Copa Paulista - Jogos em Tempo Real

Taubate Futsal

JAPA(00:00)
VICTOR CARDELLI(00:00)

2 x 1

Yoka Futsal

JUNINHO(00:00)

07/06/2019 - 19:00 - Ginásio Vila Aparecida
  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #10 - FERRO

  • GOL

    00:00

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #96 - VICTOR CARDELLI

  • SAI

    00:00

    #11 - REZALA

  • GOL

    00:00

    #96 - VICTOR CARDELLI

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #33 - FELIPE

  • SAI

    00:00

    #93 - DOUGLAS

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #99 - BOGUINHA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #12 - GABIRU

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #12 - GABIRU

  • SAI

    00:00

    #99 - BOGUINHA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #93 - DOUGLAS

  • SAI

    00:00

    #10 - JAPA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #13 - PULA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #12 - GABIRU

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #09 - JACKSON

  • SAI

    00:00

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #11 - REZALA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #33 - FELIPE

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #26 - ALISSON

  • SAI

    00:00

    #09 - ALLEX

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #13 - PULA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #09 - ALLEX

  • SAI

    00:00

    #96 - VICTOR CARDELLI

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #20 - LELE

  • SAI

    00:00

    #93 - DOUGLAS

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    00:00

    - -

  • GOL

    00:00

    #10 - JAPA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #96 - VICTOR CARDELLI

  • SAI

    00:00

    #26 - ALISSON

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #93 - DOUGLAS

  • SAI

    00:00

    #20 - LELE

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #33 - FELIPE

  • SAI

    00:00

    #12 - DASAIEV

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #10 - JAPA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #09 - ALLEX

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #10 - FERRO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #09 - JACKSON

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #13 - PULA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #88 - LEO BALA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #13 - PULA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #09 - JACKSON

  • SAI

    00:00

    #10 - FERRO

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #12 - GABIRU

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #11 - KAYNA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #26 - ALISSON

  • SAI

    00:00

    #96 - VICTOR CARDELLI

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #20 - LELE

  • SAI

    00:00

    #33 - FELIPE

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #12 - DASAIEV

  • SAI

    00:00

    #93 - DOUGLAS

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #09 - ALLEX

  • SAI

    00:00

    #10 - JAPA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #11 - KAYNA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #09 - JACKSON

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #10 - FERRO

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #33 - FELIPE

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #99 - BOGUINHA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - PULA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - GABIRU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - FERRO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - JACKSON

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #96 - VICTOR CARDELLI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #93 - DOUGLAS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #33 - FELIPE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - JAPA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - PEZAO

  • 00:00

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #33 - FELIPE

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #10 - JAPA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #12 - DASAIEV

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #33 - FELIPE

  • SAI

    00:00

    #11 - REZALA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #26 - ALISSON

  • SAI

    00:00

    #09 - ALLEX

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #13 - PULA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #10 - FERRO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #09 - JACKSON

  • SAI

    00:00

    #11 - KAYNA

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    00:00

    - -

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #13 - PULA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #12 - GABIRU

  • SAI

    00:00

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #09 - ALLEX

  • SAI

    00:00

    #93 - DOUGLAS

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #11 - KAYNA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #20 - LELE

  • SAI

    00:00

    #96 - VICTOR CARDELLI

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #12 - DASAIEV

  • SAI

    00:00

    #10 - JAPA

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #13 - PULA

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #33 - FELIPE

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #93 - DOUGLAS

  • SAI

    00:00

    #27 - VOLLET

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    00:00

    - -

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #33 - FELIPE

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #11 - KAYNA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #09 - JACKSON

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #96 - VICTOR CARDELLI

  • SAI

    00:00

    #09 - ALLEX

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #27 - VOLLET

  • SAI

    00:00

    #26 - ALISSON

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #10 - JAPA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #20 - LELE

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #09 - ALLEX

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #13 - PULA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #12 - GABIRU

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #27 - VOLLET

  • SAI

    00:00

    #12 - DASAIEV

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #10 - FERRO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #13 - PULA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #11 - KAYNA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #12 - DASAIEV

  • SAI

    00:00

    #33 - FELIPE

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #09 - ALLEX

  • SAI

    00:00

    #93 - DOUGLAS

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #26 - ALISSON

  • SAI

    00:00

    #11 - REZALA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #20 - LELE

  • SAI

    00:00

    #10 - JAPA

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #99 - BOGUINHA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - PULA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - GABIRU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - KAYNA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - JACKSON

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #93 - DOUGLAS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #33 - FELIPE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - REZALA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - JAPA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - PEZAO

NO JOGO

Taubate Futsal

07 PEZAO
09 ALLEX
10 JAPA
11 REZALA
12 DASAIEV
20 LELE
26 ALISSON
27 VOLLET
33 FELIPE
93 DOUGLAS
96 VICTOR CARDELLI

Yoka Futsal

08 JUNINHO
09 JACKSON
10 FERRO
11 KAYNA
12 GABIRU
13 PULA
88 LEO BALA
99 BOGUINHA

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Pulo do Gato Futsal 17 11
2 Araraquara Futsal 14 11
3 Yoka Futsal 12 11
4 Barueri Esporte Forte 11 11
5 Fib Bauru Futsal 10 11
6 Sao Caetano Futsal 9 11
7 Botucatu Futsal 8 11
8 Hortolandia Futsal 5 11
9 ADC Intelli 0 0
10 Dracena Futsal 0 0
11 Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 0 0
12 Taubate Futsal 0 0