Copa Paulista Junior SUB-17 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Hortolandia Futsal U-17

VINI(05:03)
BARCELLOS(11:38)
RAFA(14:52)

3 x 2

Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17

LUCCA(16:38)
JOAO(17:32)

01/05/2019 - 08:30 - Ginásio Victor Savalla
  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    20:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    20:00

  • FALTA+CA

    19:14

    #11 - RAFA

  • GOL

    17:32

    #08 - JOAO

  • FALTA+CA

    17:40

    #05 - MURILLO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    17:24

    - -

  • GOL

    16:38

    #10 - LUCCA

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    15:30

    - -

  • GOL

    14:52

    #11 - RAFA

  • ENTRA

    13:52

    #11 - RAFA

  • SAI

    13:52

    #12 - BARCELLOS

  • CA

    13:15

    #09 - GUI

  • GOL

    11:38

    #12 - BARCELLOS

  • FALTA

    11:45

    #09 - GUI

  • ENTRA

    10:30

    #09 - GUI

  • SAI

    10:30

    #04 - JUNINHO

  • ENTRA

    10:30

    #10 - LUCCA

  • SAI

    10:30

    #06 - SOAVE

  • FALTA

    10:51

    #08 - HICK

  • FALTA

    10:41

    #10 - RIBEIRO

  • ENTRA

    09:28

    #05 - MURILLO

  • SAI

    09:28

    #09 - GUI

  • FALTA

    08:41

    #08 - JOAO

  • ENTRA

    06:10

    #12 - BARCELLOS

  • SAI

    06:10

    #11 - RAFA

  • ENTRA

    06:00

    #06 - SOAVE

  • SAI

    06:00

    #11 - LEANDRINHO

  • ENTRA

    06:00

    #08 - JOAO

  • SAI

    06:00

    #05 - MURILLO

  • ENTRA

    05:40

    #04 - JUNINHO

  • SAI

    05:40

    #08 - JOAO

  • ENTRA

    05:40

    #11 - LEANDRINHO

  • SAI

    05:40

    #07 - FILIPE

  • ENTRA

    05:30

    #11 - RAFA

  • SAI

    05:30

    #12 - BARCELLOS

  • GOL

    05:03

    #07 - VINI

  • FALTA

    04:08

    #05 - MURILLO

  • FALTA

    02:41

    #09 - GUI

  • FALTA

    02:30

    #12 - BARCELLOS

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #30 - IGUINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    - - VITOR

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - BARCELLOS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - RIBEIRO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - HICK

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - ELI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - GUI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - MURILLO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - FILIPE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - JOAO

  • APITO FINAL!

    20:00

  • FALTA

    19:30

    #09 - GUI

  • ENTRA

    13:00

    #08 - HICK

  • SAI

    13:00

    - - VITOR

  • ENTRA

    12:00

    #12 - BARCELLOS

  • SAI

    12:00

    #14 - JOJO

  • ENTRA

    10:00

    #14 - JOJO

  • SAI

    10:00

    #13 - RIAN

  • ENTRA

    18:00

    - - VITOR

  • SAI

    18:00

    #08 - HICK

  • FALTA

    15:30

    #04 - JUNINHO

  • FALTA+CA

    14:30

    #08 - JOAO

  • FALTA

    14:00

    #08 - JOAO

  • FALTA

    17:00

    #08 - HICK

  • FALTA

    11:20

    #11 - LEANDRINHO

  • ENTRA

    11:00

    #11 - LEANDRINHO

  • SAI

    11:00

    #10 - LUCCA

  • ENTRA

    11:20

    #04 - JUNINHO

  • SAI

    11:20

    #16 - KAMIMURA

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    14:32

    - -

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    08:42

    - -

  • FALTA

    08:12

    #10 - LUCCA

  • ENTRA

    07:47

    #13 - RIAN

  • SAI

    07:47

    #08 - HICK

  • ENTRA

    06:40

    #16 - KAMIMURA

  • SAI

    06:40

    #09 - GUI

  • ENTRA

    06:40

    #10 - LUCCA

  • SAI

    06:40

    #07 - FILIPE

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - GUI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - JOAO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - FILIPE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - MURILLO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - ELI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #30 - IGUINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - RAFA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - RIBEIRO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - HICK

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    - - VITOR

NO JOGO

Hortolandia Futsal U-17

07 VINI
08 HICK
10 RIBEIRO
 11 RAFA
12 BARCELLOS
13 RIAN
14 JOJO
30 IGUINHO
VITOR

Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17

01 ELI
04 JUNINHO
 05 MURILLO
06 SOAVE
07 FILIPE
 08 JOAO
 09 GUI
10 LUCCA
11 LEANDRINHO
16 KAMIMURA

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Liga Sancaetanense U-17 24 8
2 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17 15 8
3 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17 15 7
4 Guarulhense Futsal U-17 12 6
5 Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 12 8
6 Hortolandia Futsal U-17 12 7
7 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 6 8
8 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17 3 8
9 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 3 8