Copa Paulista Junior SUB-11 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-11

BELO(00:30)
DAVI(00:32)
BELO(00:50)
DAVI(03:45)
DAVI(04:00)
TEU(05:00)
GI(06:00)
BELO(06:10)
BELO(08:10)
ALEMAO(08:54)
DAVI(14:00)
LUQUINHAS(16:20)

11 x 5

Franco da Rocha Futsal U-11

BUG(05:30)
BUG(07:30)
RUAN(08:24)
NICK(11:20)
RUAN(17:00)

27/04/2019 - 12:00 - Ginásio Paschoal Dourado
  • GOL

    08:10

    #10 - BELO

  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    09:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    09:00

  • GOL

    08:54

    #11 - ALEMAO

  • GOL

    06:10

    #10 - BELO

  • GOL

    00:50

    #10 - BELO

  • GOL

    08:24

    #14 - RUAN

  • GOL

    07:30

    #10 - BUG

  • GOL

    05:30

    #10 - BUG

  • GOL

    04:00

    #07 - DAVI

  • GOL

    03:45

    #07 - DAVI

  • GOL

    00:32

    #07 - DAVI

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - VITOR

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - NICK

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - KLAYVINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - EVERTON

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - VINNY

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - GI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - TEU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - JUAN

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - BELO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #15 - RAFINHA

  • FALTA

    16:45

    #07 - DAVI

  • GOL

    17:00

    #14 - RUAN

  • GOL

    16:20

    #04 - LUQUINHAS

  • GOL

    14:00

    #07 - DAVI

  • APITO FINAL!

    18:00

  • GOL

    11:20

    #04 - NICK

  • FALTA

    11:09

    #10 - BUG

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #14 - RUAN

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #01 - MURILLO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #10 - BUG

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #06 - KLAYVINHO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #04 - NICK

  • SAI

    09:00

    #19 - NICOLAS

  • SAI

    09:00

    #15 - JOAOZINHO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #12 - EVERTON

  • SAI

    09:00

    #09 - VITOR

  • SAI

    09:00

    #08 - KAUA

  • FALTA

    10:15

    #07 - DAVI

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #07 - DAVI

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #01 - DPAULA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #06 - LUIZ

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #15 - RAFINHA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #04 - LUQUINHAS

  • SAI

    09:00

    #13 - GUIGUI

  • SAI

    09:00

    #12 - GUI

  • SAI

    09:00

    #10 - BELO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #08 - TEU

  • SAI

    09:00

    #03 - GI

  • FALTA

    03:37

    #08 - KAUA

  • FALTA

    02:00

    #08 - KAUA

  • FALTA

    04:09

    #10 - BELO

  • FALTA

    05:46

    #03 - GI

  • CA

    08:46

    #10 - BELO

  • CA

    05:40

    #16 - MARCOS

  • ENTRA

    05:00

    #19 - NICOLAS

  • SAI

    05:00

    #07 - VINNY

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #15 - JOAOZINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - EVERTON

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - VITOR

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - KAUA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - VINNY

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - GUI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - GUIGUI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - BELO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - TEU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - GI

  • GOL

    06:00

    #03 - GI

  • GOL

    05:00

    #08 - TEU

  • GOL

    00:30

    #10 - BELO

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-11

01 DPAULA
03 GI
04 LUQUINHAS
06 LUIZ
07 DAVI
08 TEU
09 JUAN
 10 BELO
11 ALEMAO
12 GUI
13 GUIGUI
15 RAFINHA

Franco da Rocha Futsal U-11

01 MURILLO
04 NICK
06 KLAYVINHO
07 VINNY
08 KAUA
09 VITOR
10 BUG
12 EVERTON
14 RUAN
15 JOAOZINHO
 16 MARCOS
19 NICOLAS

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Liga Sancaetanense U-11 22 8
2 Portuguesa de Desportos U-11 19 7
3 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-11 15 8
4 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-11 13 7
5 Hortolandia Futsal U-11 11 8
6 Guarulhense Futsal U-11 10 7
7 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-11 6 7
8 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-11 3 8
9 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-11 0 8