Copa Paulista Junior SUB-11 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Portuguesa de Desportos U-11

IGUINHO(04:50)
IGUINHO(06:00)
IGUINHO(06:10)

3 x 2

CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-11

HUGO(12:50)
RABIOT(18:12)

01/05/2019 - 16:00 - ´
  • 27:00

  • 27:00

  • FALTA

    26:02

    #06 - HUGO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    07:39

    - -

  • FALTA

    25:29

    #06 - HUGO

  • ENTRA

    24:32

    #06 - HUGO

  • SAI

    24:32

    #09 - DAVID

  • ENTRA

    23:10

    #15 - KAUA

  • ENTRA

    23:10

    #07 - CAUA

  • ENTRA

    22:40

    #15 - ALISON

  • SAI

    22:40

    #08 - MARQUINHOS

  • ENTRA

    20:50

    #09 - DAVID

  • SAI

    20:50

    #06 - HUGO

  • ENTRA

    20:00

    #08 - THIAGO

  • SAI

    20:00

    #12 - GU

  • GOL

    18:12

    #10 - RABIOT

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - CRIS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - GU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - CAUA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - IGUINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - ERICK

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - CAIO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #18 - JHOW

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - HUGO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - RABIOT

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - MARQUINHOS

  • 18:00

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    17:07

    - -

  • ENTRA

    17:00

    #11 - GI

  • SAI

    17:00

    #15 - ALISON

  • FALTA

    16:10

    #06 - HUGO

  • ENTRA

    15:30

    #15 - KAUA

  • SAI

    15:30

    #10 - ARGENTINO

  • GOL

    12:50

    #06 - HUGO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    12:30

    - -

  • 09:01

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #13 - LEO

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #15 - ALISON

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #06 - HUGO

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #07 - JOAO

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #02 - CAIO

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #10 - ARGENTINO

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #14 - GUSTAVO

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #11 - DAVI RUBIO

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #03 - GODOY

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #20 - JO

  • 09:00

  • FALTA

    04:09

    #10 - RABIOT

  • FALTA

    03:20

    #04 - THIERRY

  • ENTRA

    06:10

    #18 - JHOW

  • SAI

    06:10

    #04 - THIERRY

  • GOL

    06:10

    #04 - IGUINHO

  • GOL

    06:00

    #04 - IGUINHO

  • GOL

    04:50

    #04 - IGUINHO

  • FALTA

    02:58

    #07 - CAUA

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - THIERRY

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - RABIOT

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - MARQUINHOS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - DAVID

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - NICK

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - CRIS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - CAUA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - IGUINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - THIAGO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - ERICK

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Portuguesa de Desportos U-11

01 ERICK
03 GODOY
04 IGUINHO
07 CAUA
08 THIAGO
10 ARGENTINO
11 DAVI RUBIO
12 GU
13 CRIS
14 GUSTAVO
15 KAUA
20 JO

CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-11

02 CAIO
03 NICK
04 THIERRY
06 HUGO
07 JOAO
08 MARQUINHOS
09 DAVID
10 RABIOT
11 GI
13 LEO
15 ALISON
18 JHOW

Arbitragem

Árbitro Principal:

Segundo Árbitro:

Anotador:

Cronometrista:

Representante:

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Liga Sancaetanense U-11 16 6
2 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-11 9 3
3 Portuguesa de Desportos U-11 7 3
4 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-11 7 4
5 Hortolandia Futsal U-11 5 4
6 Guarulhense Futsal U-11 4 3
7 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-11 3 5
8 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-11 0 4
9 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-11 0 4