Copa Paulista - Jogos em Tempo Real

Botucatu Futsal

GUSTAVINHO(04:27)
BUIU(08:27)
SILVESTRE(18:11)

3 x 4

Yoka Futsal

PULA(04:48)
JUNINHO(09:58)
(10:25)
PULA(12:03)

14/05/2019 - 20:00 - ´
  • FALTA+CA

    12:17

    #03 - TOTINHA

  • 20:00

  • ENTRA

    17:50

    #17 - CRISTIAN

  • SAI

    17:50

    #16 - SILVESTRE

  • CA

    17:15

    #07 - LEOZINHO

  • ENTRA

    16:04

    #10 - GUIZINHO

  • SAI

    16:04

    #02 - LEO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    16:04

    - -

  • FALTA

    12:17

    #05 - KLEBINHO

  • GOL

    12:03

    #13 - PULA

  • FALTA

    11:55

    #23 - LUKINHAS

  • SAI

    11:31

    #13 - BUIU

  • ENTRA

    11:31

    #03 - TOTINHA

  • FALTA

    11:01

    #10 -

  • FALTA

    11:01

    #13 - BUIU

  • GOL

    10:25

    #10 -

  • SAI

    10:15

    #16 - SILVESTRE

  • ENTRA

    10:15

    #58 - GUSTAVINHO

  • GOL

    09:58

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • ENTRA

    09:40

    #11 - KAYNA

  • SAI

    09:40

    #88 - LEO BALA

  • FALTA

    09:28

    #14 - NICOLAS ANDREY

  • GOL FALTA

    04:27

    #58 - GUSTAVINHO

  • FALTA+CA

    08:50

    #02 - CAIO

  • FALTA+CA

    06:25

    #09 -

  • SAI

    06:07

    #17 - CRISTIAN

  • ENTRA

    06:07

    #10 - GUIZINHO

  • SAI

    04:25

    #23 - LUKINHAS

  • ENTRA

    04:25

    #13 - BUIU

  • ENTRA

    04:25

    #88 - LEO BALA

  • SAI

    04:25

    #13 - PULA

  • FALTA

    04:25

    #12 - GABIRU

  • FALTA

    02:15

    #17 - CRISTIAN

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 -

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - CAIO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - PULA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 -

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - GABIRU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - LEO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #58 - GUSTAVINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #23 - LUKINHAS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #17 - CRISTIAN

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #15 - XANDE

  • 20:00

  • FALTA

    19:43

    #15 - XANDE

  • ENTRA

    19:14

    #11 - KAYNA

  • SAI

    19:14

    #10 -

  • ENTRA

    18:40

    #13 - BUIU

  • SAI

    18:40

    #03 - TOTINHA

  • GOL

    18:11

    #16 - SILVESTRE

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    16:03

    - -

  • FALTA

    16:03

    #03 - TOTINHA

  • SAI

    14:49

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • ENTRA

    14:49

    #13 - PULA

  • SAI

    14:36

    #14 - NICOLAS ANDREY

  • ENTRA

    14:36

    #15 - XANDE

  • SAI

    13:09

    #13 - BUIU

  • ENTRA

    13:09

    #03 - TOTINHA

  • SAI

    12:33

    #10 - GUIZINHO

  • ENTRA

    12:33

    #16 - SILVESTRE

  • ENTRA

    10:03

    #88 - LEO BALA

  • SAI

    10:03

    #09 -

  • ENTRA

    10:03

    #14 - NICOLAS ANDREY

  • SAI

    10:03

    #15 - XANDE

  • SAI

    08:30

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • ENTRA

    08:30

    #12 - GABIRU

  • GOL

    08:27

    #13 - BUIU

  • ENTRA

    06:09

    #10 - GUIZINHO

  • SAI

    06:09

    #17 - CRISTIAN

  • ENTRA

    06:09

    #13 - BUIU

  • SAI

    06:09

    #23 - LUKINHAS

  • GOL

    04:48

    #13 - PULA

  • FALTA

    01:03

    #13 - PULA

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - PULA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 -

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 -

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - CAIO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #23 - LUKINHAS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #17 - CRISTIAN

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #58 - GUSTAVINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #15 - XANDE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - LEO

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Botucatu Futsal

02 LEO
 03 TOTINHA
05 KLEBINHO
10 GUIZINHO
13 BUIU
14 NICOLAS ANDREY
15 XANDE
16 SILVESTRE
17 CRISTIAN
23 LUKINHAS
58 GUSTAVINHO

Yoka Futsal

 02 CAIO
 07 LEOZINHO
08 JUNINHO
 09
10
11 KAYNA
12 GABIRU
13 PULA
88 LEO BALA

Arbitragem

Árbitro Principal:

Segundo Árbitro:

Anotador:

Cronometrista:

Representante:

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 ADC Intelli 15 5
2 Araraquara Futsal 14 10
3 Dracena Futsal 10 6
4 Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 9 5
5 Sao Caetano Futsal 8 6
6 Pulo do Gato Futsal 7 3
7 Fib Bauru Futsal 7 6
8 Taubate Futsal 5 3
9 Yoka Futsal 5 6
10 Barueri Esporte Forte 4 2
11 Botucatu Futsal 2 9
12 Hortolandia Futsal 1 3