Copa Paulista Junior SUB-11 - Jogos em Tempo Real

CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-11

JHOW(04:45)
RABIOT(06:30)

2 x 6

Liga Sancaetanense U-11

YAGO(10:28)
CAUAZINHO(13:31)
BRUNINHO(19:31)
ENZAO(20:32)
KACO(23:59)
KACO(24:42)

04/05/2019 - 17:30 - Ginásio Vila Popular
  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    27:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    27:00

  • ENTRA

    26:00

    #05 - JOAO

  • SAI

    26:00

    #10 - RABIOT

  • FALTA

    25:00

    #02 - KAKA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #02 - CAIO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #08 - MARQUINHOS

  • ENTRA

    24:50

    #04 - YAGO

  • SAI

    24:50

    #05 - BRUNINHO

  • GOL

    24:42

    #12 - KACO

  • ENTRA

    24:00

    #02 - KAKA

  • SAI

    24:00

    #10 - CAUAZINHO

  • GOL

    23:59

    #12 - KACO

  • ENTRA

    20:32

    #12 - KACO

  • SAI

    20:32

    #09 - ENZAO

  • GOL

    20:32

    #09 - ENZAO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    03:31

    - -

  • GOL PENALTI

    19:31

    #05 - BRUNINHO

  • CV

    19:30

    #18 - JHOW

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - BRUNINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - CAUAZINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - PYETRO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - ENZAO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - FORMIGARI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - CAIO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #18 - JHOW

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - RABIOT

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - DAVID

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - MARQUINHOS

  • APITO FINAL!

    18:00

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    03:31

    - -

  • GOL

    13:31

    #10 - CAUAZINHO

  • GOL

    10:28

    #04 - YAGO

  • ENTRA

    12:53

    #11 - GI

  • SAI

    12:53

    #07 - JOAO

  • ENTRA

    12:33

    #05 - JOAO

  • SAI

    12:33

    #13 - LEO

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    09:01

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #07 - JOAO

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #06 - HUGO

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #13 - LEO

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #15 - ALISON

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #02 - CAIO

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #12 - KACO

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #10 - CAUAZINHO

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #08 - PYETRO

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #04 - YAGO

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #20 - DIEGO

  • APITO FINAL!

    00:00

  • ENTRA

    06:40

    #04 - THIERRY

  • SAI

    06:40

    #08 - MARQUINHOS

  • GOL

    06:30

    #10 - RABIOT

  • FALTA

    06:02

    #09 - ENZAO

  • GOL

    04:45

    #18 - JHOW

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - JP

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - ENZAO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - MATHEUS GUEDES

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - FORMIGARI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - BRUNINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #18 - JHOW

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - RABIOT

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - MARQUINHOS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - ROBSON

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - DAVID

NO JOGO

CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-11

01 ROBSON
02 CAIO
04 THIERRY
05 JOAO
06 HUGO
07 JOAO
08 MARQUINHOS
09 DAVID
10 RABIOT
11 GI
13 LEO
15 ALISON
 18 JHOW

Liga Sancaetanense U-11

01 FORMIGARI
02 KAKA
04 YAGO
05 BRUNINHO
07 MATHEUS GUEDES
08 PYETRO
09 ENZAO
10 CAUAZINHO
11 JP
12 KACO
20 DIEGO

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Liga Sancaetanense U-11 22 8
2 Portuguesa de Desportos U-11 19 7
3 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-11 15 8
4 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-11 13 7
5 Hortolandia Futsal U-11 11 8
6 Guarulhense Futsal U-11 10 7
7 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-11 6 7
8 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-11 3 8
9 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-11 0 8