Copa Paulista Junior SUB-11 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Liga Sancaetanense U-11

KACO(07:40)
KAKA(07:45)
ENZAO(09:40)
JUN(12:06)
JUN(14:18)
ENZAO(16:03)
YAGO(17:00)
JUN(17:10)

8 x 0

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-11

()

16/03/2019 - 12:00 - Ginásio Joaquim Cambaúva Rabello "Idalina"
  • CA

    08:10

    #14 - JUAN

  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    09:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    09:00

  • GOL

    07:45

    #02 - KAKA

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    07:30

    - -

  • FALTA+CA

    03:58

    #07 - KACO

  • ENTRA

    02:00

    #07 - KACO

  • SAI

    02:00

    #04 - YAGO

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - GUIGUI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - PEDRINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - LUQUINHAS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - TEU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - GUI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - ENZAO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - MATHEUS GUEDES

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - YAGO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - KAKA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #20 - DIEGO

  • APITO FINAL!

    18:00

  • GOL

    17:10

    #06 - JUN

  • GOL

    17:00

    #04 - YAGO

  • ENTRA

    13:00

    #04 - YAGO

  • SAI

    13:00

    #08 - PYETRO

  • GOL

    16:03

    #09 - ENZAO

  • GOL

    14:18

    #06 - JUN

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    12:06

    - -

  • GOL

    12:06

    #06 - JUN

  • FALTA

    10:55

    #06 - LUIZ

  • GOL

    09:40

    #09 - ENZAO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #11 - GABRIEL

  • SAI

    09:00

    #10 - PEDRINHO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #08 - TEU

  • SAI

    09:00

    #09 - ALVARO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #06 - LUIZ

  • SAI

    09:00

    #07 - DAVI

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #05 - DAVIZINHO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #03 - GI

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #12 - GUI

  • SAI

    09:00

    #01 - DPAULA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #09 - ENZAO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #11 - JP

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #08 - PYETRO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #10 - CAUAZINHO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #06 - JUN

  • SAI

    09:00

    #07 - KACO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #02 - KAKA

  • SAI

    09:00

    #05 - BRUNINHO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #20 - DIEGO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #01 - FORMIGARI

  • GOL

    07:40

    #07 - KACO

  • SAI

    04:29

    #11 - JP

  • FALTA

    04:55

    #05 - BRUNINHO

  • ENTRA

    04:29

    #13 - BRUNINHO

  • FALTA

    02:15

    #03 - GI

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - PEDRINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - ALVARO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - DAVI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - GI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - DPAULA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - JP

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - CAUAZINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - KACO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - BRUNINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - FORMIGARI

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Liga Sancaetanense U-11

01 FORMIGARI
02 KAKA
04 YAGO
05 BRUNINHO
06 JUN
 07 KACO
08 PYETRO
09 ENZAO
10 CAUAZINHO
11 JP
12 MATHEUS GUEDES
13 BRUNINHO
20 DIEGO

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-11

01 DPAULA
03 GI
04 LUQUINHAS
05 DAVIZINHO
06 LUIZ
07 DAVI
08 TEU
09 ALVARO
10 PEDRINHO
11 GABRIEL
12 GUI
13 GUIGUI
 14 JUAN

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Liga Sancaetanense U-11 22 8
2 Portuguesa de Desportos U-11 19 7
3 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-11 15 8
4 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-11 13 7
5 Hortolandia Futsal U-11 11 8
6 Guarulhense Futsal U-11 10 7
7 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-11 6 7
8 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-11 3 8
9 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-11 0 8