Copa Paulista Junior SUB-13 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-13

KADU(00:36)
BRIZOLA(00:40)
BRIZOLA(02:57)
THEU(03:20)
BRIZOLA(04:06)
FAUSTINO(09:30)
SOUZA(13:40)

7 x 3

Franco da Rocha Futsal U-13

VINI(07:40)
VINI(11:30)
ALEX(15:40)

27/04/2019 - 10:00 - Ginásio Paschoal Dourado
  • GOL

    09:30

    #01 - FAUSTINO

  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    09:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    09:00

  • ENTRA

    07:35

    #01 - FAUSTINO

  • SAI

    07:35

    #12 - BENETOLLI

  • FALTA

    08:35

    #03 - SILVA

  • GOL

    07:40

    #14 - VINI

  • FALTA

    05:40

    #11 - BRIZOLA

  • FALTA

    05:28

    #07 - ALEX

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    05:30

    - -

  • FALTA

    04:55

    #15 - ALBANEJA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #22 - FERNANDO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - VITOR

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - NENEN

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - ALEX

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - SILVA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - BRIZOLA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - THEU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - KADU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - VITAO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - BENETOLLI

  • GOL

    04:06

    #11 - BRIZOLA

  • FALTA

    03:30

    #10 - THEU

  • FALTA

    01:10

    #07 - ALEX

  • GOL

    00:36

    #07 - KADU

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    18:00

  • FALTA

    16:28

    #08 - SOUZA

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    16:08

    - -

  • FALTA

    16:00

    #15 - ALBANEJA

  • GOL

    15:40

    #07 - ALEX

  • ENTRA

    15:30

    #15 - ALBANEJA

  • SAI

    15:30

    #14 - VINI

  • FALTA

    15:27

    #03 - VITAO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    14:00

    - -

  • GOL

    13:40

    #08 - SOUZA

  • GOL

    11:30

    #14 - VINI

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #12 - PEDRAO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #14 - VINI

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #08 - NENEN

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #07 - ALEX

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #03 - SILVA

  • SAI

    09:00

    #22 - FERNANDO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #10 - JOAO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #09 - VITOR

  • SAI

    09:00

    #04 - MBAPPE

  • SAI

    09:00

    #06 - PEDRO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #15 - KAUAN

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #08 - SOUZA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #05 - PEDRO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #03 - VITAO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #12 - BENETOLLI

  • SAI

    09:00

    #07 - KADU

  • SAI

    09:00

    #13 - QUINHA

  • SAI

    09:00

    #11 - BRIZOLA

  • SAI

    09:00

    #10 - THEU

  • SAI

    09:00

    #01 - FAUSTINO

  • FALTA

    09:40

    #08 - SOUZA

  • FALTA

    07:15

    #13 - QUINHA

  • ENTRA

    07:05

    #04 - MBAPPE

  • SAI

    07:05

    #11 - YURI

  • FALTA

    07:00

    #06 - PEDRO

  • FALTA

    06:30

    #10 - JOAO

  • FALTA+CA

    06:00

    #10 - THEU

  • FALTA

    03:35

    #11 - YURI

  • GOL

    03:20

    #10 - THEU

  • GOL

    02:57

    #11 - BRIZOLA

  • FALTA

    01:00

    #06 - PEDRO

  • FALTA

    00:50

    #13 - QUINHA

  • FALTA

    00:22

    #06 - PEDRO

  • GOL

    00:40

    #11 - BRIZOLA

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #22 - FERNANDO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - YURI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - JOAO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - VITOR

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - PEDRO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - KADU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - QUINHA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - BRIZOLA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - THEU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - FAUSTINO

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-13

01 FAUSTINO
03 VITAO
05 PEDRO
07 KADU
08 SOUZA
 10 THEU
11 BRIZOLA
12 BENETOLLI
13 QUINHA
15 KAUAN

Franco da Rocha Futsal U-13

03 SILVA
04 MBAPPE
06 PEDRO
07 ALEX
08 NENEN
09 VITOR
10 JOAO
11 YURI
12 PEDRAO
14 VINI
15 ALBANEJA
22 FERNANDO

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Portuguesa de Desportos U-13 22 8
2 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-13 15 7
3 Liga Sancaetanense U-13 14 8
4 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-13 14 8
5 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-13 11 8
6 Guarulhense Futsal U-13 9 7
7 Hortolandia Futsal U-13 9 8
8 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-13 7 8
9 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-13 0 8