Copa Paulista Junior SUB-17 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17

LUCCA(06:07)
MURILLO(19:33)

2 x 6

Liga Sancaetanense U-17

MARQUINHOS(04:40)
MARQUINHOS(05:56)
EVANDRO(11:11)
DUDU(12:23)
DUDU(16:43)
MARQUINHOS(19:00)

13/04/2019 - 09:00 - Ginásio Rogê Ferreira
  • FALTA

    09:11

    #08 - JOAO

  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    20:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    20:00

  • GOL

    19:33

    #05 - MURILLO

  • GOL

    19:00

    #09 - MARQUINHOS

  • ENTRA

    18:10

    #02 - RENATO

  • SAI

    18:10

    #05 - GAMA

  • ENTRA

    17:45

    #09 - MARQUINHOS

  • SAI

    17:45

    #06 - DUDU

  • ENTRA

    17:40

    #11 - EVANDRO

  • SAI

    17:40

    #04 - MARANI

  • ENTRA

    16:48

    #09 - GUI

  • SAI

    16:48

    #14 - NEGAO

  • ENTRA

    16:32

    #04 - JUNINHO

  • SAI

    16:32

    #08 - JOAO

  • ENTRA

    16:12

    #21 - CANESCHI

  • SAI

    16:12

    #01 - LEO

  • FALTA

    15:00

    #10 - GUSTAVO

  • FALTA

    14:00

    #06 - DUDU

  • FALTA

    13:44

    #05 - GAMA

  • ENTRA

    14:39

    #10 - GUSTAVO

  • SAI

    14:39

    #11 - EVANDRO

  • ENTRA

    13:32

    #05 - GAMA

  • SAI

    13:32

    #12 - MANIGA

  • GOL

    12:23

    #06 - DUDU

  • ENTRA

    12:00

    #06 - DUDU

  • SAI

    12:00

    #08 - MOSKA

  • ENTRA

    12:00

    #04 - MARANI

  • SAI

    12:00

    #02 - RENATO

  • FALTA

    13:00

    #04 - MARANI

  • FALTA

    11:30

    #14 - NEGAO

  • CV

    09:11

    #08 - JOAO

  • FALTA+CA

    09:11

    #08 - JOAO

  • GOL

    11:11

    #11 - EVANDRO

  • ENTRA

    10:45

    #11 - EVANDRO

  • SAI

    10:45

    #09 - MARQUINHOS

  • FALTA

    09:47

    #12 - MANIGA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #12 - MANIGA

  • SAI

    09:00

    #10 - GUSTAVO

  • FALTA

    08:39

    #14 - NEGAO

  • ENTRA

    08:12

    #14 - NEGAO

  • SAI

    08:12

    #04 - JUNINHO

  • CA

    08:09

    #12 - KAYKY

  • ENTRA

    07:55

    #08 - MOSKA

  • SAI

    07:55

    #06 - DUDU

  • FALTA

    07:00

    #04 - JUNINHO

  • ENTRA

    06:57

    #02 - RENATO

  • SAI

    06:57

    #05 - GAMA

  • ENTRA

    06:44

    #08 - JOAO

  • SAI

    06:44

    #14 - NEGAO

  • GOL

    06:07

    #10 - LUCCA

  • GOL

    05:56

    #09 - MARQUINHOS

  • FALTA

    05:07

    #14 - NEGAO

  • GOL

    04:40

    #09 - MARQUINHOS

  • ENTRA

    04:00

    #14 - NEGAO

  • SAI

    04:00

    #09 - GUI

  • ENTRA

    04:00

    #10 - LUCCA

  • SAI

    04:00

    #06 - SOAVE

  • ENTRA

    03:10

    #09 - MARQUINHOS

  • SAI

    03:10

    #04 - MARANI

  • FALTA

    02:00

    #06 - DUDU

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - GUSTAVO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - DUDU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - GAMA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - MARANI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - LEO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - GUI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - JOAO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - SOAVE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - MURILLO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - ELI

  • APITO FINAL!

