Copa Paulista Junior SUB-11 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Hortolandia Futsal U-11

AKIRA(08:13)

1 x 2

Portuguesa de Desportos U-11

ARGENTINO(11:00)
GODOY(14:55)

05/05/2019 - 17:00 - ´
  • 09:00

  • 09:00

  • ENTRA

    08:10

    #03 - ADRIAN

  • SAI

    08:10

    #04 - ARTHUR

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    08:19

    - -

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    08:14

    - -

  • GOL

    08:13

    #07 - AKIRA

  • ENTRA

    07:45

    #09 - KAIO

  • SAI

    07:45

    #10 - CAIO BELMONTE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - LUISINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - THIAGO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - CAUA

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - THIAGO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #15 - KAUA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - IGUINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #20 - JO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - CRIS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #30 - GABRIEL

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - ARTHUR

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - AKIRA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - CAIO BELMONTE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - DODO

  • 18:00

  • GOL

    14:55

    #03 - GODOY

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    11:30

    - -

  • GOL

    11:00

    #10 - ARGENTINO

  • FALTA

    03:00

    #03 - ADRIAN

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #99 - LUCAS

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #08 - PABLO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #09 - KAIO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #11 - PEDRINHO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #04 - ARTHUR

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #20 - JO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #03 - GODOY

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #10 - ARGENTINO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #11 - DAVI RUBIO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #05 - JUAN

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - XERIFE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - ERICK

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #30 - GABRIEL

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - DODO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - CAIO BELMONTE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - AKIRA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - ADRIAN

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Hortolandia Futsal U-11

03 ADRIAN
04 ARTHUR
07 AKIRA
08 PABLO
09 KAIO
10 CAIO BELMONTE
11 PEDRINHO
12 DODO
30 GABRIEL
99 LUCAS

Portuguesa de Desportos U-11

01 ERICK
03 GODOY
04 IGUINHO
05 JUAN
06 XERIFE
07 CAUA
08 THIAGO
09 LUISINHO
10 ARGENTINO
11 DAVI RUBIO
13 CRIS
15 KAUA
20 JO

Arbitragem

Árbitro Principal:

Segundo Árbitro:

Anotador:

Cronometrista:

Representante:

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Liga Sancaetanense U-11 16 6
2 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-11 9 3
3 Portuguesa de Desportos U-11 7 3
4 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-11 7 4
5 Hortolandia Futsal U-11 5 4
6 Guarulhense Futsal U-11 4 3
7 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-11 3 5
8 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-11 0 4
9 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-11 0 4