Copa Paulista Junior SUB-11 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-11

PEDRINHO(02:30)

1 x 4

Hortolandia Futsal U-11

PABLO(03:10)
ADRIAN(06:30)
KAIO(15:20)
KAIO(17:52)

11/05/2019 - 12:00 - ´
  • 09:00

  • FALTA+CA

    23:00

    #11 - ALEMAO

  • GOL

    02:30

    #07 - PEDRINHO

  • GOL

    17:52

    #08 - KAIO

  • GOL

    15:20

    #08 - KAIO

  • 00:01

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - PABLO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - LUCAS HENRIQUE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #30 - GABRIEL

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 - IQUE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - KAIO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - DPAULA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - PEDRINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - DAVI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - LUIZ

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - GI

  • 18:00

  • FALTA+CA

    13:30

    #13 - ARTHUR

  • 09:00

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #99 - LUCAS

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #08 - KAIO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #14 - IQUE

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #13 - ARTHUR

  • SAI

    09:00

    #11 - PEDRINHO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #02 - LUCAS HENRIQUE

  • SAI

    09:00

    #10 - PABLO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #30 - GABRIEL

  • SAI

    09:00

    #06 - ADRIAN

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #08 - TEU

  • SAI

    09:00

    #06 - LUIZ

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #15 - NINO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #07 - PEDRINHO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #03 - GI

  • SAI

    09:00

    #04 - LUQUINHAS

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #01 - DPAULA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #01 - DPAULA

  • SAI

    09:00

    #12 - GUIGUI

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #02 - FABINHO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #10 - DAVI

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #02 - FABINHO

  • FALTA+CA

    06:43

    #10 - DAVI

  • FALTA

    05:24

    #07 - PEDRINHO

  • FALTA

    08:00

    #04 - LUQUINHAS

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    06:45

    - -

  • GOL

    06:30

    #06 - ADRIAN

  • GOL

    03:10

    #10 - PABLO

  • FALTA

    00:32

    #06 - ADRIAN

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - LUIZ

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - PEDRINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - DAVI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - LUQUINHAS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - GUIGUI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - ADRIAN

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - PEDRINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - PABLO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - LUCAS HENRIQUE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #99 - LUCAS

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-11

01 DPAULA
02 FABINHO
03 GI
04 LUQUINHAS
06 LUIZ
07 PEDRINHO
08 TEU
 10 DAVI
 11 ALEMAO
12 GUIGUI
15 NINO

Hortolandia Futsal U-11

02 LUCAS HENRIQUE
06 ADRIAN
08 KAIO
10 PABLO
11 PEDRINHO
 13 ARTHUR
14 IQUE
30 GABRIEL
99 LUCAS

Arbitragem

Árbitro Principal:

Segundo Árbitro:

Anotador:

Cronometrista:

Representante:

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Liga Sancaetanense U-11 16 6
2 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-11 9 3
3 Portuguesa de Desportos U-11 7 3
4 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-11 7 4
5 Hortolandia Futsal U-11 5 4
6 Guarulhense Futsal U-11 4 3
7 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-11 3 5
8 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-11 0 4
9 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-11 0 4