Copa Paulista Junior SUB-11 - Jogos em Tempo Real

CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-11

RABIOT(01:39)

1 x 2

Hortolandia Futsal U-11

PABLO(08:59)
PABLO(10:19)

02/06/2019 - 19:00 - ´
  • 09:00

  • 09:00

  • GOL

    08:59

    #02 - PABLO

  • FALTA+CA

    08:57

    #10 - RABIOT

  • ENTRA

    08:02

    #06 - HUGO

  • SAI

    08:02

    #09 - DAVID

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    08:00

    - -

  • FALTA

    07:52

    #02 - PABLO

  • ENTRA

    07:19

    #02 - PABLO

  • SAI

    07:19

    #03 - LUCAS HENRIQUE

  • FALTA

    07:19

    #10 - CAIO BELMONTE

  • ENTRA

    06:41

    #08 - MARQUINHOS

  • SAI

    06:41

    #06 - HUGO

  • ENTRA

    06:41

    #11 - ARTHUR

  • SAI

    06:41

    #02 - PABLO

  • ENTRA

    06:41

    #10 - CAIO BELMONTE

  • SAI

    06:41

    #07 - LUKA

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    06:41

    - -

  • ENTRA

    05:30

    #09 - DAVID

  • SAI

    05:30

    #08 - MARQUINHOS

  • ENTRA

    05:30

    #02 - PABLO

  • SAI

    05:30

    #11 - ARTHUR

  • ENTRA

    05:30

    #07 - LUKA

  • SAI

    05:30

    #10 - CAIO BELMONTE

  • FALTA

    03:33

    #04 - DODO

  • GOL

    01:39

    #10 - RABIOT

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - CAIO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - HUGO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - MARQUINHOS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #18 - JHOW

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - RABIOT

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #30 - GABRIEL

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - CAIO BELMONTE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - LUCAS HENRIQUE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - ARTHUR

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - DODO

  • 18:00

  • ENTRA

    10:19

    #02 - CAIO

  • SAI

    10:19

    #08 - MARQUINHOS

  • ENTRA

    10:19

    #06 - HUGO

  • SAI

    10:19

    #13 - LEO

  • ENTRA

    10:19

    #15 - ALISON

  • SAI

    10:19

    #06 - HUGO

  • GOL

    10:19

    #02 - PABLO

  • FALTA

    16:07

    #08 - PEDRINHO

  • FALTA

    16:00

    #07 - JOAO

  • FALTA

    14:30

    #08 - MARQUINHOS

  • ENTRA

    13:00

    #07 - JOAO

  • SAI

    13:00

    #15 - ALISON

  • ENTRA

    13:00

    #08 - PEDRINHO

  • SAI

    13:00

    #13 - ADRIAN

  • ENTRA

    13:00

    #99 - VINI

  • SAI

    13:00

    #01 - LUCAS

  • ENTRA

    13:00

    #11 - ARTHUR

  • SAI

    13:00

    #14 - IQUE

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    11:23

    - -

  • ENTRA

    11:00

    #08 - MARQUINHOS

  • SAI

    11:00

    #11 - GI

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #14 - IQUE

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #13 - ADRIAN

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #07 - LUKA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #02 - PABLO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #01 - LUCAS

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #11 - GI

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #13 - LEO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #15 - ALISON

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #06 - HUGO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #02 - CAIO

  • FALTA

    07:44

    #05 - JOAO

  • ENTRA

    07:10

    #05 - JOAO

  • SAI

    07:10

    #04 - THIERRY

  • FALTA

    07:00

    #10 - CAIO BELMONTE

  • FALTA

    02:40

    #09 - DAVID

  • FALTA

    02:37

    #10 - RABIOT

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - LUCAS HENRIQUE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - AKIRA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - CAIO BELMONTE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - DODO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #30 - GABRIEL

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - THIERRY

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - RABIOT

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #18 - JHOW

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - DAVID

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - NICK

NO JOGO

CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-11

02 CAIO
03 NICK
04 THIERRY
05 JOAO
06 HUGO
07 JOAO
08 MARQUINHOS
09 DAVID
 10 RABIOT
11 GI
13 LEO
15 ALISON
18 JHOW

Hortolandia Futsal U-11

01 LUCAS
02 PABLO
03 LUCAS HENRIQUE
04 DODO
07 LUKA
08 PEDRINHO
10 CAIO BELMONTE
11 ARTHUR
12 AKIRA
13 ADRIAN
14 IQUE
30 GABRIEL
99 VINI

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Liga Sancaetanense U-11 16 6
2 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-11 9 3
3 Portuguesa de Desportos U-11 7 3
4 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-11 7 4
5 Hortolandia Futsal U-11 5 4
6 Guarulhense Futsal U-11 4 3
7 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-11 3 5
8 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-11 0 4
9 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-11 0 4