Copa Paulista - Jogos em Tempo Real

Barueri Esporte Forte

EVERTON(00:37)
GUI(11:28)
BAH(12:47)

2 x 3

Yoka Futsal

(09:07)
JUNINHO(10:18)

09/04/2019 - 19:00 - Ginásio José Correa
  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    20:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    20:00

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    16:14

    - -

  • CA

    19:41

    #11 - KAYNA

  • FALTA+CA

    13:41

    #14 -

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    12:55

    - -

  • GOL

    12:47

    #28 - BAH

  • ENTRA

    12:55

    #14 -

  • SAI

    12:55

    #88 - LEO BALA

  • ENTRA

    12:11

    #88 - LEO BALA

  • SAI

    12:11

    #14 -

  • ENTRA

    12:00

    #09 - GUSTAVO

  • SAI

    12:00

    #14 - MATHEUS

  • ENTRA

    10:00

    #29 - NEGO

  • SAI

    10:00

    #09 - GUSTAVO

  • FALTA

    10:05

    #14 -

  • FALTA

    07:40

    #11 - KAYNA

  • ENTRA

    07:11

    #11 - KAYNA

  • SAI

    07:11

    #10 - FERRO

  • ENTRA

    04:10

    #88 - LEO BALA

  • SAI

    04:10

    #14 -

  • GOL

    00:37

    #08 - EVERTON

  • FALTA

    03:00

    #10 - FERRO

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 -

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - GABIRU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - FERRO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - CAIO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #20 - LEANDRO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 - MATHEUS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - GUSTAVO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - EVERTON

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #26 - KELVIN

  • APITO FINAL!

    20:00

  • FALTA+CA

    16:48

    #08 - EVERTON

  • GOL CONTRA

    11:28

    #07 - GUI

  • GOL

    09:07

    #14 -

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    12:43

    - -

  • GOL

    10:18

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • FALTA

    10:55

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • ENTRA

    10:35

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • SAI

    10:35

    #11 - KAYNA

  • FALTA

    08:04

    #08 - EVERTON

  • ENTRA

    07:00

    #11 - KAYNA

  • SAI

    07:00

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • ENTRA

    04:40

    #29 - NEGO

  • SAI

    04:40

    #21 - ALAN

  • ENTRA

    04:40

    #28 - BAH

  • SAI

    04:40

    #20 - LEANDRO

  • ENTRA

    04:40

    #08 - EVERTON

  • SAI

    04:40

    #14 - MATHEUS

  • ENTRA

    04:40

    #04 - G.VALLE

  • SAI

    04:40

    #09 - GUSTAVO

  • FALTA

    03:15

    #14 - MATHEUS

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 -

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - GABIRU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - FERRO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - JUNINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - CAIO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - GUSTAVO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 - MATHEUS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #20 - LEANDRO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #21 - ALAN

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #26 - KELVIN

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Barueri Esporte Forte

04 G.VALLE
07 GUI
 08 EVERTON
09 GUSTAVO
14 MATHEUS
20 LEANDRO
21 ALAN
26 KELVIN
28 BAH
29 NEGO

Yoka Futsal

02 CAIO
08 JUNINHO
10 FERRO
 11 KAYNA
12 GABIRU
 14
88 LEO BALA

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 ADC Intelli 27 10
2 Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 24 11
3 Taubate Futsal 23 10
4 Dracena Futsal 22 11
5 Pulo do Gato Futsal 17 11
6 Araraquara Futsal 14 11
7 Yoka Futsal 12 11
8 Barueri Esporte Forte 11 11
9 Fib Bauru Futsal 10 11
10 Sao Caetano Futsal 9 11
11 Botucatu Futsal 8 11
12 Hortolandia Futsal 5 11