Copa Paulista Junior SUB-13 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Guarulhense Futsal U-13

MALA(02:20)
MALA(04:37)
RENATO, RYAN(14:14)
THOMAS(25:00)

4 x 2

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-13

BRIZOLA(03:18)
BRIZOLA(08:15)

14/04/2019 - 12:00 - Ginásio Fioravante Iervolino
  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    27:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    27:00

  • CA

    27:00

    #04 - MALA

  • FALTA

    26:47

    #11 - TIGELA

  • ENTRA

    26:05

    #14 - RENATO, RYAN

  • SAI

    26:05

    #09 - THOMAS

  • ENTRA

    26:05

    #10 - PEDRINHO

  • SAI

    26:05

    #04 - MALA

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    07:40

    - -

  • ENTRA

    26:00

    #05 - PEDRO

  • SAI

    26:00

    #08 - SOUZA

  • ENTRA

    24:09

    #02 - QUINHA

  • SAI

    24:09

    #05 - PEDRO

  • GOL

    25:00

    #09 - THOMAS

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    05:00

    - -

  • CA

    22:21

    #09 - THOMAS

  • FALTA

    22:15

    #08 - SOUZA

  • FALTA

    20:28

    #11 - TIGELA

  • FALTA

    20:00

    #11 - BRIZOLA

  • FALTA

    18:43

    #07 - KADU

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #22 - KADU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - TIGELA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - THOMAS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - FERREIRA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - MALA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - BRIZOLA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - SOUZA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - KADU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - FAUSTINO

  • APITO FINAL!

    18:00

  • ENTRA

    16:00

    #03 - BISCOITINHO

  • SAI

    16:00

    #10 - PEDRINHO

  • FALTA

    15:40

    #14 - RENATO, RYAN

  • GOL

    14:14

    #14 - RENATO, RYAN

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    13:27

    - -

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    12:30

    - -

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    09:01

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #14 - RENATO, RYAN

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #10 - PEDRINHO

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #09 - THOMAS

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #07 - FERREIRA

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #01 - FE

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #01 - FAUSTINO

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #07 - KADU

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #09 - KAUAN

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #02 - QUINHA

  • APITO FINAL!

    09:00

  • FALTA

    08:36

    #11 - TIGELA

  • GOL

    08:15

    #11 - BRIZOLA

  • FALTA

    07:48

    #11 - BRIZOLA

  • FALTA

    07:33

    #11 - TIGELA

  • FALTA

    06:16

    #08 - SOUZA

  • ENTRA

    06:00

    #11 - TIGELA

  • SAI

    06:00

    #05 - FERNANDO

  • GOL

    04:37

    #04 - MALA

  • GOL FALTA

    03:18

    #11 - BRIZOLA

  • FALTA

    03:15

    #05 - FERNANDO

  • GOL

    02:20

    #04 - MALA

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - BENETOLLI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - BRIZOLA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - SOUZA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - PEDRO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - PEDRINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #22 - KADU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - CABECA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - FERNANDO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - MALA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - DAN

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Guarulhense Futsal U-13

01 FE
02 DAN
03 BISCOITINHO
 04 MALA
05 FERNANDO
07 FERREIRA
 09 THOMAS
10 PEDRINHO
11 TIGELA
13 CABECA
14 RENATO, RYAN
22 KADU

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-13

01 FAUSTINO
02 QUINHA
04 PEDRINHO
05 PEDRO
07 KADU
08 SOUZA
09 KAUAN
11 BRIZOLA
12 BENETOLLI

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Portuguesa de Desportos U-13 22 8
2 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-13 15 7
3 Liga Sancaetanense U-13 14 8
4 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-13 14 8
5 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-13 11 8
6 Guarulhense Futsal U-13 9 7
7 Hortolandia Futsal U-13 9 8
8 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-13 7 8
9 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-13 0 8