO BARBOSA - JACINTO Yoka / Milclean 1 0
SAMUEL JOSE FERREIRA DE PAULA MOREIRA - SAMUEL JOSE Yoka / Milclean 1 0
KAYNA WENDELL OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO - KAYNA Yoka / Milclean 1 0
DENIS DE FARIA BELCHIOR - DENINHO Yoka / Milclean 1 0
JEFFERSON RICARDO VILELA - MELLO N10 / Jundiai 4 1
LEANDRO ROSA DA LUZ DOS SANTOS - LEANDRO N10 / Jundiai 1 0
IAGO PAGLIARI - IAGO N10 / Jundiai 1 0
MATHEUS GOMES ALVES - MICROFONE N10 / Jundiai 1 0
ANDRE VINICIUS DE ARAUJO - ANDRE N10 / Jundiai 1 0
THIAGO HENRIQUE DA SILVA - THIAGUINHO A. D. Indaiatuba / Smart / CTI 4 0
EVERSON MATHIAS FRANCA - EVERSON A. D. Indaiatuba / Smart / CTI 3 1
JOSE EDMILSON BRAGA DE ABREU JUNIOR - JUNINHO A. D. Indaiatuba / Smart / CTI 3 0
ADAILTON SOUZA BORGES - ADAILTON A. D. Indaiatuba / Smart / CTI 3 0
FLAVIO SIMOES DE SOUZA - FLAVINHO A. D. Indaiatuba / Smart / CTI 3 0
MARCLEBIO JOSE SANTOS GONCALVES - KEBINHO A. D. Indaiatuba / Smart / CTI 2 0
RUBENS ROBERTO SALVADOR CLARO - RUBINHO A. D. Indaiatuba / Smart / CTI 2 0
LORIMAR SANTOS - LORI A. D. Indaiatuba / Smart / CTI 1 1
CARLOS ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR - JUNINHO LOCO A. D. Indaiatuba / Smart / CTI 1 1
DIEGO SANTOS DA SILVA - DIEGAO A. D. Indaiatuba / Smart / CTI 1 0
PEDRO PAULO OLIVEIRA MASSARO - PEDRO A. D. Indaiatuba / Smart / CTI 1 0
JULIANO RIPABELLO - JULIANO A. D. Indaiatuba / Smart / CTI 1 0
MARCELO AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS - MARCELO SC Corinthians Paulista 3 0
GABRIEL GOMES DE OLIVEIRA - GOMES SC Corinthians Paulista 3 0
GUILHERME HENRIQUE BORGES SANCHES - GUILHERMAO SC Corinthians Paulista 2 1
GABRIEL ALVES GONCALVES DA ROCHA - GABRIEL ALVES SC Corinthians Paulista 2 0
LUCAS MARTINS BARBOSA - LUCAS SC Corinthians Paulista 2 0
GABRIEL DIOGO LIMA - GABRIEL SC Corinthians Paulista 1 1
DANIEL AIROSO SILVA - DANIEL SC Corinthians Paulista 1 0
MARCELO EDUARDO LEIGO - MARCELINHO SC Corinthians Paulista 1 0
JOAO VICTOR ALVES SENA - NEGUINHO SC Corinthians Paulista 1 0
DASAEV VANDERSAR EMIDIO - DASAEV SC Corinthians Paulista 1 0
GABRIEL LACERDA CEZAR - BILLY SC Corinthians Paulista 1 0
HUGO DE SOUSA MOREIRA - HUGO Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 8 2
JONATHAN BOB PINTO - BOB Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 4 0
VICTOR HUGO GREGORIO DOS REIS - VICTOR HUGO Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 3 0
FELIPE DOS SANTOS NUNES CABRAL - FELIPINHO Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 3 0
JEFFERSON CAMPOS DA SILVEIRA - NICO Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 2 1
ALAKIS REI BILE CORDEIRO - BILE Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 2 0
LUIZ GUSTAVO DE JESUS DAMASCENO - PULA Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 2 0
ANDERSON LUIZ DEZUANI - NENE Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 2 0
GIOVANNI ESTEVES DANTI - GIOVANNI Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 1 0
ANDSON SANTOS SILVA - BID Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 1 0
CARLOS AUGUSTO SANTOS - KAKA Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 1 0
TIAGO DA SILVA SOARES - CANHOTO Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 1 0
