Copa Paulista Junior SUB-11 - Jogos em Tempo Real

CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-11

GI(00:10)
GI(01:30)
MARQUINHOS(06:00)
JHOW(07:00)
GI(07:10)
GI(08:59)
MARQUINHOS(10:14)
JOAO(16:30)

8 x 0

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-11

()

18/05/2019 - 17:30 - Ginásio Vila Popular
  • APITO FINAL!

    09:00

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    08:12

    - -

  • GOL

    07:00

    #18 - JHOW

  • ENTRA

    05:55

    #18 - JHOW

  • SAI

    05:55

    #13 - LEO

  • ENTRA

    04:30

    #07 - JOAO

  • SAI

    04:30

    #04 - THIERRY

  • ENTRA

    04:30

    #15 - ALISON

  • SAI

    04:30

    #11 - GI

  • ENTRA

    04:30

    #13 - LEO

  • SAI

    04:30

    #06 - HUGO

  • ENTRA

    04:30

    #08 - MARQUINHOS

  • SAI

    04:30

    #05 - JOAO

  • GOL

    06:00

    #08 - MARQUINHOS

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    05:30

    - -

  • GOL

    00:10

    #11 - GI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - X

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #15 - NINO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - LUQUINHAS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - GI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - DPAULA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - NICK

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - THIERRY

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - GI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - HUGO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - JOAO

  • APITO FINAL!

    18:00

  • GOL

    16:30

    #05 - JOAO

  • ENTRA

    14:15

    #10 - X

  • SAI

    14:15

    #11 - ALEMAO

  • ENTRA

    14:15

    #14 - GABRIEL

  • SAI

    14:15

    #05 - BELO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    11:00

    - -

  • GOL

    10:14

    #08 - MARQUINHOS

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #11 - ALEMAO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #13 - GUIGUI

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #09 - JUAN

  • SAI

    09:00

    #12 - GUI

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #05 - BELO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #08 - TEU

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #03 - GI

  • SAI

    09:00

    #04 - LUQUINHAS

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #01 - DPAULA

  • SAI

    09:00

    #02 - FABINHO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #03 - NICK

  • SAI

    09:00

    #18 - JHOW

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #15 - ALISON

  • SAI

    09:00

    #13 - LEO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #08 - MARQUINHOS

  • SAI

    09:00

    #11 - GI

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #07 - JOAO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #06 - HUGO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #05 - JOAO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #04 - THIERRY

  • GOL

    08:59

    #11 - GI

  • GOL

    07:10

    #11 - GI

  • GOL

    01:30

    #11 - GI

  • FALTA

    06:12

    #02 - FABINHO

  • FALTA

    04:57

    #13 - GUIGUI

  • FALTA

    02:55

    #04 - LUQUINHAS

  • FALTA

    00:55

    #02 - FABINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - GUIGUI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - GUI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - TEU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - LUQUINHAS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - FABINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #18 - JHOW

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - LEO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - GI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - HUGO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - THIERRY

NO JOGO

CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-11

03 NICK
04 THIERRY
05 JOAO
06 HUGO
07 JOAO
08 MARQUINHOS
11 GI
13 LEO
15 ALISON
18 JHOW

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-11

01 DPAULA
02 FABINHO
03 GI
04 LUQUINHAS
05 BELO
08 TEU
09 JUAN
10 X
11 ALEMAO
12 GUI
13 GUIGUI
14 GABRIEL
15 NINO

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Liga Sancaetanense U-11 22 8
2 Portuguesa de Desportos U-11 19 7
3 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-11 15 8
4 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-11 13 7
5 Hortolandia Futsal U-11 11 8
6 Guarulhense Futsal U-11 10 7
7 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-11 6 7
8 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-11 3 8
9 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-11 0 8