Copa Paulista Junior SUB-11 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Guarulhense Futsal U-11

NICOLAS(02:09)
FEIJAOZINHO(03:25)
DUDU(05:45)
PITBUL(18:10)
BINI(21:40)
PITBUL(21:40)

6 x 3

CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-11

MARQUINHOS(03:59)
MARQUINHOS(05:00)
DAVID(20:30)

31/03/2019 - 14:00 - Ginásio Fioravante Iervolino
  • GOL

    21:40

    #10 - BINI

  • GOL

    21:40

    #04 - PITBUL

  • GOL

    05:45

    #08 - DUDU

  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    26:50

  • FALTA

    26:50

    #08 - JOAO

  • APITO FINAL!

    27:00

  • GOL

    20:30

    #06 - DAVID

  • ENTRA

    22:15

    #08 - JOAO

  • SAI

    22:15

    #09 - HUGO

  • SAI

    22:15

    #05 - MARQUINHOS

  • ENTRA

    22:15

    #04 - THIERRY

  • SAI

    22:15

    #14 - FORMIGA

  • GOL

    18:10

    #04 - PITBUL

  • FALTA

    18:09

    #09 - VITINHO

  • ENTRA

    22:00

    #12 - PARROS

  • SAI

    22:00

    #07 - FEIJAOZINHO

  • ENTRA

    22:00

    #14 - GU

  • SAI

    22:00

    #04 - PITBUL

  • ENTRA

    22:00

    #02 - SORRISO

  • SAI

    22:00

    #09 - VITINHO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    20:55

    - -

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    13:59

    - -

  • CA

    11:20

    #13 - ENZO

  • ENTRA

    18:01

    #04 - PITBUL

  • ENTRA

    18:01

    #03 - RHAMONZINHO

  • ENTRA

    18:01

    #08 - DUDU

  • ENTRA

    18:01

    #07 - FEIJAOZINHO

  • ENTRA

    18:01

    #09 - VITINHO

  • ENTRA

    18:01

    #06 - DAVID

  • ENTRA

    18:01

    #09 - HUGO

  • ENTRA

    18:01

    #05 - MARQUINHOS

  • ENTRA

    18:01

    #15 - ALISON

  • ENTRA

    18:01

    #14 - FORMIGA

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    18:01

  • APITO FINAL!

    18:00

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    16:05

    - -

  • ENTRA

    07:00

    #14 - FORMIGA

  • SAI

    07:00

    #11 - GI

  • ENTRA

    07:00

    #05 - MARQUINHOS

  • SAI

    07:00

    #02 - CAIO

  • SAI

    07:00

    #04 - THIERRY

  • GOL

    05:00

    #05 - MARQUINHOS

  • GOL

    03:59

    #05 - MARQUINHOS

  • FALTA

    13:19

    #11 - GI

  • FALTA

    12:00

    #08 - JOAO

  • FALTA

    03:50

    #08 - JOAO

  • FALTA

    02:00

    #04 - THIERRY

  • ENTRA

    00:01

    #02 - CAIO

  • ENTRA

    00:01

    #09 - HUGO

  • ENTRA

    00:01

    #04 - THIERRY

  • ENTRA

    00:01

    #11 - GI

  • ENTRA

    00:01

    #08 - JOAO

  • ENTRA

    13:00

    #09 - VITINHO

  • SAI

    13:00

    #12 - PARROS

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #13 - ENZO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #11 - NICOLAS

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #15 - MANI

  • SAI

    09:00

    #10 - BINI

  • SAI

    05:00

    #07 - FEIJAOZINHO

  • ENTRA

    05:00

    #12 - PARROS

  • SAI

    05:00

    #01 - LEO

  • ENTRA

    00:01

    #11 - NICOLAS

  • ENTRA

    00:01

    #10 - BINI

  • ENTRA

    00:01

    #07 - FEIJAOZINHO

  • ENTRA

    00:01

    #04 - PITBUL

  • ENTRA

    00:01

    #01 - LEO

  • GOL

    03:25

    #07 - FEIJAOZINHO

  • GOL

    02:09

    #11 - NICOLAS

  • FALTA

    13:22

    #04 - PITBUL

  • FALTA

    11:00

    #02 - SORRISO

  • FALTA

    05:30

    #07 - FEIJAOZINHO

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Guarulhense Futsal U-11

01 LEO
02 SORRISO
03 RHAMONZINHO
04 PITBUL
07 FEIJAOZINHO
08 DUDU
09 VITINHO
10 BINI
11 NICOLAS
12 PARROS
 13 ENZO
14 GU
15 MANI

CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-11

02 CAIO
04 THIERRY
05 MARQUINHOS
06 DAVID
08 JOAO
09 HUGO
11 GI
14 FORMIGA
15 ALISON

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Liga Sancaetanense U-11 22 8
2 Portuguesa de Desportos U-11 19 7
3 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-11 15 8
4 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-11 13 7
5 Hortolandia Futsal U-11 11 8
6 Guarulhense Futsal U-11 10 7
7 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-11 6 7
8 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-11 3 8
9 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-11 0 8