Copa Paulista Junior SUB-11 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Hortolandia Futsal U-11

CAIO BELMONTE(02:20)
CAIO BELMONTE(02:44)
DODO(08:00)
KAIO(14:25)

4 x 1

Pulo do Gato Futsal U-11

VITAO(12:13)

01/05/2019 - 11:30 - ´
  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • GOL

    08:00

    #12 - DODO

  • ENTRA

    04:10

    #05 - ARTHUR

  • SAI

    04:10

    #12 - DODO

  • ENTRA

    06:10

    #11 - LEO

  • SAI

    06:10

    #04 - IQUE

  • ENTRA

    04:10

    #04 - IQUE

  • SAI

    04:10

    #07 - AKIRA

  • FALTA

    07:10

    #19 - TIAGUINHO

  • ENTRA

    05:10

    #19 - TIAGUINHO

  • SAI

    05:10

    #11 - RAFA

  • 09:00

  • FALTA

    02:00

    #11 - RAFA

  • FALTA

    04:37

    #03 - LUCAS HENRIQUE

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - ZE MATHEUS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #21 - RENATO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - RAFA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - ARTHUR MIRANDA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - LUCCAO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #30 - GABRIEL

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - LUCAS HENRIQUE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - DODO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - AKIRA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - CAIO BELMONTE

  • 18:00

  • ENTRA

    17:05

    #09 - PABLO

  • SAI

    17:05

    #05 - ARTHUR

  • ENTRA

    16:00

    #06 - ADRIAN

  • SAI

    16:00

    #09 - PABLO

  • GOL

    14:25

    #08 - KAIO

  • ENTRA

    12:45

    #09 - PABLO

  • SAI

    12:45

    #08 - KAIO

  • GOL

    12:13

    #06 - VITAO

  • ENTRA

    11:45

    #15 - FLAVINHO

  • SAI

    11:45

    #16 - TIAGO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #09 - LUCCAO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #16 - TIAGO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #07 - GUILHERME MOTA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #06 - VITAO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #01 - DAVI

  • SAI

    09:00

    #21 - RENATO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #02 - ZE MATHEUS

  • SAI

    09:00

    #19 - TIAGUINHO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #13 - JOAO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #10 - ARTHUR MIRANDA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #11 - LEO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #08 - KAIO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #06 - ADRIAN

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #05 - ARTHUR

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #99 - LUCAS

  • SAI

    09:00

    #04 - IQUE

  • SAI

    09:00

    #30 - GABRIEL

  • SAI

    09:00

    #10 - CAIO BELMONTE

  • SAI

    09:00

    #07 - AKIRA

  • SAI

    09:00

    #03 - LUCAS HENRIQUE

  • ENTRA

    08:40

    #04 - IQUE

  • SAI

    08:40

    #12 - DODO

  • ENTRA

    08:23

    #19 - TIAGUINHO

  • SAI

    08:23

    #08 - THEU

  • ENTRA

    08:08

    #13 - JOAO

  • SAI

    08:08

    #11 - RAFA

  • ENTRA

    07:40

    #11 - RAFA

  • SAI

    07:40

    #13 - JOAO

  • ENTRA

    06:40

    #13 - JOAO

  • SAI

    06:40

    #11 - RAFA

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    02:44

    - -

  • GOL

    02:44

    #10 - CAIO BELMONTE

  • GOL

    02:20

    #10 - CAIO BELMONTE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - ZE MATHEUS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - RAFA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - THEU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - ARTHUR MIRANDA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #21 - RENATO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #30 - GABRIEL

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - LUCAS HENRIQUE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - DODO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - CAIO BELMONTE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - AKIRA

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Hortolandia Futsal U-11

03 LUCAS HENRIQUE
04 IQUE
05 ARTHUR
06 ADRIAN
07 AKIRA
08 KAIO
09 PABLO
10 CAIO BELMONTE
11 LEO
12 DODO
30 GABRIEL
99 LUCAS

Pulo do Gato Futsal U-11

01 DAVI
02 ZE MATHEUS
06 VITAO
07 GUILHERME MOTA
08 THEU
09 LUCCAO
10 ARTHUR MIRANDA
11 RAFA
13 JOAO
15 FLAVINHO
16 TIAGO
19 TIAGUINHO
21 RENATO

Arbitragem

Árbitro Principal:

Segundo Árbitro:

Anotador:

Cronometrista:

Representante:

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Liga Sancaetanense U-11 16 6
2 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-11 9 3
3 Portuguesa de Desportos U-11 7 3
4 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-11 7 4
5 Hortolandia Futsal U-11 5 4
6 Guarulhense Futsal U-11 4 3
7 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-11 3 5
8 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-11 0 4
9 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-11 0 4