Copa Paulista Junior SUB-13 - Jogos em Tempo Real

CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-13

ENRIQUE(07:05)
RYAM(08:00)
ENRIQUE(08:20)
PAIVA(11:30)
TTUTY(12:38)
TATA(14:22)
TTUTY(17:40)
NEGUINHO(26:30)

8 x 5

Hortolandia Futsal U-13

VINICIUS(07:50)
LEO(17:47)
LEVI(21:32)
LEVI(22:14)
LEVI(23:47)

07/04/2019 - 15:30 - Ginásio Vila Popular
  • CA

    26:50

    #01 - MARQUINHO

  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    27:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    27:00

  • GOL

    26:30

    #09 - NEGUINHO

  • FALTA

    25:19

    #10 - BAXA

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    07:40

    - -

  • FALTA+CA

    24:00

    #10 - LEVI

  • ENTRA

    23:47

    #04 - CABELO

  • SAI

    23:47

    #13 - CRIS

  • GOL

    23:47

    #10 - LEVI

  • GOL

    22:14

    #10 - LEVI

  • FALTA

    22:00

    #09 - NEGUINHO

  • ENTRA

    21:00

    #09 - NEGUINHO

  • SAI

    21:00

    #04 - ENRIQUE

  • ENTRA

    21:33

    #13 - CRIS

  • SAI

    21:33

    #09 - VINICIUS

  • GOL

    21:32

    #10 - LEVI

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - ENRIQUE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - TATA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - BAXA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #20 - CABELO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - KAUA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - LEVI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - VINICIUS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - JEAN

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - REGINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #30 - JP

  • APITO FINAL!

    18:00

  • GOL FALTA

    17:47

    #12 - LEO

  • FALTA

    17:45

    #11 - TTUTY

  • GOL

    17:40

    #11 - TTUTY

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    08:00

    - -

  • FALTA

    15:40

    #10 - BAXA

  • FALTA

    15:14

    #10 - BAXA

  • ENTRA

    14:00

    #03 - ERICK

  • SAI

    14:00

    #14 - GUSTAVINHO

  • GOL FALTA

    14:22

    #12 - TATA

  • FALTA

    14:20

    #12 - LEO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    07:12

    - -

  • FALTA

    11:00

    #11 - TTUTY

  • GOL

    12:38

    #11 - TTUTY

  • FALTA

    11:38

    #13 - CRIS

  • GOL

    11:30

    #05 - PAIVA

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    09:01

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #04 - CABELO

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #12 - LEO

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #14 - GUSTAVINHO

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #13 - CRIS

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #99 - VINI

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #05 - PAIVA

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #12 - TATA

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #11 - TTUTY

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #10 - BAXA

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #01 - MARQUINHO

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    09:01

  • APITO FINAL!

    09:00

  • GOL

    07:50

    #09 - VINICIUS

  • ENTRA

    07:00

    #09 - VINICIUS

  • SAI

    07:00

    #07 - GARIB

  • GOL

    08:20

    #04 - ENRIQUE

  • GOL

    08:00

    #18 - RYAM

  • GOL

    07:05

    #04 - ENRIQUE

  • FALTA

    05:45

    #07 - GARIB

  • FALTA

    05:15

    #06 - CAMPOY

  • FALTA

    05:10

    #15 - LUIZINHO

  • ENTRA

    05:25

    #18 - RYAM

  • SAI

    05:25

    #20 - CABELO

  • ENTRA

    05:25

    #13 - PARANA

  • SAI

    05:25

    #15 - LUIZINHO

  • ENTRA

    05:06

    #06 - CAMPOY

  • SAI

    05:06

    #02 - REGINHO

  • ENTRA

    05:00

    #07 - GARIB

  • SAI

    05:00

    #99 - VINI

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - LEVI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #30 - JP

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #99 - VINI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - JEAN

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - REGINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - NEGUINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #15 - LUIZINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #20 - CABELO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - ENRIQUE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - GABRIEL

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-13

 01 MARQUINHO
02 GABRIEL
03 KAUA
04 ENRIQUE
05 PAIVA
09 NEGUINHO
10 BAXA
11 TTUTY
12 TATA
13 PARANA
15 LUIZINHO
18 RYAM
20 CABELO

Hortolandia Futsal U-13

02 REGINHO
03 ERICK
04 CABELO
05 JEAN
06 CAMPOY
07 GARIB
09 VINICIUS
 10 LEVI
12 LEO
13 CRIS
14 GUSTAVINHO
30 JP
99 VINI

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Portuguesa de Desportos U-13 22 8
2 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-13 18 8
3 Liga Sancaetanense U-13 14 8
4 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-13 14 8
5 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-13 11 8
6 Guarulhense Futsal U-13 9 8
7 Hortolandia Futsal U-13 9 8
8 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-13 7 8
9 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-13 0 8