Copa Paulista - Jogos em Tempo Real

Araraquara Futsal

NEGUINHO(00:43)
NEGUINHO(17:35)

2 x 2

Fib Bauru Futsal

CLEITINHO(05:12)
JOAO(14:14)

01/05/2019 - 17:00 - Ginásio Gigantão
  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    20:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    20:00

  • FALTA

    19:54

    #08 - NEGUINHO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    18:55

    - -

  • ENTRA

    18:12

    #08 - NEGUINHO

  • SAI

    18:12

    #13 - ZE LEO

  • ENTRA

    17:35

    #03 - ANDRE

  • SAI

    17:35

    #08 - NEGUINHO

  • GOL

    17:35

    #08 - NEGUINHO

  • ENTRA

    16:45

    #08 - NEGUINHO

  • SAI

    16:45

    #03 - ANDRE

  • ENTRA

    16:45

    #15 - BASTOS

  • SAI

    16:45

    #09 - FABIAO

  • ENTRA

    16:45

    #12 - THALES

  • SAI

    16:45

    #08 - NEGUINHO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    16:44

    - -

  • ENTRA

    15:30

    #11 - DEDE

  • SAI

    15:30

    #05 - TILBITA

  • ENTRA

    14:58

    #13 - RUBINHO

  • SAI

    14:58

    #08 - JOAO

  • GOL

    14:14

    #08 - JOAO

  • ENTRA

    13:10

    #08 - JOAO

  • SAI

    13:10

    #13 - RUBINHO

  • ENTRA

    12:29

    #13 - ZE LEO

  • SAI

    12:29

    #15 - BASTOS

  • ENTRA

    12:29

    #09 - FABIAO

  • SAI

    12:29

    #07 - NENE

  • ENTRA

    12:29

    #05 - TILBITA

  • SAI

    12:29

    #06 - NEGUETTE

  • ENTRA

    11:20

    #11 - GRILO

  • SAI

    11:20

    #20 - BIEL

  • FALTA

    11:20

    #05 - BRUNO

  • FALTA

    10:51

    #15 - BASTOS

  • ENTRA

    10:25

    #05 - BRUNO

  • SAI

    10:25

    #07 - FLAVINHO

  • ENTRA

    10:08

    #08 - NEGUINHO

  • SAI

    10:08

    #11 - DEDE

  • FALTA+CA

    10:11

    #20 - BIEL

  • ENTRA

    09:30

    #13 - RUBINHO

  • SAI

    09:30

    #11 - GRILO

  • ENTRA

    09:30

    #14 - CLEITINHO

  • SAI

    09:30

    #05 - BRUNO

  • FALTA

    09:08

    #20 - BIEL

  • FALTA

    08:20

    #15 - BASTOS

  • ENTRA

    06:11

    #20 - BIEL

  • SAI

    06:11

    #13 - RUBINHO

  • FALTA

    05:49

    #11 - GRILO

  • FALTA

    05:36

    #07 - NENE

  • ENTRA

    05:10

    #11 - DEDE

  • SAI

    05:10

    #08 - NEGUINHO

  • ENTRA

    05:10

    #15 - BASTOS

  • SAI

    05:10

    #13 - ZE LEO

  • ENTRA

    05:10

    #06 - NEGUETTE

  • SAI

    05:10

    #05 - TILBITA

  • ENTRA

    04:36

    #07 - FLAVINHO

  • SAI

    04:36

    #14 - CLEITINHO

  • ENTRA

    03:53

    #07 - NENE

  • SAI

    03:53

    #12 - THALES

  • FALTA

    01:36

    #11 - GRILO

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 - CLEITINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - RUBINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - GRILO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - BRUNO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - DU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - ZE LEO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - THALES

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - NEGUINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - TILBITA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - ANDRE

  • APITO FINAL!

    20:00

  • FALTA

    18:26

    #11 - DEDE

  • ENTRA

    17:46

    #09 - JABU

  • SAI

    17:46

    #14 - CLEITINHO

  • ENTRA

    17:00

    #09 - JABU

  • SAI

    17:00

    #29 - FELIPE

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    16:23

    - -

  • FALTA

    15:58

    #11 - GRILO

  • ENTRA

    14:54

    #07 - NENE

  • SAI

    14:54

    #12 - THALES

  • ENTRA

    14:54

    #11 - DEDE

  • SAI

    14:54

    #05 - TILBITA

  • ENTRA

    13:49

    #29 - FELIPE

  • SAI

    13:49

    #07 - FLAVINHO

  • ENTRA

    12:45

    #05 - BRUNO

  • SAI

    12:45

    #13 - RUBINHO

  • ENTRA

    12:45

    #11 - GRILO

  • SAI

    12:45

    #06 - ZUIM

  • FALTA

    11:30

    #08 - NEGUINHO

  • ENTRA

    10:26

    #13 - ZE LEO

  • SAI

    10:26

    #15 - BASTOS

  • ENTRA

    10:26

    #12 - THALES

  • SAI

    10:26

    #07 - NENE

  • ENTRA

    10:26

    #14 - CLEITINHO

  • SAI

    10:26

    #11 - GRILO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    08:37

    - -

  • ENTRA

    07:30

    #06 - ZUIM

  • SAI

    07:30

    #05 - BRUNO

  • ENTRA

    07:14

    #07 - FLAVINHO

  • SAI

    07:14

    #14 - CLEITINHO

  • ENTRA

    06:28

    #07 - NENE

  • SAI

    06:28

    #12 - THALES

  • ENTRA

    05:14

    #15 - BASTOS

  • SAI

    05:14

    #13 - ZE LEO

  • GOL

    05:12

    #14 - CLEITINHO

  • ENTRA

    04:05

    #13 - RUBINHO

  • SAI

    04:05

    #33 - JAKAO

  • FALTA

    03:15

    #33 - JAKAO

  • FALTA

    01:07

    #05 - BRUNO

  • GOL

    00:43

    #08 - NEGUINHO

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #33 - JAKAO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 - CLEITINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - GRILO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - BRUNO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - DU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - ZE LEO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - THALES

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - NEGUINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - TILBITA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #20 - ANDINHO

NO JOGO

Araraquara Futsal

03 ANDRE
05 TILBITA
06 NEGUETTE
07 NENE
08 NEGUINHO
09 FABIAO
11 DEDE
12 THALES
13 ZE LEO
15 BASTOS
20 ANDINHO

Fib Bauru Futsal

03 DU
05 BRUNO
06 ZUIM
07 FLAVINHO
08 JOAO
09 JABU
11 GRILO
13 RUBINHO
14 CLEITINHO
 20 BIEL
29 FELIPE
33 JAKAO

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 ADC Intelli 27 10
2 Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 24 11
3 Taubate Futsal 23 10
4 Dracena Futsal 22 11
5 Pulo do Gato Futsal 17 11
6 Araraquara Futsal 14 11
7 Yoka Futsal 12 11
8 Barueri Esporte Forte 11 11
9 Fib Bauru Futsal 10 11
10 Sao Caetano Futsal 9 11
11 Botucatu Futsal 8 11
12 Hortolandia Futsal 5 11