GUSTAVO MENDES PAULO SAMPAIO - GU Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 1 0
LUIZ HENRIQUE LOPES DE ALENCAR - LUIZ ALENCAR Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 0 1
EVERTON FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA GONCALVES - EVERTON Futsal TaboĆ£o 5 1
IGOR FERREIRA BASTOS - IGUINHO Futsal TaboĆ£o 2 1
ROGERIO YUZO EI - JAPA Futsal TaboĆ£o 2 0
MICHEL PESSOA DA SILVA - MICHEL Futsal TaboĆ£o 2 0
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA - GUSTAVO Futsal TaboĆ£o 2 0
RENATO BRAGA SACCO - RENATO Futsal TaboĆ£o 1 1
FABIO MONTEIRO - BINHO Futsal TaboĆ£o 1 1
GUILHERME SANDY COSTA - DI MARIA Futsal TaboĆ£o 1 0
ALAN ESTRELA DA SILVA - ALAN Futsal TaboĆ£o 1 0
LUIZ FELIPE PALANCA DOS SANTOS - LUIZ FELIPE Futsal TaboĆ£o 1 0
FELIPE AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS REIS - FELIPE Tempersul / Intelli / Dracena 3 0
BRUNO KOSLOSKI BARROSO - BRUNO Tempersul / Intelli / Dracena 3 0
PEDRO LUIS CAMARGO - PEDRINHO Tempersul / Intelli / Dracena 2 1
LUCAS FREITAS ROMAO DA SILVA - LUCAS Tempersul / Intelli / Dracena 2 0
DARIO TEODORO COPULI GONCALVES - DARIO Tempersul / Intelli / Dracena 2 0
RENATO PIAU DE SA - TATINHO Tempersul / Intelli / Dracena 2 0
Joćo Vitor Salla Vivan - Joćo Salla Tempersul / Intelli / Dracena 1 1
GUSTAVO CARDOZO SOARES - GU CARDOZO Tempersul / Intelli / Dracena 1 0
BRUNO MURARI SILVA - BRUNO SILVA Tempersul / Intelli / Dracena 1 0
PAULO VICTOR RODRIGUES RIBEIRO AMORIM - CAPITAO Tempersul / Intelli / Dracena 1 0
LUDMILA MARIANE DE CASTRO - LUD Tempersul / Intelli / Dracena 0 1
MARCELO SOARES ALVES - MARCELO RUSSAS Tempersul / Intelli / Dracena 0 1
RONALDO PEREIRA MARQUES DA SILVA - NOVE SETE Tempersul / Intelli / Dracena 0 1
LEANDRO GONCALVES - LEANDRINHO Santo Andre Futsal 4 0
DIEGO CRISTIAN VALADAO DA SILVA - XAROPINHO Santo Andre Futsal 3 0
LEANDRO PELEGRINO REZALA - REZALA Santo Andre Futsal 2 0
MARCELO LUIS PINTO SILVA - MARCELO PAULISTA Santo Andre Futsal 2 0
CLAYTON DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADE - CLAYTON Santo Andre Futsal 2 0
CESAR AUGUSTO MAY XAVIER - CESINHA Santo Andre Futsal 2 0
RONALDO FELIX JUNIOR - RONALDINHO Santo Andre Futsal 1 1
FELIPE SILVA LEITE - MANCINE Santo Andre Futsal 1 0
RAFAEL AUGUSTO LANGIANI - RAFAO Santo Andre Futsal 1 0
THIAGO SANTANA GOMES - THIAGO CABECA Taubate Futsal 5 0
VICTOR HUGO PIRES DOS SANTOS - VITINHO Taubate Futsal 5 0
JONATHAS AGOSTINHO DE MOURA - JOJO Taubate Futsal 3 1
VITOR MONTEIRO NEVES - VITINHO Taubate Futsal 3 1
JOAO CARLOS GONCALVES FILHO - NENE Taubate Futsal 3 0
ALISSON TAILAN SANTOS - ALISSON Taubate Futsal 1 1
JONATHAN MARQUES PINTO - JHOL Taubate Futsal 1 0
JOSE JUNIOR MOTTA COSTA - JUNINHO Taubate Futsal 1 0
NELSON LEANDRO REIS - LEANDRO REIS Taubate Futsal 1 0
LAURINDO DE MENEZES - LAURINDO Taubate Futsal 0 1
MICHEL JEAN BONNAUD - BONNAUD E.C. Hortolandia Futsal 2 1
JOSE AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS - ZE E.C. Hortolandia Futsal 2 0
GUILHERME DE ALMEIDA PAIVA - Gui Paiva E.C. Hortolandia Futsal 2 0
GABRIEL JOAQUIM APARECIDO DO SANTOS LIMA - BIEL E.C. Hortolandia Futsal 2 0
FERNANDO MOREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR - JUNINHO SILVA E.C. Hortolandia Futsal 1 0
EWERTHON RODRIGUES ARAUJO DOS SANTOS - AMARAL E.C. Hortolandia Futsal 1 0
