Copa Paulista - Jogos em Tempo Real

Barueri Esporte Forte

GUSTAVO(16:07)
BAH(27:48)
NEGO(39:36)

3 x 1

Fib Bauru Futsal

CLEITINHO(20:46)

22/03/2019 - 20:00 - Ginásio Parque dos Camargos
  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    40:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    40:00

  • GOL

    39:36

    #29 - NEGO

  • FALTA

    38:44

    #20 - LEANDRO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    18:22

    - -

  • FALTA

    37:44

    #03 - LEO

  • ENTRA

    37:30

    #08 - JOAO

  • SAI

    37:30

    #03 - DU

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    15:59

    - -

  • FALTA

    35:11

    #13 - RUBINHO

  • ENTRA

    34:57

    #29 - NEGO

  • SAI

    34:57

    #21 - ALAN

  • FALTA

    34:29

    #33 - JAKAO

  • FALTA

    32:16

    #14 - CLEITINHO

  • FALTA

    31:40

    #05 - BRUNO

  • ENTRA

    30:00

    #03 - LEO

  • SAI

    30:00

    #20 - LEANDRO

  • GOL

    20:46

    #14 - CLEITINHO

  • GOL

    27:48

    #28 - BAH

  • FALTA

    24:10

    #20 - BIEL

  • ENTRA

    27:30

    #33 - JAKAO

  • SAI

    27:30

    #07 - FLAVINHO

  • ENTRA

    27:00

    #28 - BAH

  • SAI

    27:00

    #14 - MATHEUS

  • ENTRA

    26:14

    #20 - LEANDRO

  • SAI

    26:14

    #09 - GUSTAVO

  • ENTRA

    24:37

    #07 - FLAVINHO

  • SAI

    24:37

    #20 - BIEL

  • FALTA

    21:23

    #21 - ALAN

  • FALTA

    21:08

    #14 - MATHEUS

  • ENTRA

    22:10

    #03 - DU

  • SAI

    22:10

    #31 - GUILHERME

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • SAI

    22:10

    #31 - GUILHERME

  • ENTRA

    22:10

    #31 - GUILHERME

  • SAI

    22:10

    #31 - GUILHERME

  • SAI

    22:10

    #31 - GUILHERME

  • SAI

    22:10

    #31 - GUILHERME

  • SAI

    22:10

    #31 - GUILHERME

  • SAI

    22:10

    #31 - GUILHERME

  • SAI

    22:10

    #31 - GUILHERME

  • SAI

    22:10

    #31 - GUILHERME

  • SAI

    22:10

    #31 - GUILHERME

  • SAI

    22:10

    #31 - GUILHERME

  • SAI

    22:10

    #31 - GUILHERME

  • ENTRA

    22:10

    #03 - DU

  • SAI

    22:10

    #31 - GUILHERME

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #31 - GUILHERME

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #20 - BIEL

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 - CLEITINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - RUBINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - BRUNO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #26 - KELVIN

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #21 - ALAN

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #20 - LEANDRO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 - MATHEUS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - GUSTAVO

  • APITO FINAL!

    20:00

  • GOL

    16:07

    #09 - GUSTAVO

  • ENTRA

    17:40

    #20 - LEANDRO

  • SAI

    17:40

    #14 - MATHEUS

  • FALTA

    13:55

    #29 - NEGO

  • ENTRA

    12:57

    #29 - NEGO

  • SAI

    12:57

    #21 - ALAN

  • ENTRA

    12:03

    #09 - GUSTAVO

  • SAI

    12:03

    #20 - LEANDRO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #03 - LEO

  • FALTA

    12:07

    #21 - ALAN

  • FALTA

    12:00

    #20 - LEANDRO

  • FALTA

    11:59

    #14 - MATHEUS

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    11:51

    - -

  • SAI

    09:00

    #09 - GUSTAVO

  • FALTA

    08:59

    #05 - BRUNO

  • FALTA

    05:13

    #33 - JAKAO

  • FALTA

    00:36

    #13 - RUBINHO

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #21 - ALAN

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #20 - LEANDRO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 - MATHEUS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - GUSTAVO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #26 - KELVIN

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #33 - JAKAO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 - CLEITINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - RUBINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - BRUNO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - DU

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Barueri Esporte Forte

03 LEO
09 GUSTAVO
14 MATHEUS
20 LEANDRO
21 ALAN
26 KELVIN
28 BAH
29 NEGO

Fib Bauru Futsal

03 DU
05 BRUNO
07 FLAVINHO
08 JOAO
13 RUBINHO
14 CLEITINHO
20 BIEL
31 GUILHERME
33 JAKAO

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 ADC Intelli 27 10
2 Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 24 11
3 Taubate Futsal 23 10
4 Dracena Futsal 22 11
5 Pulo do Gato Futsal 17 11
6 Araraquara Futsal 14 11
7 Yoka Futsal 12 11
8 Barueri Esporte Forte 11 11
9 Fib Bauru Futsal 10 11
10 Sao Caetano Futsal 9 11
11 Botucatu Futsal 8 11
12 Hortolandia Futsal 5 11