Copa Paulista - Jogos em Tempo Real

Fib Bauru Futsal

JAKAO(02:51)
GRILO(04:03)
GRILO(04:03)
FLAVINHO(12:41)
RUBINHO(14:59)
JAKAO(15:11)

5 x 2

Dracena Futsal

RO(04:01)
VITINHO(17:05)

14/05/2019 - 20:00 - Ginásio Duduzão
  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    20:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    20:00

  • FALTA

    19:19

    #29 - FELIPE

  • FALTA

    19:04

    #10 - RODRIGUINHO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    17:40

    - -

  • GOL

    15:11

    #33 - JAKAO

  • GOL

    14:59

    #13 - RUBINHO

  • FALTA+CA

    15:02

    #11 - GRILO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    15:00

    - -

  • FALTA

    12:16

    #09 - JABU

  • FALTA

    12:09

    #05 - BRUNO

  • FALTA+CA

    09:11

    #33 - JAKAO

  • FALTA+CA

    05:22

    #27 - SANDRINHO

  • FALTA

    04:32

    #33 - JAKAO

  • GOL PENALTI

    04:03

    #11 - GRILO

  • FALTA

    04:02

    #04 - DARIO

  • GOL PENALTI

    04:03

    #11 - GRILO

  • GOL

    02:51

    #33 - JAKAO

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    20:00

  • FALTA

    19:56

    #02 - OLINHA

  • FALTA

    18:36

    #05 - BRUNO

  • FALTA+CA

    17:43

    #13 - VITINHO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    17:20

    - -

  • GOL

    17:05

    #13 - VITINHO

  • GOL

    12:41

    #07 - FLAVINHO

  • CA

    11:06

    #77 - JEAN NEGUINHO

  • FALTA

    11:06

    #77 - JEAN NEGUINHO

  • CA

    11:06

    #77 - JEAN NEGUINHO

  • ENTRA

    10:11

    #14 - IGOR EDUARDO

  • SAI

    10:11

    #27 - SANDRINHO

  • ENTRA

    08:29

    #33 - JAKAO

  • SAI

    08:29

    #08 - JOAO

  • ENTRA

    08:01

    #13 - RUBINHO

  • SAI

    08:01

    #07 - FLAVINHO

  • ENTRA

    07:35

    #07 - FLAVINHO

  • SAI

    07:35

    #33 - JAKAO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    06:10

    - -

  • GOL

    04:01

    #08 - RO

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

NO JOGO

Fib Bauru Futsal

05 BRUNO
07 FLAVINHO
08 JOAO
09 JABU
 11 GRILO
13 RUBINHO
29 FELIPE
 33 JAKAO

Dracena Futsal

02 OLINHA
04 DARIO
08 RO
10 RODRIGUINHO
 13 VITINHO
14 IGOR EDUARDO
 27 SANDRINHO
  77 JEAN NEGUINHO

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 ADC Intelli 27 10
2 Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 24 11
3 Taubate Futsal 23 10
4 Dracena Futsal 22 11
5 Pulo do Gato Futsal 17 11
6 Araraquara Futsal 14 11
7 Yoka Futsal 12 11
8 Barueri Esporte Forte 11 11
9 Fib Bauru Futsal 10 11
10 Sao Caetano Futsal 9 11
11 Botucatu Futsal 8 11
12 Hortolandia Futsal 5 11