Copa Paulista Junior SUB-13 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Liga Sancaetanense U-13

MIGUEL(01:10)
LEO(01:30)
MIGUEL(01:30)
LEO(05:10)
VINI HUNG(05:30)
MIGUEL(12:30)
MIGUEL(15:00)

7 x 0

Franco da Rocha Futsal U-13

()

07/04/2019 - 10:00 - Ginásio Joaquim Cambaúva Rabello "Idalina"
  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    05:30

  • GOL

    05:30

    #05 - VINI HUNG

  • APITO FINAL!

    09:00

  • FALTA

    07:30

    #05 - FERNANDO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - NENEN

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - JOAO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - VITOR

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - ALEX

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - FERNANDO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - GUI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - MIGUEL

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - LEO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - VITOR

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #20 - LANCA

  • FALTA

    04:30

    #03 - GUI

  • FALTA

    02:15

    #04 - VITOR

  • FALTA

    01:59

    #07 - ALEX

  • FALTA

    01:15

    #04 - MBAPPE

  • FALTA

    00:55

    #04 - VITOR

  • FALTA

    01:00

    #11 - LEO

  • GOL

    01:30

    #11 - LEO

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    18:00

  • FALTA

    17:30

    #08 - NENEN

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    16:00

    - -

  • GOL

    15:00

    #10 - MIGUEL

  • GOL

    12:30

    #10 - MIGUEL

  • ENTRA

    09:59

    #08 - BRUNAO

  • SAI

    09:59

    #07 - CAUE

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #14 - VINI

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #09 - VITOR

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #08 - NENEN

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #03 - SILVA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #02 - PEDRAO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #10 - JOAO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #07 - ALEX

  • SAI

    09:00

    #11 - YURI

  • SAI

    09:00

    #05 - FERNANDO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #04 - MBAPPE

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #14 - GUSTAVO ZANARDI CREMA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #10 - MIGUEL

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #07 - CAUE

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #05 - VINI HUNG

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #21 - GABRIEL ANDRADE

  • SAI

    09:00

    #04 - VITOR

  • SAI

    09:00

    #13 - MIGUEL

  • SAI

    09:00

    #12 - GABRIEL UFC

  • SAI

    09:00

    #06 - KAUE

  • SAI

    09:00

    #20 - LANCA

  • FALTA

    06:30

    #13 - MIGUEL

  • ENTRA

    05:47

    #04 - VITOR

  • SAI

    05:47

    #02 - LUCAO

  • ENTRA

    05:47

    #13 - MIGUEL

  • SAI

    05:47

    #11 - LEO

  • FALTA

    05:44

    #06 - KAUE

  • GOL

    05:10

    #11 - LEO

  • ENTRA

    05:00

    #12 - GABRIEL UFC

  • SAI

    05:00

    #03 - GUI

  • ENTRA

    04:14

    #11 - YURI

  • SAI

    04:14

    #06 - PEDRO

  • ENTRA

    03:59

    #02 - LUCAO

  • SAI

    03:59

    #13 - MIGUEL

  • ENTRA

    03:38

    #06 - KAUE

  • SAI

    03:38

    #03 - GUI

  • ENTRA

    03:30

    #10 - JOAO

  • SAI

    03:30

    #11 - YURI

  • ENTRA

    02:30

    #11 - LEO

  • SAI

    02:30

    #12 - GABRIEL UFC

  • ENTRA

    02:12

    #03 - GUI

  • SAI

    02:12

    #04 - VITOR

  • FALTA

    02:00

    #04 - VITOR

  • FALTA

    01:40

    #06 - PEDRO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    01:30

    - -

  • GOL

    01:10

    #13 - MIGUEL

  • GOL

    01:30

    #13 - MIGUEL

  • FALTA

    00:30

    #07 - ALEX

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - YURI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - ALEX

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - PEDRO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - FERNANDO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - MBAPPE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - LUCAO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - MIGUEL

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - GABRIEL UFC

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - VITOR

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #20 - LANCA

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Liga Sancaetanense U-13

02 LUCAO
03 GUI
04 VITOR
05 VINI HUNG
06 KAUE
07 CAUE
08 BRUNAO
10 MIGUEL
11 LEO
12 GABRIEL UFC
13 MIGUEL
14 GUSTAVO ZANARDI CREMA
20 LANCA
21 GABRIEL ANDRADE

Franco da Rocha Futsal U-13

02 PEDRAO
03 SILVA
04 MBAPPE
05 FERNANDO
06 PEDRO
07 ALEX
08 NENEN
09 VITOR
10 JOAO
11 YURI
14 VINI

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Portuguesa de Desportos U-13 22 8
2 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-13 18 8
3 Liga Sancaetanense U-13 14 8
4 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-13 14 8
5 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-13 11 8
6 Guarulhense Futsal U-13 9 8
7 Hortolandia Futsal U-13 9 8
8 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-13 7 8
9 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-13 0 8