Copa Paulista Junior SUB-11 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Portuguesa de Desportos U-11

CAUA(00:30)
CAUA(01:33)
THIAGO(04:00)
JUAN(08:10)
GUSTAVO(16:03)
GUSTAVO(16:06)

5 x 3

Pulo do Gato Futsal U-11

RENATO(02:50)
THEU(04:06)
RENATO(07:26)

28/04/2019 - 18:00 - ´
  • GOL

    16:06

    #14 - GUSTAVO

  • 09:00

  • 09:00

  • FALTA

    08:40

    #09 - LUCCAO

  • FALTA

    07:11

    #21 - RENATO

  • GOL

    04:00

    #08 - THIAGO

  • GOL

    01:33

    #07 - CAUA

  • GOL

    00:30

    #07 - CAUA

  • FALTA

    01:30

    #21 - RENATO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - ARTHUR MIRANDA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #21 - RENATO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - RAFA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - THEU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - ZE MATHEUS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - CRIS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - THIAGO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - CAUA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - JUAN

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - ERICK

  • 18:00

  • GOL

    16:03

    #14 - GUSTAVO

  • FALTA

    15:33

    #11 - DAVI RUBIO

  • FALTA

    15:00

    #13 - JOAO

  • ENTRA

    14:00

    #15 - FLAVINHO

  • SAI

    14:00

    #20 - ED

  • ENTRA

    14:00

    #13 - JOAO

  • SAI

    14:00

    #16 - TIAGO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #20 - ED

  • SAI

    09:00

    #21 - RENATO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #16 - TIAGO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #11 - RAFA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #07 - GUILHERME MOTA

  • SAI

    09:00

    #10 - ARTHUR MIRANDA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #09 - LUCCAO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #08 - THEU

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #01 - DAVI

  • SAI

    09:00

    #02 - ZE MATHEUS

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #15 - KAUA

  • SAI

    09:00

    #20 - JO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #14 - GUSTAVO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #12 - GU

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #06 - XERIFE

  • SAI

    09:00

    #10 - ARGENTINO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #03 - GODOY

  • SAI

    09:00

    #09 - LUISINHO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #01 - ERICK

  • SAI

    09:00

    #04 - IGUINHO

  • FALTA

    04:30

    #08 - THEU

  • FALTA

    06:30

    #10 - ARTHUR MIRANDA

  • FALTA

    07:26

    #11 - RAFA

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    11:35

    - -

  • GOL

    07:26

    #21 - RENATO

  • GOL

    04:06

    #08 - THEU

  • GOL

    02:50

    #21 - RENATO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    04:00

    - -

  • GOL

    08:10

    #05 - JUAN

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #21 - RENATO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - RAFA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - ARTHUR MIRANDA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - THEU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - ZE MATHEUS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #20 - JO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - GU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - ARGENTINO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - LUISINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - IGUINHO

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Portuguesa de Desportos U-11

01 ERICK
03 GODOY
04 IGUINHO
05 JUAN
06 XERIFE
07 CAUA
08 THIAGO
09 LUISINHO
10 ARGENTINO
11 DAVI RUBIO
12 GU
13 CRIS
14 GUSTAVO
15 KAUA
20 JO

Pulo do Gato Futsal U-11

01 DAVI
02 ZE MATHEUS
07 GUILHERME MOTA
08 THEU
09 LUCCAO
10 ARTHUR MIRANDA
11 RAFA
13 JOAO
15 FLAVINHO
16 TIAGO
20 ED
21 RENATO

Arbitragem

Árbitro Principal:

Segundo Árbitro:

Anotador:

Cronometrista:

Representante:

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Liga Sancaetanense U-11 16 6
2 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-11 9 3
3 Portuguesa de Desportos U-11 7 3
4 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-11 7 4
5 Hortolandia Futsal U-11 5 4
6 Guarulhense Futsal U-11 4 3
7 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-11 3 5
8 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-11 0 4
9 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-11 0 4