Copa Paulista Junior SUB-11 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-11

BELO(03:20)
ALVARO(07:45)

2 x 9

Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-11

OLAYA(03:50)
KAUA(10:00)
LEO(12:20)
LEO(13:20)
KAUA(13:50)
VITINHO(15:40)
VITINHO(18:55)
LISBOA(19:10)
OLAYA(20:00)

23/03/2019 - 12:00 - ´
  • 27:00

  • 27:00

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    20:00

    - -

  • GOL

    20:00

    #06 - OLAYA

  • 18:00

  • FALTA

    19:20

    #10 - BELO

  • GOL

    19:10

    #08 - LISBOA

  • GOL

    18:55

    #10 - VITINHO

  • FALTA+CA

    18:15

    #09 - ALVARO

  • 00:00

  • 17:30

  • FALTA

    17:30

    #08 - LISBOA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #12 - GUI

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #08 - TEU

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #06 - LUIZ

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #13 - GUIGUI

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #15 - ALEMAO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #04 - LUQUINHAS

  • SAI

    09:00

    #09 - ALVARO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #07 - DAVI

  • SAI

    09:00

    #10 - BELO

  • GOL

    15:40

    #10 - VITINHO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #01 - DPAULA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #05 - KAUA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #06 - OLAYA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #16 - YOHAN

  • FALTA+CA

    14:00

    #05 - KAUA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #10 - VITINHO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #08 - LISBOA

  • SAI

    09:00

    #09 - THIAGO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #14 - FIORI

  • SAI

    09:00

    #11 - ZELUIZ

  • SAI

    09:00

    #06 - OLAYA

  • SAI

    09:00

    #22 - DU

  • GOL

    13:50

    #05 - KAUA

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    13:25

    - -

  • GOL

    13:20

    #15 - LEO

  • GOL

    12:20

    #15 - LEO

  • GOL

    10:00

    #05 - KAUA

  • 09:00

  • 09:00

  • FALTA

    06:00

    #06 - LUIZ

  • GOL

    07:45

    #09 - ALVARO

  • FALTA

    05:00

    #14 - FIORI

  • GOL

    03:50

    #06 - OLAYA

  • GOL

    03:20

    #10 - BELO

  • FALTA

    02:00

    #10 - BELO

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-11

01 DPAULA
04 LUQUINHAS
06 LUIZ
07 DAVI
08 TEU
 09 ALVARO
10 BELO
12 GUI
13 GUIGUI
15 ALEMAO

Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-11

 05 KAUA
06 OLAYA
08 LISBOA
09 THIAGO
10 VITINHO
11 ZELUIZ
14 FIORI
15 LEO
16 YOHAN
22 DU

Arbitragem

Árbitro Principal:

Segundo Árbitro:

Anotador:

Cronometrista:

Representante:

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Liga Sancaetanense U-11 16 6
2 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-11 9 3
3 Portuguesa de Desportos U-11 7 3
4 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-11 7 4
5 Hortolandia Futsal U-11 5 4
6 Guarulhense Futsal U-11 4 3
7 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-11 3 5
8 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-11 0 4
9 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-11 0 4