Copa Paulista Junior SUB-13 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Guarulhense Futsal U-13

THOMAS(00:00)
RENATO, RYAN(00:00)
MALA(02:20)
MALA(04:37)

4 x 2

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-13

BRIZOLA(00:00)
BRIZOLA(03:18)

14/04/2019 - 12:00 - ´
  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • CA

    00:00

    #04 - MALA

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #11 - TIGELA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #14 - RENATO, RYAN

  • SAI

    00:00

    #09 - THOMAS

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #10 - PEDRINHO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #04 - MALA

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    00:00

    - -

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #05 - PEDRO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #08 - SOUZA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #02 - QUINHA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #05 - PEDRO

  • GOL

    00:00

    #09 - THOMAS

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    00:00

    - -

  • CA

    00:00

    #09 - THOMAS

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #08 - SOUZA

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #11 - TIGELA

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #11 - BRIZOLA

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #07 - KADU

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #22 - KADU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - TIGELA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - THOMAS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - FERREIRA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - MALA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - BRIZOLA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - SOUZA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - KADU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - FAUSTINO

  • 00:00

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #03 - BISCOITINHO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #10 - PEDRINHO

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #14 - RENATO, RYAN

  • GOL

    00:00

    #14 - RENATO, RYAN

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    00:00

    - -

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    00:00

    - -

  • 00:00

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #14 - RENATO, RYAN

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #10 - PEDRINHO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #09 - THOMAS

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #07 - FERREIRA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #01 - FE

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #01 - FAUSTINO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #07 - KADU

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #09 - KAUAN

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #02 - QUINHA

  • 00:00

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #11 - TIGELA

  • GOL

    00:00

    #11 - BRIZOLA

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #11 - BRIZOLA

  • FALTA

    07:33

    #11 - TIGELA

  • FALTA

    06:16

    #08 - SOUZA

  • ENTRA

    06:00

    #11 - TIGELA

  • SAI

    06:00

    #05 - MORCEGO

  • GOL

    04:37

    #04 - MALA

  • GOL FALTA

    03:18

    #11 - BRIZOLA

  • FALTA

    03:15

    #05 - MORCEGO

  • GOL

    02:20

    #04 - MALA

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - BENETOLLI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - BRIZOLA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - SOUZA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - PEDRO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - PEDRINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #22 - KADU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - CABECA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - MORCEGO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - MALA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - DAN

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Guarulhense Futsal U-13

01 FE
02 DAN
03 BISCOITINHO
 04 MALA
05 MORCEGO
07 FERREIRA
 09 THOMAS
10 PEDRINHO
11 TIGELA
13 CABECA
14 RENATO, RYAN
22 KADU

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-13

01 FAUSTINO
02 QUINHA
04 PEDRINHO
05 PEDRO
07 KADU
08 SOUZA
09 KAUAN
11 BRIZOLA
12 BENETOLLI

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-13 15 6
2 Liga Sancaetanense U-13 11 6
3 Portuguesa de Desportos U-13 10 4
4 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-13 10 5
5 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-13 7 6
6 Guarulhense Futsal U-13 3 5
7 Hortolandia Futsal U-13 3 5
8 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-13 1 4
9 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-13 0 1