Copa Paulista Junior SUB-17 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17

VITOR HUGO(01:20)
JOAO INDIO(04:00)

2 x 1

Guarulhense Futsal U-17

TINE(13:40)

04/05/2019 - 10:30 - Ginásio Paulo Rogério Lanfranchi Seixas
  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    20:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    20:00

  • FALTA+CA

    19:59

    #08 - RIAN

  • FALTA

    18:27

    #09 - DENA

  • FALTA

    18:07

    #10 - SALES

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    17:07

    - -

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    12:57

    - -

  • FALTA

    15:55

    #07 - VITOR HUGO

  • FALTA

    15:30

    #10 - SALES

  • ENTRA

    05:13

    #13 - BRINQUEDO

  • SAI

    05:13

    #09 - TINE

  • ENTRA

    05:13

    #04 - HENRIQUE

  • SAI

    05:13

    #08 - LIMA

  • ENTRA

    05:13

    #10 - SALES

  • SAI

    05:13

    #06 - GUSTAVINHO

  • ENTRA

    05:13

    #02 - SAKAUE

  • SAI

    05:13

    #03 - SERRANO

  • FALTA

    05:00

    #03 - SERRANO

  • ENTRA

    02:45

    #01 - NI

  • SAI

    02:45

    #12 - JOAO GOLEIRO

  • ENTRA

    02:12

    #04 - NENE

  • SAI

    02:12

    #15 - JOAO INDIO

  • FALTA

    02:30

    #08 - RIAN

  • FALTA

    01:00

    #03 - SERRANO

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - TINE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - LIMA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - GUSTAVINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - SERRANO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - GORDO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - JOAO GOLEIRO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - DENA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #15 - JOAO INDIO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - RIAN

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - ROBOZAO

  • ENTRA

    20:00

    #12 - JOAO GOLEIRO

  • APITO FINAL!

    20:00

  • ENTRA

    15:25

    #05 - ROBOZAO

  • SAI

    15:25

    #16 - LIRA

  • ENTRA

    15:00

    #10 - SALES

  • SAI

    15:00

    #09 - TINE

  • ENTRA

    15:00

    #04 - HENRIQUE

  • SAI

    15:00

    #08 - LIMA

  • ENTRA

    15:00

    #05 - BOCA

  • SAI

    15:00

    #06 - GUSTAVINHO

  • ENTRA

    15:00

    #02 - SAKAUE

  • SAI

    15:00

    #03 - SERRANO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    13:40

    - -

  • GOL

    13:40

    #09 - TINE

  • ENTRA

    13:45

    #14 - BINHO

  • SAI

    13:45

    #15 - JOAO INDIO

  • ENTRA

    13:45

    #16 - LIRA

  • SAI

    13:45

    #07 - VITOR HUGO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #09 - TINE

  • SAI

    09:00

    #14 - RODRIGUINHO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    11:00

    - -

  • ENTRA

    03:45

    #15 - JOAO INDIO

  • SAI

    03:45

    #09 - DENA

  • GOL

    04:00

    #15 - JOAO INDIO

  • FALTA

    03:16

    #09 - DENA

  • GOL

    01:20

    #07 - VITOR HUGO

  • FALTA

    01:00

    #04 - NENE

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 - RODRIGUINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - LIMA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - GUSTAVINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - SERRANO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - GORDO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - DENA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - RIAN

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - VITOR HUGO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - RIAN

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - RIAN

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - NENE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - JOAO GOLEIRO

NO JOGO

Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17

01 NI
04 NENE
05 ROBOZAO
07 VITOR HUGO
 08 RIAN
09 DENA
12 JOAO GOLEIRO
14 BINHO
15 JOAO INDIO
16 LIRA

Guarulhense Futsal U-17

01 GORDO
02 SAKAUE
03 SERRANO
04 HENRIQUE
05 BOCA
06 GUSTAVINHO
08 LIMA
09 TINE
10 SALES
13 BRINQUEDO
14 RODRIGUINHO

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Liga Sancaetanense U-17 24 8
2 Guarulhense Futsal U-17 15 7
3 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17 15 8
4 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17 15 7
5 Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 12 8
6 Hortolandia Futsal U-17 12 8
7 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 6 8
8 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17 3 8
9 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 3 8