Copa Paulista - Jogos em Tempo Real

Barueri Esporte Forte

TON(01:22)
GUI(17:23)

2 x 2

Pulo do Gato Futsal

BIRO(04:28)
GAFANHA(04:47)

30/04/2019 - 20:00 - ´
  • 20:00

  • 20:00

  • FALTA+CA

    18:12

    #08 - TON

  • FALTA+CA

    19:17

    #08 - DARRIEER

  • ENTRA

    18:00

    #14 - PEDRINHO

  • SAI

    18:00

    #17 - GAFANHA

  • ENTRA

    18:12

    #05 - MARCIO

  • SAI

    18:12

    #08 - TON

  • ENTRA

    18:11

    #17 - GAFANHA

  • SAI

    18:11

    #14 - PEDRINHO

  • FALTA

    17:00

    #08 - TON

  • ENTRA

    16:28

    #14 - PEDRINHO

  • SAI

    16:28

    #17 - GAFANHA

  • ENTRA

    16:28

    #08 - DARRIEER

  • SAI

    16:28

    #09 - TANQUE

  • ENTRA

    16:28

    #06 - BIRO

  • SAI

    16:28

    #13 - CAIO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    16:28

    - -

  • ENTRA

    15:31

    #04 - G.VALLE

  • SAI

    15:31

    #07 - GUI

  • FALTA

    13:00

    #18 - DREY

  • FALTA+CA

    14:15

    #07 - GUI

  • ENTRA

    14:09

    #09 - TANQUE

  • SAI

    14:09

    #06 - BIRO

  • ENTRA

    12:53

    #08 - TON

  • SAI

    12:53

    #11 - MURILO

  • ENTRA

    12:53

    #18 - DREY

  • SAI

    12:53

    #04 - G.VALLE

  • FALTA

    12:53

    #11 - VALTINHO

  • FALTA

    12:50

    #06 - BIRO

  • ENTRA

    12:45

    #11 - VALTINHO

  • SAI

    12:45

    #08 - DARRIEER

  • ENTRA

    12:10

    #17 - GAFANHA

  • SAI

    12:10

    #14 - PEDRINHO

  • ENTRA

    12:10

    #13 - CAIO

  • SAI

    12:10

    #20 - CARIOCA

  • ENTRA

    11:01

    #07 - GUI

  • SAI

    11:01

    #18 - DREY

  • ENTRA

    10:00

    #11 - MURILO

  • SAI

    10:00

    #08 - TON

  • ENTRA

    09:18

    #20 - CARIOCA

  • SAI

    09:18

    #07 - SHAINA

  • ENTRA

    07:30

    #14 - PEDRINHO

  • SAI

    07:30

    #17 - GAFANHA

  • ENTRA

    07:30

    #08 - DARRIEER

  • SAI

    07:30

    #11 - VALTINHO

  • ENTRA

    07:19

    #06 - BIRO

  • SAI

    07:19

    #13 - CAIO

  • FALTA

    07:18

    #13 - CAIO

  • ENTRA

    06:10

    #18 - DREY

  • SAI

    06:10

    #21 - PULGA

  • ENTRA

    05:00

    #07 - SHAINA

  • SAI

    05:00

    #06 - BIRO

  • GOL

    04:47

    #17 - GAFANHA

  • ENTRA

    03:30

    #08 - TON

  • SAI

    03:30

    #18 - DREY

  • ENTRA

    03:16

    #13 - CAIO

  • SAI

    03:16

    #08 - DARRIEER

  • ENTRA

    02:03

    #04 - G.VALLE

  • SAI

    02:03

    #08 - TON

  • GOL

    01:22

    #08 - TON

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - TON

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #20 - LE ROSA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #18 - DREY

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #21 - PULGA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #26 - KELVIN

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #17 - GAFANHA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - MATHEUS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - DARRIEER

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - VALTINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - BIRO

