Copa Paulista - Jogos em Tempo Real

Taubate Futsal

JAPA(12:46)
VICTOR CARDELLI(19:17)

2 x 1

Yoka Futsal

JUNINHO(19:44)

07/06/2019 - 19:00 - ´
  • 20:00

  • 20:00

  • ENTRA

    19:19

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • SAI

    19:19

    #10 -

  • GOL

    19:44

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • ENTRA

    19:00

    #96 - VICTOR CARDELLI

  • SAI

    19:00

    #11 - REZALA

  • GOL

    19:17

    #96 - VICTOR CARDELLI

  • ENTRA

    16:59

    #33 - FELIPE REIS

  • SAI

    16:59

    #93 - DOUGLAS

  • ENTRA

    16:59

    #99 - PATRICK

  • SAI

    16:59

    #12 - GABIRU

  • ENTRA

    16:30

    #12 - GABIRU

  • SAI

    16:30

    #99 - PATRICK

  • ENTRA

    16:15

    #93 - DOUGLAS

  • SAI

    16:15

    #10 - JAPA

  • ENTRA

    15:13

    #13 - PULA

  • SAI

    15:13

    #12 - GABIRU

  • ENTRA

    15:13

    #09 -

  • SAI

    15:13

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • ENTRA

    13:50

    #11 - REZALA

  • SAI

    13:50

    #33 - FELIPE REIS

  • ENTRA

    13:50

    #26 - ALISSON

  • SAI

    13:50

    #09 - ALLEX

  • ENTRA

    12:50

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • SAI

    12:50

    #13 - PULA

  • ENTRA

    12:50

    #09 - ALLEX

  • SAI

    12:50

    #96 - VICTOR CARDELLI

  • ENTRA

    12:50

    #20 - LELE

  • SAI

    12:50

    #93 - DOUGLAS

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    12:46

    - -

  • GOL

    12:46

    #10 - JAPA

  • ENTRA

    09:44

    #96 - VICTOR CARDELLI

  • SAI

    09:44

    #26 - ALISSON

  • ENTRA

    09:44

    #93 - DOUGLAS

  • SAI

    09:44

    #20 - LELE

  • ENTRA

    09:44

    #33 - FELIPE REIS

  • SAI

    09:44

    #12 - DASAIEV

  • ENTRA

    09:44

    #10 - JAPA

  • SAI

    09:44

    #09 - ALLEX

  • ENTRA

    09:03

    #10 -

  • SAI

    09:03

    #09 -

  • ENTRA

    07:17

    #13 - PULA

  • SAI

    07:17

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • ENTRA

    07:00

    #88 - LEO BALA

  • SAI

    07:00

    #13 - PULA

  • ENTRA

    07:00

    #09 -

  • SAI

    07:00

    #10 -

  • FALTA

    07:07

    #12 - GABIRU

  • ENTRA

    04:45

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • SAI

    04:45

    #11 - KAYNA

  • ENTRA

    04:37

    #26 - ALISSON

  • SAI

    04:37

    #96 - VICTOR CARDELLI

  • ENTRA

    04:37

    #20 - LELE

  • SAI

    04:37

    #33 - FELIPE REIS

  • ENTRA

    04:37

    #12 - DASAIEV

  • SAI

    04:37

    #93 - DOUGLAS

  • ENTRA

    04:37

    #09 - ALLEX

  • SAI

    04:37

    #10 - JAPA

  • ENTRA

    03:30

    #11 - KAYNA

  • SAI

    03:30

    #09 -

  • FALTA

    01:54

    #10 -

  • FALTA

    01:44

    #33 - FELIPE REIS

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #99 - PATRICK

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - PULA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - GABIRU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 -

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 -

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #96 - VICTOR CARDELLI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #93 - DOUGLAS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #33 - FELIPE REIS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - JAPA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - PEZAO

