Copa Paulista - Jogos em Tempo Real

Mogi das Cruzes Futsal

HUGO(00:00)

1 x 0

Fib Bauru Futsal

()

05/04/2019 - 19:45 - ´
  • CV

    00:00

    - - ALEMAO

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #03 - DU

  • SAI

    00:00

    #08 - JOAO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #08 - JOAO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #03 - DU

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #03 - DU

  • SAI

    00:00

    #08 - JOAO

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #05 - BRUNO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #08 - JOAO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #03 - DU

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    00:00

    - -

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #03 - DU

  • SAI

    00:00

    #08 - JOAO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #08 - JOAO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #03 - DU

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    00:00

    - -

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #36 - WAGNER BENTO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #26 - KALUNGA

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #10 - FELIPINHO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #10 - FELIPINHO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #07 - MUMU

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #12 - OTOBONI

  • SAI

    00:00

    #08 - JOAO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #33 - JAKAO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #07 - FLAVINHO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #11 - GRILO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #09 - JABU

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #05 - MAGRELO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #08 - HUGO

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #08 - JOAO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #05 - BRUNO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #12 - OTOBONI

  • FALTA+CA

    00:00

    #12 - OTOBONI

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #07 - MUMU

  • SAI

    00:00

    #22 - BID

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #09 - MARCELO PAULISTA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #21 - BILE

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #26 - KALUNGA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #36 - WAGNER BENTO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #21 - BILE

  • SAI

    00:00

    #13 - CANHOTO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #22 - BID

  • SAI

    00:00

    #07 - MUMU

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #08 - HUGO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #05 - MAGRELO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #07 - FLAVINHO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #11 - GRILO

  • FALTA+CA

    00:00

    #36 - WAGNER BENTO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #12 - OTOBONI

  • SAI

    00:00

    #06 - ZUIM

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #09 - JABU

  • SAI

    00:00

    #05 - BRUNO

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #08 - JOAO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #36 - WAGNER BENTO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #26 - KALUNGA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #08 - JOAO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #13 - RUBINHO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #06 - ZUIM

  • SAI

    00:00

    #33 - JAKAO

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #33 - JAKAO

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #33 - JAKAO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - RUBINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - GRILO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - BRUNO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - DU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #26 - KALUNGA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - CANHOTO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - MUMU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - MAGRELO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - GIOVANNI

  • 00:00

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #07 - MUMU

  • SAI

    00:00

    #22 - BID

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #18 - JUNINHO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #09 - MARCELO PAULISTA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #10 - FELIPINHO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #36 - WAGNER BENTO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    00:00

    - -

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #12 - OTOBONI

  • SAI

    00:00

    #11 - GRILO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #08 - JOAO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #33 - JAKAO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    00:00

    - -

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #33 - JAKAO

  • GOL

    00:00

    #08 - HUGO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #36 - WAGNER BENTO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #13 - CANHOTO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #08 - HUGO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #07 - MUMU

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #22 - BID

  • SAI

    00:00

    #26 - KALUNGA

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #33 - JAKAO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #33 - JAKAO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #08 - JOAO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #13 - RUBINHO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #12 - OTOBONI

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #09 - MARCELO PAULISTA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #13 - CANHOTO

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #05 - MAGRELO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #11 - GRILO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #09 - JABU

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #05 - BRUNO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #06 - ZUIM

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #09 - JABU

  • SAI

    00:00

    #13 - RUBINHO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #06 - ZUIM

  • SAI

    00:00

    #05 - BRUNO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #12 - OTOBONI

  • SAI

    00:00

    #11 - GRILO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #26 - KALUNGA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #22 - BID

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #13 - CANHOTO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #09 - MARCELO PAULISTA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #07 - MUMU

  • SAI

    00:00

    #10 - FELIPINHO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #05 - MAGRELO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #21 - BILE

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #21 - BILE

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #08 - JOAO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #33 - JAKAO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #21 - BILE

  • SAI

    00:00

    #36 - WAGNER BENTO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #10 - FELIPINHO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #21 - BILE

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #05 - BRUNO

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #33 - JAKAO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - RUBINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - GRILO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - BRUNO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - DU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - MARCELO PAULISTA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - GIOVANNI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #36 - WAGNER BENTO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #21 - BILE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #22 - BID

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Mogi das Cruzes Futsal

05 MAGRELO
07 MUMU
08 HUGO
09 MARCELO PAULISTA
10 FELIPINHO
12 GIOVANNI
13 CANHOTO
18 JUNINHO
21 BILE
22 BID
26 KALUNGA
 36 WAGNER BENTO

Fib Bauru Futsal

03 DU
05 BRUNO
06 ZUIM
07 FLAVINHO
08 JOAO
09 JABU
11 GRILO
 12 OTOBONI
13 RUBINHO
33 JAKAO
  ALEMAO

Arbitragem

Árbitro Principal:

Segundo Árbitro:

Anotador:

Cronometrista:

Representante:

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 ADC Intelli 15 5
2 Araraquara Futsal 14 10
3 Dracena Futsal 10 6
4 Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 9 5
5 Sao Caetano Futsal 8 6
6 Pulo do Gato Futsal 7 3
7 Fib Bauru Futsal 7 6
8 Taubate Futsal 5 3
9 Yoka Futsal 5 6
10 Barueri Esporte Forte 4 2
11 Botucatu Futsal 2 9
12 Hortolandia Futsal 1 3