Copa Paulista - Jogos em Tempo Real

Barueri Esporte Forte

BAH(00:00)
TON(00:00)
GUI - *Contra* (00:00)

2 x 3

Yoka Futsal

JUNINHO(00:00)
(00:00)

09/04/2019 - 19:00 - ´
  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 -

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - GABIRU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 -

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - CAIO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - GUSTAVO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 - MATHEUS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #20 - LE ROSA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #21 - PULGA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #26 - KELVIN

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    00:00

    - -

  • CA

    00:00

    #11 - KAYNA

  • FALTA+CA

    00:00

    #14 -

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    00:00

    - -

  • GOL

    00:00

    #28 - BAH

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #14 -

  • SAI

    00:00

    #88 - LEO BALA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #88 - LEO BALA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #14 -

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #09 - GUSTAVO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #14 - MATHEUS

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #29 - NEGO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #09 - GUSTAVO

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #14 -

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #11 - KAYNA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #11 - KAYNA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #10 -

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #88 - LEO BALA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #14 -

  • GOL

    00:00

    #08 - TON

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #10 -

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 -

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - GABIRU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 -

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - CAIO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #20 - LE ROSA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 - MATHEUS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - GUSTAVO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - TON

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #26 - KELVIN

  • 00:00

  • FALTA+CA

    00:00

    #08 - TON

  • GOL CONTRA

    00:00

    #07 - GUI

  • GOL

    00:00

    #14 -

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    00:00

    - -

  • GOL

    00:00

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #11 - KAYNA

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #08 - TON

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #11 - KAYNA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #29 - NEGO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #21 - PULGA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #28 - BAH

  • SAI

    00:00

    #20 - LE ROSA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #08 - TON

  • SAI

    00:00

    #14 - MATHEUS

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #04 - G.VALLE

  • SAI

    00:00

    #09 - GUSTAVO

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #14 - MATHEUS

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Barueri Esporte Forte

04 G.VALLE
(C)07 GUI
 08 TON
09 GUSTAVO
14 MATHEUS
20 LE ROSA
21 PULGA
26 KELVIN
28 BAH
29 NEGO

Yoka Futsal

02 CAIO
08 JUNINHO
10
 11 KAYNA
12 GABIRU
 14
88 LEO BALA

Arbitragem

Árbitro Principal:

Segundo Árbitro:

Anotador:

Cronometrista:

Representante:

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 ADC Intelli 15 5
2 Araraquara Futsal 14 10
3 Dracena Futsal 10 6
4 Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 9 5
5 Sao Caetano Futsal 8 6
6 Pulo do Gato Futsal 7 3
7 Fib Bauru Futsal 7 6
8 Taubate Futsal 5 3
9 Yoka Futsal 5 6
10 Barueri Esporte Forte 4 2
11 Botucatu Futsal 2 9
12 Hortolandia Futsal 1 3