Copa Paulista - Jogos em Tempo Real

Sao Caetano Futsal

()

0 x 1

Dracena Futsal

IGOR EDUARDO(09:09)

20/03/2019 - 20:30 - Ginásio Joaquim Cambaúva Rabello "Idalina"
  • APITO FINAL!

    35:00

  • CA

    19:45

    #14 - MOZART

  • ENTRA

    19:29

    #14 - MOZART

  • SAI

    19:29

    #07 - MECHA

  • ENTRA

    19:00

    #20 - CEARA

  • SAI

    19:00

    #19 - NOVE SETE

  • ENTRA

    17:18

    #07 - MECHA

  • SAI

    17:18

    #12 - TUM TUM

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    17:01

    - -

  • ENTRA

    16:57

    #19 - NOVE SETE

  • SAI

    16:57

    #20 - CEARA

  • ENTRA

    15:58

    #77 - JEAN NEGUINHO

  • SAI

    15:58

    #27 - SANDRINHO

  • FALTA

    15:41

    #27 - SANDRINHO

  • ENTRA

    14:08

    #06 - TATINHO

  • SAI

    14:08

    #44 - RAFA MARTINS

  • FALTA

    14:08

    #15 - TOM

  • ENTRA

    13:52

    #14 - MOZART

  • SAI

    13:52

    #17 - PITOKO

  • ENTRA

    11:32

    #27 - SANDRINHO

  • SAI

    11:32

    #77 - JEAN NEGUINHO

  • CA

    11:17

    #44 - RAFA MARTINS

  • FALTA+CA

    09:42

    #77 - JEAN NEGUINHO

  • FALTA

    07:51

    #44 - RAFA MARTINS

  • FALTA

    06:10

    #99 - VITINHO

  • SAI

    06:00

    #86 - RISADINHA

  • ENTRA

    06:00

    #08 - NEGAO

  • ENTRA

    06:00

    #17 - PITOKO

  • SAI

    06:00

    #14 - MOZART

  • ENTRA

    05:00

    #77 - JEAN NEGUINHO

  • ENTRA

    04:16

    #44 - RAFA MARTINS

  • SAI

    04:16

    #08 - RO

  • CA

    02:22

    #12 - TUM TUM

  • FALTA

    02:22

    #86 - RISADINHA

  • FALTA

    00:45

    #15 - TOM

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - RO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - TATINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - DARIO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #20 - CEARA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #99 - VITINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #86 - RISADINHA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #15 - TOM

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 - MOZART

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - TUM TUM

  • APITO FINAL!

    35:00

  • FALTA

    18:50

    #14 - MOZART

  • ENTRA

    18:00

    #14 - MOZART

  • SAI

    18:00

    #17 - PITOKO

  • ENTRA

    16:55

    #04 - DARIO

  • SAI

    16:55

    #13 - VITINHO

  • ENTRA

    16:55

    #27 - SANDRINHO

  • SAI

    16:55

    #77 - JEAN NEGUINHO

  • ENTRA

    16:55

    #06 - TATINHO

  • SAI

    16:55

    #10 - RODRIGUINHO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    16:24

    - -

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    14:19

    - -

  • FALTA

    14:00

    #77 - JEAN NEGUINHO

  • FALTA

    13:49

    #77 - JEAN NEGUINHO

  • FALTA

    11:20

    #08 - NEGAO

  • GOL

    09:09

    #14 - IGOR EDUARDO

  • ENTRA

    06:41

    #13 - VITINHO

  • SAI

    06:41

    #27 - SANDRINHO

  • ENTRA

    06:41

    #77 - JEAN NEGUINHO

  • SAI

    06:41

    #06 - TATINHO

  • ENTRA

    06:41

    #10 - RODRIGUINHO

  • SAI

    06:41

    #04 - DARIO

  • ENTRA

    06:14

    #08 - NEGAO

  • SAI

    06:14

    #99 - VITINHO

  • ENTRA

    06:14

    #17 - PITOKO

  • SAI

    06:14

    #86 - RISADINHA

  • ENTRA

    06:14

    #05 - NENE

  • SAI

    06:14

    #15 - TOM

  • FALTA

    03:57

    #06 - TATINHO

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #27 - SANDRINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - RO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - TATINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - DARIO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #20 - CEARA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #99 - VITINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #86 - RISADINHA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #15 - TOM

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 - MOZART

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - TUM TUM

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Sao Caetano Futsal

05 NENE
07 MECHA
08 NEGAO
 12 TUM TUM
 14 MOZART
15 TOM
17 PITOKO
86 RISADINHA
99 VITINHO

Dracena Futsal

04 DARIO
06 TATINHO
08 RO
10 RODRIGUINHO
13 VITINHO
14 IGOR EDUARDO
19 NOVE SETE
20 CEARA
27 SANDRINHO
 44 RAFA MARTINS
 77 JEAN NEGUINHO

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 ADC Intelli / Sao Carlos 27 10
2 Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 24 11
3 Taubate Futsal 23 10
4 Dracena / Tempersul 22 11
5 Pulo do Gato / Sesderma 17 11
6 Uniara / Fundesport 14 11
7 A.D. Yoka Futsal 12 11
8 Barueri 11 11
9 AA Fib 10 11
10 Sao Caetano / Vale + 9 11
11 A.A Botucatuense 8 11
12 E.C. Hortolandia Futsal 5 11