Copa Paulista Junior SUB-11 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Liga Sancaetanense U-11

CAUAZINHO(05:10)
KACO(05:59)
CAUAZINHO(06:10)
LA KACO(06:59)
ENZAO(08:29)
KAKA(13:15)

4 x 1

Hortolandia Futsal U-11

ARTHUR(17:46)

08/06/2019 - 18:00 - ´
  • CA

    06:30

    #09 - ENZAO

  • GOL

    06:59

    #07 - LA KACO

  • GOL

    06:10

    #10 - CAUAZINHO

  • 09:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 09:00

  • ENTRA

    08:10

    #09 - ENZAO

  • SAI

    08:10

    #08 - PYETRO

  • GOL

    08:29

    #09 - ENZAO

  • ENTRA

    06:59

    #13 - ADRIAN

  • SAI

    06:59

    #12 - AKIRA

  • ENTRA

    06:59

    #06 - JUN

  • SAI

    06:59

    #11 - JP

  • ENTRA

    06:45

    #04 - DODO

  • SAI

    06:45

    #11 - ARTHUR

  • ENTRA

    05:11

    #11 - JP

  • SAI

    05:11

    #10 - CAUAZINHO

  • ENTRA

    05:11

    #07 - LA KACO

  • SAI

    05:11

    #09 - ENZAO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    06:32

    - -

  • FALTA

    06:13

    #08 - PYETRO

  • FALTA

    05:00

    #05 - BRUNINHO

  • 05:59

  • 05:30

  • 05:10

  • ENTRA

    05:34

    #12 - AKIRA

  • SAI

    05:34

    #13 - ADRIAN

  • ENTRA

    04:40

    #13 - ADRIAN

  • SAI

    04:40

    #12 - AKIRA

  • ENTRA

    04:40

    #11 - ARTHUR

  • SAI

    04:40

    #04 - DODO

  • FALTA

    04:45

    #03 - LUCAS HENRIQUE

  • ENTRA

    04:30

    #10 - CAUAZINHO

  • SAI

    04:30

    #07 - LA KACO

  • ENTRA

    04:30

    #09 - ENZAO

  • SAI

    04:30

    #06 - JUN

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #30 - GABRIEL

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - AKIRA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - CAIO BELMONTE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - DODO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - LUCAS HENRIQUE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - PYETRO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - LA KACO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - JUN

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - BRUNINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - FORMIGARI

  • 18:00

  • GOL

    17:46

    #11 - ARTHUR

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    17:15

    - -

  • ENTRA

    15:45

    #02 - KAKA

  • SAI

    15:45

    #08 - PYETRO

  • ENTRA

    14:55

    #08 - PEDRINHO

  • SAI

    14:55

    #02 - PABLO

  • FALTA

    14:11

    #13 - ADRIAN

  • ENTRA

    13:00

    #12 - MATHEUS GUEDES

  • SAI

    13:00

    #02 - KAKA

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    13:15

    - -

  • GOL

    13:15

    #02 - KAKA

  • ENTRA

    12:20

    #11 - ARTHUR

  • SAI

    12:20

    #14 - IQUE

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #01 - LUCAS

  • SAI

    09:00

    #30 - GABRIEL

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #14 - IQUE

  • SAI

    09:00

    #12 - AKIRA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #13 - ADRIAN

  • SAI

    09:00

    #10 - CAIO BELMONTE

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #02 - PABLO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #04 - DODO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #07 - LUKA

  • SAI

    09:00

    #03 - LUCAS HENRIQUE

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #10 - CAUAZINHO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #11 - JP

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #09 - ENZAO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #14 - BRUNINHO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #08 - PYETRO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #06 - JUN

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #02 - KAKA

  • SAI

    09:00

    #05 - BRUNINHO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #21 - DIEGO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #01 - FORMIGARI

  • FALTA

    06:36

    #06 - JUN

  • ENTRA

    05:20

    #14 - BRUNINHO

  • SAI

    05:20

    #07 - LA KACO

  • FALTA

    01:30

    #10 - CAIO BELMONTE

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - AKIRA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - CAIO BELMONTE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - LUCAS HENRIQUE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - DODO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #30 - GABRIEL

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - JP

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - LA KACO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - JUN

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - BRUNINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - FORMIGARI

NO JOGO

Liga Sancaetanense U-11

01 FORMIGARI
02 KAKA
05 BRUNINHO
06 JUN
07 LA KACO
08 PYETRO
 09 ENZAO
10 CAUAZINHO
11 JP
12 MATHEUS GUEDES
14 BRUNINHO
21 DIEGO

Hortolandia Futsal U-11

01 LUCAS
02 PABLO
03 LUCAS HENRIQUE
04 DODO
07 LUKA
08 PEDRINHO
10 CAIO BELMONTE
11 ARTHUR
12 AKIRA
13 ADRIAN
14 IQUE
30 GABRIEL

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Liga Sancaetanense U-11 16 6
2 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-11 9 3
3 Portuguesa de Desportos U-11 7 3
4 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-11 7 4
5 Hortolandia Futsal U-11 5 4
6 Guarulhense Futsal U-11 4 3
7 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-11 3 5
8 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-11 0 4
9 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-11 0 4