Copa Paulista Junior SUB-17 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17

SAMUKA(01:43)
DHIEGO(01:52)
FOGUINHO(05:02)
DHIEGO(07:00)
SAMUKA(08:22)
XUXA(10:00)

6 x 9

Hortolandia Futsal U-17

HICK(01:33)
MARINI(07:10)
LEMAO(09:13)
RIBEIRO(10:30)
MARINI(12:22)
BARCELLOS(12:50)
RIBEIRO(13:10)
BARCELLOS(16:00)
BARCELLOS(16:30)

11/05/2019 - 09:00 - Ginásio Paschoal Dourado
  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    00:00

  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    00:00

  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    00:00

  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    00:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    20:00

  • GOL

    16:00

    #12 - BARCELLOS

  • FALTA

    14:07

    #06 - XUXA

  • FALTA

    13:45

    #10 - DIOGUINHO

  • GOL FALTA

    13:10

    #10 - RIBEIRO

  • FALTA

    06:00

    #10 - DIOGUINHO

  • FALTA

    13:00

    #04 - RODRIGUINHO

  • FALTA+CA

    08:28

    #05 - RAFAEL

  • GOL

    08:22

    #11 - SAMUKA

  • GOL

    01:33

    #11 - HICK

  • GOL

    10:00

    #06 - XUXA

  • GOL

    07:00

    #07 - DHIEGO

  • GOL

    05:02

    #14 - FOGUINHO

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - BRUNO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - HICK

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #99 - LEMAO

  • GOL

    09:13

    #99 - LEMAO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - RAFA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #15 - RUAN

  • FALTA

    07:20

    #09 - RAFA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - SAMUKA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - DIOGUINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 - FOGUINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - RIBEIRO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - DHIEGO

  • APITO FINAL!

    20:00

  • FALTA

    15:00

    #13 - JOJO

  • GOL

    16:30

    #12 - BARCELLOS

  • FALTA+CA

    15:30

    #20 - RIAN

  • FALTA

    05:03

    #99 - LEMAO

  • ENTRA

    02:20

    #10 - DIOGUINHO

  • SAI

    02:20

    #07 - DHIEGO

  • FALTA

    04:38

    #11 - SAMUKA

  • FALTA

    03:46

    #10 - DIOGUINHO

  • FALTA

    01:44

    #07 - DHIEGO

  • FALTA

    13:05

    #06 - XUXA

  • FALTA

    00:32

    #14 - FOGUINHO

  • FALTA

    12:22

    #09 - ALVINHO

  • GOL

    12:50

    #12 - BARCELLOS

  • GOL

    07:10

    #08 - MARINI

  • GOL

    12:22

    #08 - MARINI

  • GOL

    10:30

    #10 - RIBEIRO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    05:30

    - -

  • ENTRA

    13:00

    #03 - GURUTI

  • SAI

    13:00

    #14 - FOGUINHO

  • ENTRA

    13:00

    #09 - ALVINHO

  • SAI

    13:00

    #11 - SAMUKA

  • FALTA+CA

    12:50

    #13 - GUSTAVO

  • FALTA+CA

    11:40

    #09 - ALVINHO

  • GOL

    01:52

    #07 - DHIEGO

  • GOL

    01:43

    #11 - SAMUKA

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #99 - LEMAO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - RIBEIRO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - BARCELLOS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - HICK

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - RAFA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - DHIEGO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - SAMUKA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 - FOGUINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - XUXA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - GUSTAVO

NO JOGO

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17

03 GURUTI
04 RODRIGUINHO
 05 RAFAEL
06 XUXA
07 DHIEGO
 09 ALVINHO
10 DIOGUINHO
11 SAMUKA
12 GUSTAVO
 13 GUSTAVO
14 FOGUINHO
15 RUAN

Hortolandia Futsal U-17

04 BRUNO
08 MARINI
09 RAFA
10 RIBEIRO
11 HICK
12 BARCELLOS
13 JOJO
 20 RIAN
99 LEMAO

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Liga Sancaetanense U-17 24 8
2 Guarulhense Futsal U-17 15 7
3 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17 15 8
4 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17 15 7
5 Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 12 8
6 Hortolandia Futsal U-17 12 8
7 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 6 8
8 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17 3 8
9 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 3 8