  • 20:00

  • FALTA+CA

    19:53

    #11 - VALTINHO

  • ENTRA

    19:00

    #20 - CARIOCA

  • SAI

    19:00

    #15 - VINI

  • ENTRA

    19:00

    #06 - BIRO

  • SAI

    19:00

    #08 - DARRIEER

  • ENTRA

    18:30

    #15 - VINI

  • SAI

    18:30

    #20 - CARIOCA

  • ENTRA

    18:00

    #08 - DARRIEER

  • SAI

    18:00

    #06 - BIRO

  • ENTRA

    18:00

    #09 - TANQUE

  • SAI

    18:00

    #14 - PEDRINHO

  • FALTA

    18:00

    #08 - TON

  • FALTA

    17:48

    #18 - DREY

  • ENTRA

    17:24

    #18 - DREY

  • SAI

    17:24

    #07 - GUI

  • GOL

    17:23

    #07 - GUI

  • ENTRA

    17:21

    #07 - GUI

  • SAI

    17:21

    #18 - DREY

  • FALTA

    17:21

    #20 - CARIOCA

  • ENTRA

    17:00

    #20 - CARIOCA

  • SAI

    17:00

    #08 - DARRIEER

  • ENTRA

    16:00

    #14 - PEDRINHO

  • SAI

    16:00

    #17 - GAFANHA

  • ENTRA

    14:42

    #18 - DREY

  • SAI

    14:42

    #04 - G.VALLE

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    14:42

    - -

  • FALTA

    14:06

    #04 - G.VALLE

  • FALTA

    13:30

    #06 - BIRO

  • ENTRA

    12:17

    #21 - PULGA

  • SAI

    12:17

    #07 - GUI

  • ENTRA

    12:37

    #11 - VALTINHO

  • SAI

    12:37

    #20 - CARIOCA

  • ENTRA

    12:00

    #08 - DARRIEER

  • SAI

    12:00

    #14 - PEDRINHO

  • CA

    11:20

    #04 - G.VALLE

  • ENTRA

    10:54

    #07 - GUI

  • SAI

    10:54

    #21 - PULGA

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    10:54

    - -

  • ENTRA

    10:00

    #17 - GAFANHA

  • SAI

    10:00

    #09 - TANQUE

  • ENTRA

    10:00

    #20 - CARIOCA

  • SAI

    10:00

    #07 - SHAINA

  • ENTRA

    10:00

    #06 - BIRO

  • SAI

    10:00

    #13 - CAIO

  • FALTA

    09:28

    #08 - TON

  • ENTRA

    08:32

    #04 - G.VALLE

  • SAI

    08:32

    #18 - DREY

  • ENTRA

    08:00

    #07 - SHAINA

  • SAI

    08:00

    #08 - DARRIEER

  • ENTRA

    08:00

    #09 - TANQUE

  • SAI

    08:00

    #11 - VALTINHO

  • ENTRA

    06:14

    #14 - PEDRINHO

  • SAI

    06:14

    #17 - GAFANHA

  • ENTRA

    04:32

    #13 - CAIO

  • SAI

    04:32

    #06 - BIRO

  • FALTA

    04:00

    #06 - BIRO

  • GOL

    04:28

    #06 - BIRO

  • FALTA

    02:00

    #08 - TON

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #26 - KELVIN

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #21 - PULGA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #20 - LE ROSA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #18 - DREY

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - TON

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #17 - GAFANHA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - VALTINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - DARRIEER

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - BIRO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - MATHEUS

NO JOGO

Barueri Esporte Forte

 04 G.VALLE
05 MARCIO
 07 GUI
 08 TON
11 MURILO
18 DREY
20 LE ROSA
21 PULGA
26 KELVIN

Pulo do Gato Futsal

02 MATHEUS
06 BIRO
07 SHAINA
 08 DARRIEER
09 TANQUE
 11 VALTINHO
13 CAIO
14 PEDRINHO
15 VINI
17 GAFANHA
20 CARIOCA

Arbitragem

Árbitro Principal:

Segundo Árbitro:

Anotador:

Cronometrista:

Representante:

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 ADC Intelli 15 5
2 Araraquara Futsal 14 10
3 Dracena Futsal 10 6
4 Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 9 5
5 Sao Caetano Futsal 8 6
6 Pulo do Gato Futsal 7 3
7 Fib Bauru Futsal 7 6
8 Taubate Futsal 5 3
9 Yoka Futsal 5 6
10 Barueri Esporte Forte 4 2
11 Botucatu Futsal 2 9
12 Hortolandia Futsal 1 3