Copa Paulista Junior SUB-17 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17

ALVINHO(07:15)
XUXA(16:20)
ALVINHO(19:00)
DIOGUINHO(19:20)
SAMUKA(19:25)
XUXA(19:30)

6 x 8

Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17

ACORSI(03:40)
FELIPE(07:00)
GU(07:31)
DIEGOL(12:20)
KEVIN(12:45)
RUAN(15:00)
DIEGOL(17:00)
ACORSI(19:42)

23/03/2019 - 09:00 - Ginásio Paschoal Dourado
  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    20:00

  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    20:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    20:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    20:00

  • CA

    19:00

    #11 - XANDY

  • CA

    18:20

    #14 - KEVIN

  • GOL

    19:42

    #15 - ACORSI

  • CA

    19:35

    #07 - DHIEGO

  • CA

    16:55

    #08 - ALEX

  • GOL

    19:30

    #15 - XUXA

  • GOL

    19:20

    #10 - DIOGUINHO

  • FALTA

    19:00

    #13 - GU

  • GOL

    19:00

    #09 - ALVINHO

  • GOL FALTA

    17:00

    #10 - DIEGOL

  • FALTA+CA

    16:55

    #08 - JULIO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    16:36

    - -

  • FALTA

    14:10

    #14 - GURUTI

  • ENTRA

    10:40

    #05 - FELIPE

  • SAI

    10:40

    #14 - KEVIN

  • FALTA+CA

    13:40

    #04 - RODRIGUINHO

  • ENTRA

    12:48

    #05 - RAFAEL

  • SAI

    12:48

    #08 - JULIO

  • ENTRA

    12:10

    #10 - DIOGUINHO

  • SAI

    12:10

    #13 - GUSTAVO

  • ENTRA

    12:05

    #04 - RODRIGUINHO

  • SAI

    12:05

    #07 - DHIEGO

  • ENTRA

    01:27

    #08 - JULIO

  • SAI

    01:27

    #15 - XUXA

  • ENTRA

    01:27

    #14 - GURUTI

  • SAI

    01:27

    #11 - SAMUKA

  • ENTRA

    02:45

    #13 - GUSTAVO

  • SAI

    02:45

    #10 - DIOGUINHO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    12:30

    - -

  • GOL

    12:20

    #10 - DIEGOL

  • ENTRA

    05:00

    #14 - KEVIN

  • SAI

    05:00

    #05 - FELIPE

  • FALTA

    11:00

    #08 - JULIO

  • ENTRA

    02:45

    #15 - ACORSI

  • SAI

    02:45

    #09 - RUAN

  • ENTRA

    02:45

    #14 - KEVIN

  • SAI

    02:45

    #05 - FELIPE

  • FALTA+CA

    09:45

    #09 - RUAN

  • FALTA

    09:00

    #09 - RUAN

  • GOL

    07:31

    #13 - GU

  • GOL

    07:15

    #09 - ALVINHO

  • GOL

    07:00

    #05 - FELIPE

  • ENTRA

    03:30

    #13 - GUSTAVO

  • SAI

    03:30

    #09 - ALVINHO

  • FALTA

    03:30

    #09 - ALVINHO

  • FALTA

    01:30

    #10 - DIOGUINHO

  • FALTA+CA

    01:30

    #05 - FELIPE

  • FALTA

    01:00

    #09 - RUAN

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    20:00

  • FALTA

    19:59

    #05 - FELIPE

  • GOL

    19:25

    #11 - SAMUKA

  • FALTA

    19:10

    #15 - XUXA

  • GOL

    16:20

    #15 - XUXA

  • GOL

    15:00

    #09 - RUAN

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    15:00

    - -

  • FALTA

    12:33

    #08 - JULIO

  • FALTA

    12:30

    #13 - GUSTAVO

  • GOL

    12:45

    #14 - KEVIN

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    11:55

    - -

  • FALTA

    07:40

    #13 - GUSTAVO

  • FALTA

    07:00

    #13 - GU

  • GOL

    03:40

    #15 - ACORSI

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17

 04 RODRIGUINHO
05 RAFAEL
 07 DHIEGO
 08 JULIO
09 ALVINHO
10 DIOGUINHO
11 SAMUKA
13 GUSTAVO
14 GURUTI
15 XUXA

Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17

 05 FELIPE
 08 ALEX
 09 RUAN
10 DIEGOL
 11 XANDY
13 GU
 14 KEVIN
15 ACORSI

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Liga Sancaetanense U-17 24 8
2 Guarulhense Futsal U-17 15 7
3 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17 15 8
4 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17 15 7
5 Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 12 8
6 Hortolandia Futsal U-17 12 8
7 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 6 8
8 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17 3 8
9 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 3 8