Copa Paulista Junior SUB-17 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Liga Sancaetanense U-17

MANIGA(16:00)
DUDU(17:30)
RENATO(18:45)

3 x 2

Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17

DENA(02:00)
NENE(16:58)

07/04/2019 - 09:00 - Ginásio Joaquim Cambaúva Rabello "Idalina"
  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    18:59

  • APITO FINAL!

    18:59

  • FALTA

    18:59

    #15 - ROBOZAO

  • CA

    18:45

    #07 - RENATO

  • GOL

    18:45

    #07 - RENATO

  • FALTA

    18:10

    #04 - JOAO INDIO

  • CA

    18:00

    #21 - JOAO

  • FALTA

    18:00

    #07 - RENATO

  • GOL

    16:00

    #12 - MANIGA

  • ENTRA

    15:59

    #12 - MANIGA

  • SAI

    15:59

    #21 - JOAO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    15:55

    - -

  • ENTRA

    15:50

    #21 - JOAO

  • SAI

    15:50

    #12 - MANIGA

  • ENTRA

    15:30

    #12 - MANIGA

  • SAI

    15:30

    #21 - JOAO

  • ENTRA

    15:01

    #11 - EVANDRO

  • ENTRA

    15:01

    #11 - EVANDRO

  • SAI

    15:01

    #09 - GAMA

  • SAI

    15:01

    #09 - DENA

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    15:00

    - -

  • FALTA

    11:05

    #04 - MARANI

  • FALTA

    11:05

    #09 - GAMA

  • FALTA

    05:00

    #03 - NENE

  • FALTA

    04:30

    #11 - EVANDRO

  • FALTA

    04:00

    #04 - JOAO INDIO

  • FALTA+CA

    02:45

    #09 - DENA

  • GOL

    02:00

    #09 - DENA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - NI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - JOAO INDIO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #15 - ROBOZAO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - DENA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - NENE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #21 - JOAO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - GAMA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - RENATO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 - DUDU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - GUSTAVINHO

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    18:25

  • ENTRA

    18:25

    #13 - MARQUINHOS

  • SAI

    18:25

    #07 - RENATO

  • ENTRA

    18:25

    #09 - GAMA

  • SAI

    18:25

    #05 - MOSKA

  • ENTRA

    18:25

    #11 - EVANDRO

  • SAI

    18:25

    #14 - DUDU

  • ENTRA

    18:25

    #10 - GUSTAVINHO

  • SAI

    18:25

    #04 - MARANI

  • ENTRA

    18:15

    #04 - MARANI

  • SAI

    18:15

    #10 - GUSTAVINHO

  • GOL

    17:30

    #14 - DUDU

  • FALTA

    17:15

    #09 - DENA

  • GOL

    16:58

    #03 - NENE

  • FALTA

    16:50

    #10 - GUSTAVINHO

  • ENTRA

    16:20

    #07 - RENATO

  • SAI

    16:20

    #09 - GAMA

  • FALTA

    16:20

    #03 - NENE

  • ENTRA

    12:30

    #14 - DUDU

  • SAI

    12:30

    #04 - MARANI

  • ENTRA

    12:30

    #03 - NENE

  • SAI

    12:30

    #05 - BAH

  • ENTRA

    12:03

    #15 - ROBOZAO

  • SAI

    12:03

    #04 - JOAO INDIO

  • ENTRA

    12:03

    #05 - BAH

  • SAI

    12:03

    #03 - NENE

  • FALTA

    12:15

    #09 - DENA

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    12:01

    - -

  • FALTA

    13:01

    #11 - BIGOL

  • FALTA

    13:30

    #08 - VICTOR

  • ENTRA

    06:30

    #11 - EVANDRO

  • SAI

    06:30

    #10 - GUSTAVINHO

  • ENTRA

    06:30

    #09 - GAMA

  • SAI

    06:30

    #08 - VICTOR

  • ENTRA

    06:30

    #05 - MOSKA

  • FALTA

    07:14

    #07 - VITOR HUGO

  • SAI

    06:30

    #07 - RENATO

  • ENTRA

    06:30

    #04 - MARANI

  • SAI

    06:30

    #14 - DUDU

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    06:10

    - -

  • FALTA

    03:55

    #08 - VICTOR

  • FALTA

    03:10

    #07 - RENATO

  • ENTRA

    02:50

    #07 - RENATO

  • SAI

    02:50

    #04 - MARANI

  • ENTRA

    02:50

    #14 - DUDU

  • SAI

    02:50

    #03 - PEDRINHO

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - BIGOL

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - DENA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - JOAO INDIO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - NENE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - JOAO GOLEIRO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #21 - JOAO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - GUSTAVINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - VICTOR

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - MARANI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - PEDRINHO

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Liga Sancaetanense U-17

03 PEDRINHO
04 MARANI
05 MOSKA
 07 RENATO
08 VICTOR
09 GAMA
10 GUSTAVINHO
11 EVANDRO
12 MANIGA
13 MARQUINHOS
14 DUDU
 21 JOAO

Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17

01 NI
03 NENE
04 JOAO INDIO
05 BAH
07 VITOR HUGO
 09 DENA
11 BIGOL
12 JOAO GOLEIRO
15 ROBOZAO

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Liga Sancaetanense U-17 24 8
2 Guarulhense Futsal U-17 15 7
3 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17 15 8
4 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17 15 7
5 Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 12 8
6 Hortolandia Futsal U-17 12 8
7 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 6 8
8 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17 3 8
9 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 3 8