Copa Paulista Junior SUB-13 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-13

GI(00:00)

1 x 0

CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-13

()

02/06/2019 - 16:30 - ´
  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #10 - BAXA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #03 - MARQUINHO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #20 - CABELO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #10 - BAXA

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #08 - GABI BORBA

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    00:00

    - -

  • GOL

    00:00

    #11 - GI

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #18 - RYAM

  • SAI

    00:00

    #04 - ENRIQUE

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #10 - MAIZENA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #03 - MENEZES

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #11 - GI

  • SAI

    00:00

    #09 - GABRIELZAO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #10 - BAXA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #20 - CABELO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #09 - GABRIELZAO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #10 - MAIZENA

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #04 - ENRIQUE

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #02 - LUCAS LIMA

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #02 - LUCAS LIMA

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #20 - CABELO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - TATA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - NEGUINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - ENRIQUE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - MARQUINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - MAIZENA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - GABI BORBA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - MENEZES

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - LUCAS LIMA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - VECCHI

  • 00:00

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #09 - NEGUINHO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #03 - MARQUINHO

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #11 - TTUTY

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    00:00

    - -

  • FALTA+CA

    00:00

    #07 - JV

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #13 - PARANA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #10 - BAXA

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #02 - LUCAS LIMA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #07 - JV

  • SAI

    00:00

    #05 - PAIVA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #03 - MARQUINHO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #20 - CABELO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #11 - TTUTY

  • SAI

    00:00

    #04 - ENRIQUE

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #10 - BAXA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #09 - NEGUINHO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #05 - PAIVA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #08 - ADRIANO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #12 - TATA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #18 - RYAM

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #15 - RYAN GABRIEL

  • SAI

    00:00

    #16 - ARTHUR

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #11 - GI

  • SAI

    00:00

    #10 - MAIZENA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #03 - MENEZES

  • SAI

    00:00

    #08 - GABI BORBA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #02 - LUCAS LIMA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #06 - PAULINO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #12 - LEO TONIOL

  • SAI

    00:00

    #01 - VECCHI

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - VECCHI

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #16 - ARTHUR

  • SAI

    00:00

    #07 - KAKA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #07 - KAKA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #16 - ARTHUR

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #06 - PAULINO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #05 - CAINHO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #18 - RYAM

  • SAI

    00:00

    #02 - GABRIEL

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #05 - CAINHO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #07 - KAKA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #04 - ENRIQUE

  • SAI

    00:00

    #18 - RYAM

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #07 - KAKA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #08 - ADRIANO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #04 - ENRIQUE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #20 - CABELO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #18 - RYAM

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - NEGUINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - ENRIQUE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - GABRIEL

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #16 - ARTHUR

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - GABI BORBA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - KAKA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - LEO TONIOL

NO JOGO

Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-13

01 VECCHI
02 LUCAS LIMA
03 MENEZES
05 CAINHO
06 PAULINO
07 KAKA
08 GABI BORBA
09 GABRIELZAO
10 MAIZENA
11 GI
12 LEO TONIOL
15 RYAN GABRIEL
16 ARTHUR

CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-13

02 GABRIEL
03 MARQUINHO
04 ENRIQUE
05 PAIVA
 07 JV
08 ADRIANO
09 NEGUINHO
10 BAXA
11 TTUTY
12 TATA
13 PARANA
18 RYAM
20 CABELO

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-13 15 6
2 Liga Sancaetanense U-13 11 6
3 Portuguesa de Desportos U-13 10 4
4 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-13 10 5
5 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-13 7 6
6 Guarulhense Futsal U-13 3 5
7 Hortolandia Futsal U-13 3 5
8 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-13 1 4
9 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-13 0 1