Copa Paulista Junior SUB-13 - Jogos em Tempo Real

CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-13

ENRIQUE(06:30)
TATA(17:00)

2 x 2

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-13

KADU(01:14)
THEU(07:00)

18/05/2019 - 15:30 - Ginásio Vila Popular
  • FALTA+CV

    08:49

    #13 - QUINHA

  • 09:00

  • 09:00

  • FALTA+CA

    07:50

    #10 - BAXA

  • CA+CV

    08:48

    #13 - QUINHA

  • FALTA+CA

    08:48

    #13 - QUINHA

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    08:00

    - -

  • FALTA+CA

    08:00

    #10 - THEU

  • GOL

    07:00

    #10 - THEU

  • CA

    06:00

    #11 - BRIZOLA

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    04:46

    - -

  • FALTA+CA

    03:33

    #13 - QUINHA

  • FALTA

    02:37

    #15 - LUIZINHO

  • ENTRA

    02:20

    #15 - LUIZINHO

  • SAI

    02:20

    #10 - BAXA

  • ENTRA

    02:20

    #18 - RYAM

  • SAI

    02:20

    #04 - ENRIQUE

  • ENTRA

    02:00

    #09 - NEGUINHO

  • SAI

    02:00

    #05 - PAIVA

  • ENTRA

    02:00

    #11 - TTUTY

  • SAI

    02:00

    #12 - TATA

  • GOL

    01:14

    #07 - KADU

  • FALTA

    00:37

    #10 - BAXA

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - QUINHA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - BRIZOLA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - THEU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - KADU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - BENETOLLI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - TATA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - BAXA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - PAIVA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - ENRIQUE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - MARQUINHO

  • 18:00

  • GOL

    17:00

    #12 - TATA

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    16:00

    - -

  • FALTA

    15:07

    #11 - TTUTY

  • ENTRA

    14:00

    #11 - TTUTY

  • SAI

    14:00

    #05 - PAIVA

  • ENTRA

    13:30

    #01 - MARQUINHO

  • SAI

    13:30

    #14 - ZAMBA

  • ENTRA

    13:30

    #16 - VITROLA

  • SAI

    13:30

    #11 - TTUTY

  • ENTRA

    13:30

    #10 - BAXA

  • SAI

    13:30

    #07 - JV

  • FALTA

    11:15

    #11 - TTUTY

  • FALTA

    09:44

    #12 - TATA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #13 - QUINHA

  • SAI

    09:00

    #11 - BRIZOLA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #08 - PEDRO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #10 - THEU

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #05 - SOUZA

  • SAI

    09:00

    #03 - PEDRINHO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #12 - BENETOLLI

  • SAI

    09:00

    #07 - KADU

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #15 - KAUAN

  • SAI

    09:00

    #01 - FAUSTINO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #12 - TATA

  • SAI

    09:00

    #18 - RYAM

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #11 - TTUTY

  • SAI

    09:00

    #13 - PARANA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #07 - JV

  • SAI

    09:00

    #20 - CABELO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #05 - PAIVA

  • SAI

    09:00

    #15 - LUIZINHO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #14 - ZAMBA

  • SAI

    09:00

    #03 - KAUA

  • SAI

    08:23

    #09 - NEGUINHO

  • ENTRA

    08:23

    #15 - LUIZINHO

  • SAI

    08:23

    #04 - ENRIQUE

  • FALTA

    07:50

    #13 - PARANA

  • ENTRA

    05:00

    #03 - PEDRINHO

  • SAI

    05:00

    #09 - VITAO

  • ENTRA

    06:15

    #13 - PARANA

  • SAI

    06:15

    #15 - LUIZINHO

  • ENTRA

    05:40

    #16 - VITROLA

  • SAI

    05:40

    #20 - CABELO

  • FALTA

    00:30

    #15 - LUIZINHO

  • GOL

    06:30

    #04 - ENRIQUE

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - BRIZOLA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - THEU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - VITAO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - KADU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - FAUSTINO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #20 - CABELO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #15 - LUIZINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - NEGUINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - ENRIQUE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - KAUA

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-13

01 MARQUINHO
03 KAUA
04 ENRIQUE
05 PAIVA
07 JV
09 NEGUINHO
 10 BAXA
11 TTUTY
12 TATA
13 PARANA
14 ZAMBA
15 LUIZINHO
16 VITROLA
18 RYAM
20 CABELO

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-13

01 FAUSTINO
03 PEDRINHO
05 SOUZA
07 KADU
08 PEDRO
09 VITAO
 10 THEU
 11 BRIZOLA
12 BENETOLLI
    13 QUINHA
15 KAUAN

Arbitragem

Árbitro Principal:

Segundo Árbitro:

Anotador:

Cronometrista:

Representante:

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1