Copa Paulista Junior SUB-17 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Guarulhense Futsal U-17

SAKAUE(18:57)
BOCA(27:40)
SAKAUE(30:00)

3 x 1

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17

DIOGUINHO(25:50)

14/04/2019 - 11:00 - Ginásio Fioravante Iervolino
  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    40:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    40:00

  • ENTRA

    39:05

    #12 - GUSTAVO

  • SAI

    39:05

    #07 - DHIEGO

  • ENTRA

    38:00

    #06 - GUSTAVINHO

  • SAI

    38:00

    #03 - SERRANO

  • FALTA

    37:00

    #10 - SALES

  • ENTRA

    36:45

    #10 - SALES

  • SAI

    36:45

    #09 - TINE

  • ENTRA

    36:00

    #07 - DHIEGO

  • SAI

    36:00

    #12 - GUSTAVO

  • ENTRA

    36:00

    #15 - RUAN

  • SAI

    36:00

    #06 - XUXA

  • ENTRA

    36:00

    #11 - SAMUKA

  • SAI

    36:00

    #14 - GURUTI

  • ENTRA

    36:00

    #10 - DIOGUINHO

  • SAI

    36:00

    #07 - DHIEGO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    15:50

    - -

  • ENTRA

    35:00

    #09 - TINE

  • SAI

    35:00

    #10 - SALES

  • ENTRA

    35:00

    #08 - LIMA

  • SAI

    35:00

    #04 - HENRIQUE

  • ENTRA

    35:00

    #05 - BOCA

  • SAI

    35:00

    #06 - GUSTAVINHO

  • ENTRA

    35:00

    #03 - SERRANO

  • SAI

    35:00

    #02 - SAKAUE

  • ENTRA

    32:20

    #06 - XUXA

  • SAI

    32:20

    #15 - RUAN

  • ENTRA

    32:20

    #14 - GURUTI

  • SAI

    32:20

    #11 - SAMUKA

  • ENTRA

    32:20

    #07 - DHIEGO

  • SAI

    32:20

    #10 - DIOGUINHO

  • ENTRA

    32:00

    #13 - GUSTAVO

  • SAI

    32:00

    #07 - DHIEGO

  • FALTA

    32:00

    #02 - SAKAUE

  • FALTA

    27:11

    #10 - DIOGUINHO

  • GOL

    27:40

    #05 - BOCA

  • GOL

    30:00

    #02 - SAKAUE

  • FALTA

    27:00

    #10 - DIOGUINHO

  • FALTA+CA

    26:45

    #04 - HENRIQUE

  • ENTRA

    25:50

    #10 - SALES

  • SAI

    25:50

    #09 - TINE

  • ENTRA

    25:50

    #04 - HENRIQUE

  • SAI

    25:50

    #08 - LIMA

  • ENTRA

    25:50

    #02 - SAKAUE

  • SAI

    25:50

    #03 - SERRANO

  • GOL

    25:50

    #10 - DIOGUINHO

  • FALTA

    25:00

    #11 - SAMUKA

  • FALTA

    24:21

    #15 - RUAN

  • FALTA

    00:15

    #03 - SERRANO

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - DIOGUINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - DHIEGO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - SAMUKA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #15 - RUAN

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - GUSTAVO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - SERRANO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - TINE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - GUSTAVINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - LIMA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #22 - NEGAO

  • APITO FINAL!

    20:00

  • GOL

    18:57

    #02 - SAKAUE

  • ENTRA

    17:00

    #05 - BOCA

  • SAI

    17:00

    #08 - LIMA

  • ENTRA

    17:00

    #04 - HENRIQUE

  • SAI

    17:00

    #06 - GUSTAVINHO

  • ENTRA

    17:00

    #02 - SAKAUE

  • SAI

    17:00

    #03 - SERRANO

  • FALTA

    16:45

    #10 - SALES

  • FALTA

    16:05

    #15 - RUAN

  • ENTRA

    15:27

    #07 - DHIEGO

  • SAI

    15:27

    #04 - RODRIGUINHO

  • ENTRA

    15:27

    #10 - DIOGUINHO

  • SAI

    15:27

    #08 - JULIO

  • ENTRA

    15:27

    #11 - SAMUKA

  • SAI

    15:27

    #14 - GURUTI

  • ENTRA

    15:27

    #15 - RUAN

  • SAI

    15:27

    #05 - RAFAEL

  • FALTA

    15:27

    #05 - RAFAEL

  • FALTA

    14:45

    #03 - SERRANO

  • ENTRA

    13:00

    #10 - SALES

  • SAI

    13:00

    #09 - TINE

  • ENTRA

    12:30

    #14 - GURUTI

  • SAI

    12:30

    #07 - DHIEGO

  • ENTRA

    12:30

    #09 - TINE

  • SAI

    12:30

    #10 - SALES

  • ENTRA

    12:30

    #08 - LIMA

  • SAI

    12:30

    #05 - BOCA

  • ENTRA

    12:30

    #06 - GUSTAVINHO

  • SAI

    12:30

    #04 - HENRIQUE

  • ENTRA

    12:30

    #03 - SERRANO

  • SAI

    12:30

    #02 - SAKAUE

  • FALTA

    12:08

    #05 - BOCA

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    11:40

    - -

  • FALTA

    11:40

    #08 - JULIO

  • ENTRA

    09:05

    #08 - JULIO

  • SAI

    09:05

    #10 - DIOGUINHO

  • ENTRA

    09:05

    #05 - RAFAEL

  • SAI

    09:05

    #15 - RUAN

  • FALTA

    09:00

    #02 - SAKAUE

  • ENTRA

    05:10

    #10 - SALES

  • SAI

    05:10

    #09 - TINE

  • ENTRA

    05:10

    #05 - BOCA

  • SAI

    05:10

    #08 - LIMA

  • ENTRA

    05:10

    #04 - HENRIQUE

  • SAI

    05:10

    #06 - GUSTAVINHO

  • ENTRA

    05:10

    #02 - SAKAUE

  • SAI

    05:10

    #03 - SERRANO

  • ENTRA

    05:00

    #10 - DIOGUINHO

  • SAI

    05:00

    #06 - XUXA

  • FALTA

    04:05

    #03 - SERRANO

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - SAMUKA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #15 - RUAN

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - DHIEGO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - XUXA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - GUSTAVO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - TINE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - LIMA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - GUSTAVINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - SERRANO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #22 - NEGAO

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Guarulhense Futsal U-17

02 SAKAUE
03 SERRANO
 04 HENRIQUE
05 BOCA
06 GUSTAVINHO
08 LIMA
09 TINE
10 SALES
22 NEGAO

Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17

04 RODRIGUINHO
05 RAFAEL
06 XUXA
07 DHIEGO
08 JULIO
10 DIOGUINHO
11 SAMUKA
12 GUSTAVO
13 GUSTAVO
14 GURUTI
15 RUAN

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Liga Sancaetanense U-17 24 8
2 Guarulhense Futsal U-17 15 7
3 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17 15 8
4 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17 15 7
5 Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 12 8
6 Hortolandia Futsal U-17 12 8
7 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 6 8
8 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17 3 8
9 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 3 8