Copa Paulista Junior SUB-17 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17

PELE(03:13)
NENE(03:22)
DENA(03:51)
NENE(03:57)
VITOR HUGO(04:33)
BINHO(04:46)
BINHO(07:16)
DAM(07:52)
ROBOZAO(09:24)
VITOR HUGO(12:46)
LIRA(13:32)
DENA(14:01)

12 x 2

Hortolandia Futsal U-17

HICK(18:48)
BARCELLOS(19:45)

11/05/2019 - 16:30 - Ginásio Paulo Rogério Lanfranchi Seixas
  • APITO FINAL!

    20:00

  • GOL

    19:45

    #12 - BARCELLOS

  • FALTA+CA

    19:22

    #10 - PELE

  • GOL

    18:48

    #11 - HICK

  • ENTRA

    15:50

    #05 - MATHEUS

  • SAI

    15:50

    #08 - ALEMAO

  • FALTA

    16:41

    #10 - PELE

  • ENTRA

    15:50

    #04 - BRUNO

  • SAI

    15:50

    #11 - HICK

  • ENTRA

    15:50

    #16 - LIRA

  • SAI

    15:50

    #14 - BINHO

  • ENTRA

    15:50

    #10 - PELE

  • SAI

    15:50

    #02 - BIGOL

  • ENTRA

    15:50

    #09 - DENA

  • SAI

    15:50

    #04 - NENE

  • FALTA

    11:00

    #07 - VITOR HUGO

  • FALTA

    15:53

    #14 - BINHO

  • FALTA

    11:00

    #15 - JOAO INDIO

  • FALTA

    02:40

    #04 - BRUNO

  • GOL

    14:01

    #09 - DENA

  • GOL

    13:32

    #16 - LIRA

  • GOL

    09:24

    #05 - ROBOZAO

  • GOL

    04:33

    #07 - VITOR HUGO

  • GOL

    03:57

    #04 - NENE

  • GOL

    03:22

    #04 - NENE

  • GOL

    03:13

    #10 - PELE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - BARCELLOS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - HICK

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - ALEMAO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #99 - LEMAO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 - BINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - BIGOL

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - VITOR HUGO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - NENE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - NI

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    20:00

  • FALTA

    19:44

    #04 - BRUNO

  • FALTA

    18:24

    #04 - BRUNO

  • FALTA

    18:12

    #07 - VITOR HUGO

  • FALTA

    17:55

    #15 - JOAO INDIO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    17:48

    - -

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    17:43

    - -

  • FALTA

    17:43

    #04 - BRUNO

  • FALTA

    10:37

    #11 - MA

  • FALTA

    16:58

    #07 - VITOR HUGO

  • GOL

    12:46

    #07 - VITOR HUGO

  • GOL

    07:52

    #06 - DAM

  • FALTA

    07:04

    #05 - MATHEUS

  • GOL

    07:16

    #14 - BINHO

  • GOL

    04:46

    #14 - BINHO

  • GOL

    03:51

    #09 - DENA

  • FALTA

    02:54

    #09 - DENA

  • FALTA

    01:41

    #07 - VINI

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - RAFA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - RIBEIRO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - ALEMAO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - VINI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #99 - LEMAO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #16 - LIRA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - DENA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - NENE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - VITOR HUGO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - JOAO GOLEIRO

NO JOGO

Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17

01 NI
02 BIGOL
04 NENE
05 ROBOZAO
06 DAM
07 VITOR HUGO
09 DENA
 10 PELE
11 MA
12 JOAO GOLEIRO
14 BINHO
15 JOAO INDIO
16 LIRA

Hortolandia Futsal U-17

04 BRUNO
05 MATHEUS
07 VINI
08 ALEMAO
09 RAFA
10 RIBEIRO
11 HICK
12 BARCELLOS
99 LEMAO

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Liga Sancaetanense U-17 24 8
2 Guarulhense Futsal U-17 15 7
3 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17 15 8
4 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17 15 7
5 Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 12 8
6 Hortolandia Futsal U-17 12 8
7 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 6 8
8 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17 3 8
9 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 3 8