Copa Paulista Junior SUB-11 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Liga Sancaetanense U-11

CAUAZINHO(05:10)
KACO(05:59)
ENZAO(08:29)
KAKA(13:15)

4 x 1

Hortolandia Futsal U-11

ARTHUR(17:46)

08/06/2019 - 18:00 - Ginásio Rogê Ferreira
  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    09:00

  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    00:00

  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    00:00

  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    00:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    09:00

  • 08:10

  • 08:10

  • 08:29

  • ENTRA

    06:59

  • SAI

    06:59

  • 06:59

  • 06:59

  • ENTRA

    06:45

  • SAI

    06:45

  • 05:11

  • 05:11

  • 05:11

  • 05:11

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    06:32

  • 06:13

  • 05:00

  • 05:59

  • 05:30

  • 05:10

  • ENTRA

    05:34

  • SAI

    05:34

  • ENTRA

    04:40

  • SAI

    04:40

  • ENTRA

    04:40

  • SAI

    04:40

  • FALTA

    04:45

  • 04:30

  • 04:30

  • 04:30

  • 04:30

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    18:00

  • GOL

    17:46

  • 17:15

  • 15:45

  • 15:45

  • ENTRA

    14:55

  • SAI

    14:55

  • FALTA

    14:11

  • 13:00

  • 13:00

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    13:15

  • 13:15

  • ENTRA

    12:20

  • SAI

    12:20

  • ENTRA

    09:00

  • SAI

    09:00

  • ENTRA

    09:00

  • SAI

    09:00

  • ENTRA

    09:00

  • SAI

    09:00

  • ENTRA

    09:00

  • SAI

    09:00

  • ENTRA

    09:00

  • SAI

    09:00

  • 09:00

  • 09:00

  • 09:00

  • 09:00

  • 09:00

  • 09:00

  • 09:00

  • 09:00

  • 09:00

  • 09:00

  • 06:36

  • 05:20

  • 05:20

  • FALTA

    01:30

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Liga Sancaetanense U-11

Hortolandia Futsal U-11

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Liga Sancaetanense U-11 22 8
2 Portuguesa de Desportos U-11 20 8
3 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-11 15 8
4 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-11 14 8
5 Guarulhense Futsal U-11 13 8
6 Hortolandia Futsal U-11 11 8
7 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-11 6 8
8 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-11 3 8
9 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-11 0 8