Copa Paulista - Jogos em Tempo Real

Mogi das Cruzes Futsal

BILE(03:30)
MUMU(11:58)
MAGRELO(12:00)
MAGRELO(12:45)
MUMU(12:58)

5 x 3

Botucatu Futsal

BUIU(05:30)
GUIZINHO(12:40)
LUKINHAS(13:00)

22/03/2019 - 19:45 - ´
  • FALTA

    16:00

    #26 - KALUNGA

  • FALTA

    18:00

    #26 - KALUNGA

  • 00:00

  • 20:00

  • 20:00

  • 20:00

  • CV

    05:45

    #09 - MARCELO PAULISTA

  • GOL

    05:30

    #13 - BUIU

  • FALTA+CA

    19:51

    #13 - BUIU

  • FALTA

    19:02

    #13 - BUIU

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    15:02

    - -

  • GOL

    12:45

    #05 - MAGRELO

  • GOL

    12:00

    #05 - MAGRELO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    11:50

    - -

  • FALTA

    07:58

    #10 - GUIZINHO

  • FALTA+CA

    09:35

    #08 - BRANDAO

  • FALTA

    09:00

    #23 - LUKINHAS

  • FALTA+CA

    06:30

    #08 - HUGO

  • CA

    05:45

    #03 - TOTINHA

  • FALTA

    05:30

    #13 - CANHOTO

  • FALTA

    04:30

    #09 - MARCELO PAULISTA

  • GOL

    03:30

    #21 - BILE

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • FALTA

    01:30

    #15 - XANDE

  • FALTA

    03:30

    #03 - TOTINHA

  • FALTA

    04:00

    - - MUMU

  • CA

    05:00

    #09 - MARCELO PAULISTA

  • FALTA

    06:00

    #05 - KLEBINHO

  • CA

    07:49

    #58 - GUSTAVINHO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    14:50

    - -

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    08:50

    - -

  • FALTA

    10:00

    #13 - BUIU

  • FALTA

    11:00

    #05 - KLEBINHO

  • FALTA

    10:30

    - - MUMU

  • FALTA

    10:10

    #13 - CANHOTO

  • CA

    11:15

    - - MUMU

  • GOL

    11:58

    - - MUMU

  • GOL

    12:58

    - - MUMU

  • GOL

    12:40

    #10 - GUIZINHO

  • GOL

    13:00

    #23 - LUKINHAS

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Mogi das Cruzes Futsal

05 MAGRELO
 08 HUGO
  09 MARCELO PAULISTA
13 CANHOTO
21 BILE
26 KALUNGA
  MUMU

Botucatu Futsal

 03 TOTINHA
05 KLEBINHO
 08 BRANDAO
10 GUIZINHO
 13 BUIU
15 XANDE
23 LUKINHAS
 58 GUSTAVINHO

Arbitragem

Árbitro Principal:

Segundo Árbitro:

Anotador:

Cronometrista:

Representante:

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 ADC Intelli 15 5
2 Araraquara Futsal 14 10
3 Dracena Futsal 10 6
4 Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 9 5
5 Sao Caetano Futsal 8 6
6 Pulo do Gato Futsal 7 3
7 Fib Bauru Futsal 7 6
8 Taubate Futsal 5 3
9 Yoka Futsal 5 6
10 Barueri Esporte Forte 4 2
11 Botucatu Futsal 2 9
12 Hortolandia Futsal 1 3