Copa Paulista Junior SUB-11 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Portuguesa de Desportos U-11

KAUA(08:10)

1 x 2

Guarulhense Futsal U-11

BINI(04:18)
ENZO(13:45)

08/06/2019 - 19:00 - ´
  • 09:00

  • 09:00

  • GOL

    08:10

    #15 - KAUA

  • ENTRA

    08:00

    #10 - BINI

  • SAI

    08:00

    #07 - FEIJAOZINHO

  • ENTRA

    06:40

    #01 - ERICK

  • SAI

    06:40

    #13 - CRIS

  • ENTRA

    06:30

    #11 - DAVI RUBIO

  • SAI

    06:30

    #04 - IGUINHO

  • ENTRA

    06:10

    #13 - CRIS

  • SAI

    06:10

    #01 - ERICK

  • ENTRA

    06:00

    #07 - FEIJAOZINHO

  • SAI

    06:00

    #10 - BINI

  • FALTA

    05:25

    #15 - KAUA

  • FALTA

    05:05

    #06 - GUSTAVO

  • ENTRA

    04:18

    #09 - VITINHO

  • SAI

    04:18

    #07 - FEIJAOZINHO

  • ENTRA

    04:18

    #15 - KAUA

  • SAI

    04:18

    #17 - ARGENTINO

  • ENTRA

    04:18

    #08 - THIAGO

  • SAI

    04:18

    #13 - CRIS

  • ENTRA

    04:18

    #06 - GUSTAVO

  • SAI

    04:18

    #11 - DAVI RUBIO

  • ENTRA

    04:18

    #04 - IGUINHO

  • SAI

    04:18

    #08 - THIAGO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    04:18

    - -

  • GOL

    04:18

    #10 - BINI

  • FALTA+CA

    04:15

    #08 - THIAGO

  • FALTA

    01:30

    #04 - PITBUL

  • FALTA

    00:34

    #04 - PITBUL

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - BINI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - FEIJAOZINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - VIEGAS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - PITBUL

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - PARROS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #17 - ARGENTINO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - CRIS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - DAVI RUBIO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - THIAGO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - ERICK

  • 00:00

  • 18:00

  • FALTA+CA

    16:20

    #13 - MANI

  • FALTA

    15:50

    #15 - KAUA

  • FALTA

    15:30

    #09 - VITINHO

  • ENTRA

    13:00

    #13 - MANI

  • SAI

    13:00

    #05 - CIASCA

  • GOL

    13:45

    #02 - ENZO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #01 - LEO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #12 - PARROS

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #09 - VITINHO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #03 - SORRISO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #06 - VIEGAS

  • SAI

    09:00

    #10 - BINI

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #05 - CIASCA

  • SAI

    09:00

    #07 - FEIJAOZINHO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #02 - ENZO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #04 - PITBUL

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #15 - KAUA

  • SAI

    09:00

    #13 - CRIS

  • SAI

    09:00

    #13 - CRIS

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #11 - DAVI RUBIO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #08 - THIAGO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #04 - IGUINHO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #17 - ARGENTINO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #06 - GUSTAVO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #05 - JUAN

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #20 - JO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #01 - ERICK

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    08:14

    - -

  • ENTRA

    07:20

    #17 - ARGENTINO

  • SAI

    07:20

    #07 - CAUA

  • FALTA

    05:15

    #07 - CAUA

  • ENTRA

    04:15

    #03 - SORRISO

  • SAI

    04:15

    #11 - MAZUTTI

  • FALTA+CA

    04:45

    #05 - JUAN

  • FALTA

    01:15

    #07 - CAUA

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - MAZUTTI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - BINI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - FEIJAOZINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - PITBUL

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - PARROS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - CAUA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - THIAGO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - CRIS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - JUAN

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - ERICK

NO JOGO

Portuguesa de Desportos U-11

01 ERICK
04 IGUINHO
 05 JUAN
06 GUSTAVO
07 CAUA
 08 THIAGO
11 DAVI RUBIO
13 CRIS
15 KAUA
17 ARGENTINO
20 JO

Guarulhense Futsal U-11

01 LEO
02 ENZO
03 SORRISO
04 PITBUL
05 CIASCA
06 VIEGAS
07 FEIJAOZINHO
09 VITINHO
10 BINI
11 MAZUTTI
12 PARROS
 13 MANI

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Liga Sancaetanense U-11 16 6
2 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-11 9 3
3 Portuguesa de Desportos U-11 7 3
4 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-11 7 4
5 Hortolandia Futsal U-11 5 4
6 Guarulhense Futsal U-11 4 3
7 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-11 3 5
8 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-11 0 4
9 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-11 0 4