  • 20:00

  • FALTA

    19:34

    #33 - FELIPE REIS

  • ENTRA

    18:22

    #10 - JAPA

  • SAI

    18:22

    #12 - DASAIEV

  • ENTRA

    17:15

    #33 - FELIPE REIS

  • SAI

    17:15

    #11 - REZALA

  • ENTRA

    17:15

    #26 - ALISSON

  • SAI

    17:15

    #09 - ALLEX

  • ENTRA

    16:55

    #13 - PULA

  • SAI

    16:55

    #10 -

  • ENTRA

    16:55

    #09 -

  • SAI

    16:55

    #11 - KAYNA

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    16:38

    - -

  • ENTRA

    14:15

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • SAI

    14:15

    #13 - PULA

  • ENTRA

    13:59

    #12 - GABIRU

  • SAI

    13:59

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • ENTRA

    13:54

    #09 - ALLEX

  • SAI

    13:54

    #93 - DOUGLAS

  • FALTA

    13:54

    #11 - KAYNA

  • ENTRA

    13:15

    #20 - LELE

  • SAI

    13:15

    #96 - VICTOR CARDELLI

  • ENTRA

    13:15

    #12 - DASAIEV

  • SAI

    13:15

    #10 - JAPA

  • FALTA

    12:53

    #13 - PULA

  • FALTA

    12:32

    #33 - FELIPE REIS

  • ENTRA

    10:55

    #93 - DOUGLAS

  • SAI

    10:55

    #27 - VOLLET

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    10:30

    - -

  • FALTA

    10:20

    #33 - FELIPE REIS

  • ENTRA

    09:44

    #11 - KAYNA

  • SAI

    09:44

    #09 -

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #96 - VICTOR CARDELLI

  • SAI

    09:00

    #09 - ALLEX

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #27 - VOLLET

  • SAI

    09:00

    #26 - ALISSON

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #10 - JAPA

  • SAI

    09:00

    #20 - LELE

  • FALTA

    08:48

    #09 - ALLEX

  • ENTRA

    08:35

    #13 - PULA

  • SAI

    08:35

    #12 - GABIRU

  • ENTRA

    07:36

    #27 - VOLLET

  • SAI

    07:36

    #12 - DASAIEV

  • ENTRA

    07:05

    #10 -

  • SAI

    07:05

    #13 - PULA

  • ENTRA

    05:15

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • SAI

    05:15

    #11 - KAYNA

  • ENTRA

    04:45

    #12 - DASAIEV

  • SAI

    04:45

    #33 - FELIPE REIS

  • ENTRA

    04:45

    #09 - ALLEX

  • SAI

    04:45

    #93 - DOUGLAS

  • ENTRA

    04:20

    #26 - ALISSON

  • SAI

    04:20

    #11 - REZALA

  • ENTRA

    04:20

    #20 - LELE

  • SAI

    04:20

    #10 - JAPA

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #99 - PATRICK

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - PULA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - GABIRU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - KAYNA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 -

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #93 - DOUGLAS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #33 - FELIPE REIS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - REZALA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - JAPA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - PEZAO

NO JOGO

Taubate Futsal

07 PEZAO
09 ALLEX
10 JAPA
11 REZALA
12 DASAIEV
20 LELE
26 ALISSON
27 VOLLET
33 FELIPE REIS
93 DOUGLAS
96 VICTOR CARDELLI

Yoka Futsal

08 JUNINHO
09
10
11 KAYNA
12 GABIRU
13 PULA
88 LEO BALA
99 PATRICK

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 ADC Intelli 15 5
2 Araraquara Futsal 14 10
3 Dracena Futsal 10 6
4 Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 9 5
5 Sao Caetano Futsal 8 6
6 Pulo do Gato Futsal 7 3
7 Fib Bauru Futsal 7 6
8 Taubate Futsal 5 3
9 Yoka Futsal 5 6
10 Barueri Esporte Forte 4 2
11 Botucatu Futsal 2 9
12 Hortolandia Futsal 1 3