    20:00

  • FALTA

    19:22

    #10 - LUCCA

  • ENTRA

    17:30

    #11 - EVANDRO

  • SAI

    17:30

    #10 - GUSTAVO

  • ENTRA

    16:43

    #02 - RENATO

  • SAI

    16:43

    #06 - DUDU

  • GOL

    16:43

    #06 - DUDU

  • ENTRA

    16:22

    #08 - MOSKA

  • SAI

    16:22

    #04 - MARANI

  • ENTRA

    16:22

    #12 - MANIGA

  • SAI

    16:22

    #05 - GAMA

  • ENTRA

    16:11

    #11 - MINEIRO

  • SAI

    16:11

    #08 - JOAO

  • FALTA

    16:11

    #08 - JOAO

  • ENTRA

    16:00

    #10 - LUCCA

  • SAI

    16:00

    #07 - FILIPE

  • ENTRA

    15:34

    #05 - MURILLO

  • SAI

    15:34

    #09 - GUI

  • ENTRA

    15:19

    #14 - NEGAO

  • SAI

    15:19

    #06 - SOAVE

  • FALTA

    14:48

    #08 - JOAO

  • FALTA

    14:33

    #09 - GUI

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    14:05

    - -

  • ENTRA

    12:59

    #07 - FILIPE

  • SAI

    12:59

    #05 - MURILLO

  • FALTA

    12:44

    #10 - GUSTAVO

  • ENTRA

    12:00

    #10 - GUSTAVO

  • SAI

    12:00

    #11 - EVANDRO

  • ENTRA

    11:40

    #08 - JOAO

  • SAI

    11:40

    #10 - LUCCA

  • ENTRA

    11:20

    #09 - GUI

  • SAI

    11:20

    #14 - NEGAO

  • ENTRA

    11:08

    #04 - MARANI

  • SAI

    11:08

    #12 - MANIGA

  • ENTRA

    10:00

    #05 - GAMA

  • SAI

    10:00

    #08 - MOSKA

  • ENTRA

    10:39

    #06 - SOAVE

  • SAI

    10:39

    #08 - JOAO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    10:16

    - -

  • ENTRA

    09:41

    #06 - DUDU

  • SAI

    09:41

    #09 - MARQUINHOS

  • FALTA

    09:30

    #09 - MARQUINHOS

  • ENTRA

    07:50

    #14 - NEGAO

  • SAI

    07:50

    #09 - GUI

  • ENTRA

    06:39

    #10 - LUCCA

  • SAI

    06:39

    #06 - SOAVE

  • ENTRA

    06:00

    #11 - EVANDRO

  • SAI

    06:00

    #02 - RENATO

  • ENTRA

    06:00

    #12 - MANIGA

  • SAI

    06:00

    #10 - GUSTAVO

  • ENTRA

    05:53

    #09 - MARQUINHOS

  • SAI

    05:53

    #06 - DUDU

  • ENTRA

    05:07

    #08 - MOSKA

  • SAI

    05:07

    #05 - GAMA

  • FALTA

    02:44

    #10 - GUSTAVO

  • FALTA+CA

    02:03

    #08 - JOAO

  • ENTRA

    01:58

    #02 - RENATO

  • SAI

    01:58

    #04 - MARANI

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - GUSTAVO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - DUDU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - GAMA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - MARANI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - LEO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - GUI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - JOAO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - SOAVE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - MURILLO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - ELI

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17

01 ELI
04 JUNINHO
05 MURILLO
06 SOAVE
07 FILIPE
   08 JOAO
09 GUI
10 LUCCA
11 MINEIRO
 12 KAYKY
14 NEGAO

Liga Sancaetanense U-17

01 LEO
02 RENATO
04 MARANI
05 GAMA
06 DUDU
08 MOSKA
09 MARQUINHOS
10 GUSTAVO
11 EVANDRO
12 MANIGA
21 CANESCHI

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Liga Sancaetanense U-17 24 8
2 Guarulhense Futsal U-17 15 7
3 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17 15 8
4 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17 15 7
5 Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 12 8
6 Hortolandia Futsal U-17 12 8
7 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 6 8
8 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17 3 8
9 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 3 8