ALEXANDRE+RODRIGUES+DE+MATOS - NEGAO E.C. Hortolandia Futsal 1 0
PAULO RODRIGO SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA - DIGO E.C. Hortolandia Futsal 1 0
KAIO HENRIQUE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS - LIVINHO E.C. Hortolandia Futsal 1 0
GEONAVE PAULO MENDES GONCALVES - BEH E.C. Hortolandia Futsal 1 0
ANDERSON FELIPE ROMAO DE OLIVEIRA - PELE A.A. Botucatuense 3 0
EDSON DE ARRUDA POMPEU JUNIOR - MIXA A.A. Botucatuense 2 0
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE LAPOSTA JORGE - GUSTAVINHO A.A. Botucatuense 2 0
MURILO MARCOS OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS - BUIU A.A. Botucatuense 2 0
MATHEUS HENRIQUE VIEIRA DE SOUZA - TOTINHA A.A. Botucatuense 1 1
CRISTIAN JULIANO BRAGA CAROLINO - CRISTIAN A.A. Botucatuense 1 0
HENRIQUE FERNANDO RIBEIRO - GRILO A.A. Botucatuense 1 0
THIAGO DE PAULA INACIO - THIAGUINHO A.A. Botucatuense 1 0
MATHEUS AUGUSTO DA SILVA - MATHEUS Uniara / Fundesport 2 0
EDGARD ABRAHAO TANI VERISSIMO - EDGARD Uniara / Fundesport 2 0
RENE TADEU BENACCI JUNIOR - RENE Uniara / Fundesport 2 0
PEDRO HEINRICH BRAGA - PEDRINHO Uniara / Fundesport 2 0
LEONARDO MIOTTO DOURADO - LEO DOURADO Uniara / Fundesport 2 0
DEISON AUGUSTO CARVALHO DE LIMA - NEGUINHO Uniara / Fundesport 1 0
RONI CELSO CESAR DANTAS - CANGURU Uniara / Fundesport 1 0
LUIZ EDUARDO VEIGA DE CASTILHO - JAPA Uniara / Fundesport 1 0
DENER MARCULINO DA SILVA - DEDE Uniara / Fundesport 1 0
LUCAS DA SILVA NASCIMENTO LIMA - LUCAS A.D. Sao Bernardo Futsal 2 0
MICAEL DE ARAUJO ALVES - MICAEL ARAUJO A.D. Sao Bernardo Futsal 2 0
ROMARIO DE SENNA PEREIRA - ROMARIO A.D. Sao Bernardo Futsal 2 0
LEANDRO JOSE DE SOUZA - CAFE A.D. Sao Bernardo Futsal 1 0
GABRIEL DOS SANTOS SEBASTIAO - GABRIEL SANTOS A.D. Sao Bernardo Futsal 1 0
RENAN GABRIEL DO VALLE FRANCO - PIDAIA Barao de Maua Futsal Ribeirao 5 0
LUIZ FERNANDO SANTOS PALLADINO - NANDO Barao de Maua Futsal Ribeirao 5 0
LUIZ FELIPE PEREZ MACEDO - FELIPINHO Barao de Maua Futsal Ribeirao 3 0
CRISTIAM CHAGAS BRAGA - MINEIRO Barao de Maua Futsal Ribeirao 2 0
KAUE HENRIQUE MONTEIRO - KAUE Barao de Maua Futsal Ribeirao 2 0
LUIS ALBERTO RIBEIRO - BETO Barao de Maua Futsal Ribeirao 1 1
JHONIS RICARDO SCARPELINI - JHONIS Barao de Maua Futsal Ribeirao 1 0
IVAN PEREIRA DA SILVA - IVAN Barao de Maua Futsal Ribeirao 1 0
PAULO SERGIO EVANGELISTA - PAULINHO Barao de Maua Futsal Ribeirao 1 0
Agnaldo De Freitas - Nego Brutos Futsal Limeira 3 1
Maurķcio Cia - Malah Brutos Futsal Limeira 2 1
MARCIO APARECIDO DA SILVA - BIRO Pulo Futsal Campinas 4 0
LUIS FERNANDO DE BRITO DOS SANTOS - LUIS Pulo Futsal Campinas 3 0
PEDRO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES SILVA - PEDRINHO Pulo Futsal Campinas 2 0
CARLOS ANTONIO CARNEIRO COSTA JUNIOR - GAFANHA Pulo Futsal Campinas 2 0
JULIANO MARTINS OLIVEIRA - JABA Pulo Futsal Campinas 2 0
BRUNO CHAVES DONHA - BRUNO DONHA Pulo Futsal Campinas 1 0
NATANAEL SILVA SANTOS - NATAN Pulo Futsal Campinas 1 0
MATEUS FERRO CARDOSO - FERRO Pulo Futsal Campinas 1 0
EMANOEL JOAO RODRIGUES - MANECA Pulo Futsal Campinas 1 0
VINICIUS PAULO AFONSO FERREIRA - GABIRU Pulo Futsal Campinas 0 1
FABIO ALESSANDRO BIAJOLI - FABINHO Pulo Futsal Campinas 0 1
 
FutsalOnAir