Copa Paulista - Jogos em Tempo Real

Fib Bauru Futsal

JAKAO(02:51)
GRILO(04:03)
GRILO(04:03)
FLAVINHO(12:41)
RUBINHO(14:59)
JAKAO(15:11)

5 x 2

Dracena Futsal

RODRIGO(04:01)
VITINHO(17:05)

14/05/2019 - 20:00 - ´
  • 20:00

  • 20:00

  • FALTA

    19:19

    #29 - FELIPE

  • FALTA

    19:04

    #10 - RODRIGUINHO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    17:40

    - -

  • GOL

    15:11

    #33 - JAKAO

  • GOL

    14:59

    #13 - RUBINHO

  • FALTA+CA

    15:02

    #11 - GRILO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    15:00

    - -

  • FALTA

    12:16

    #09 - JABU

  • FALTA

    12:09

    #05 - BRUNO

  • FALTA+CA

    09:11

    #33 - JAKAO

  • FALTA+CA

    05:22

    #27 - SANDRINHO

  • FALTA

    04:32

    #33 - JAKAO

  • GOL PENALTI

    04:03

    #11 - GRILO

  • FALTA

    04:02

    #04 - DARIO

  • GOL PENALTI

    04:03

    #11 - GRILO

  • GOL

    02:51

    #33 - JAKAO

  • 00:00

  • 20:00

  • FALTA

    19:56

    #02 - OLINHA

  • FALTA

    18:36

    #05 - BRUNO

  • FALTA+CA

    17:43

    #13 - VITINHO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    17:20

    - -

  • GOL

    17:05

    #13 - VITINHO

  • GOL

    12:41

    #07 - FLAVINHO

  • CA

    11:06

    #77 - JEAN NEGUINHO

  • FALTA

    11:06

    #77 - JEAN NEGUINHO

  • CA

    11:06

    #77 - JEAN NEGUINHO

  • ENTRA

    10:11

    #14 - IGOR EDUARDO

  • SAI

    10:11

    #27 - SANDRINHO

  • ENTRA

    08:29

    #33 - JAKAO

  • SAI

    08:29

    #08 - JOAO

  • ENTRA

    08:01

    #13 - RUBINHO

  • SAI

    08:01

    #07 - FLAVINHO

  • ENTRA

    07:35

    #07 - FLAVINHO

  • SAI

    07:35

    #33 - JAKAO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    06:10

    - -

  • GOL

    04:01

    #08 - RODRIGO

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Fib Bauru Futsal

05 BRUNO
07 FLAVINHO
08 JOAO
09 JABU
 11 GRILO
13 RUBINHO
29 FELIPE
 33 JAKAO

Dracena Futsal

02 OLINHA
04 DARIO
08 RODRIGO
10 RODRIGUINHO
 13 VITINHO
14 IGOR EDUARDO
 27 SANDRINHO
  77 JEAN NEGUINHO

Arbitragem

Árbitro Principal:

Segundo Árbitro:

Anotador:

Cronometrista:

Representante:

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 ADC Intelli 15 5
2 Araraquara Futsal 14 10
3 Dracena Futsal 10 6
4 Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 9 5
5 Sao Caetano Futsal 8 6
6 Pulo do Gato Futsal 7 3
7 Fib Bauru Futsal 7 6
8 Taubate Futsal 5 3
9 Yoka Futsal 5 6
10 Barueri Esporte Forte 4 2
11 Botucatu Futsal 2 9
12 Hortolandia Futsal 1 3