Copa Paulista - Jogos em Tempo Real

Hortolandia Futsal

PAULINHO(24:50)
PORTO(27:25)

2 x 5

Taubate Futsal

NENE(00:36)
FELIPE(02:14)
FELIPE(04:03)
DASAIEV(08:12)
DASAIEV(18:50)

25/03/2019 - 20:15 - Ginásio Victor Savalla
  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    00:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    40:00

  • FALTA+CA

    39:40

    #08 - ZE

  • CA

    38:28

    #14 - CASCAO

  • FALTA+CA

    38:28

    #12 - DASAIEV

  • FALTA+CA

    32:46

    #26 - ALISSON

  • FALTA

    29:10

    #10 - JAPA

  • ENTRA

    28:50

    #10 - JAPA

  • SAI

    28:50

    #11 - REZALA

  • GOL

    27:25

    #11 - PORTO

  • ENTRA

    27:18

    #11 - PORTO

  • SAI

    27:18

    #10 - RONALDO

  • FALTA

    27:15

    #09 - ALLEX

  • GOL

    24:50

    #09 - PAULINHO

  • ENTRA

    23:12

    #09 - PAULINHO

  • ENTRA

    24:11

    #12 - FELIPINHO

  • SAI

    24:11

    #13 - TESTA

  • FALTA+CA

    22:10

    #11 - REZALA

  • SAI

    23:12

    #08 - ZE

  • APITO FINAL!

    20:00

  • ENTRA

    17:21

    #27 - VOLLET

  • SAI

    17:21

    #96 - VICTOR CARDELLI

  • ENTRA

    17:21

    #93 - DOUGLAS

  • FALTA

    16:40

    #20 - SILVA

  • SAI

    04:10

    #10 - JAPA

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    17:12

    - -

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    02:10

    - -

  • ENTRA

    20:00

    #26 - ALISSON

  • ENTRA

    20:00

    #27 - VOLLET

  • ENTRA

    20:00

    #11 - REZALA

  • ENTRA

    20:00

    #09 - ALLEX

  • ENTRA

    20:00

    #37 - GUSTAVO

  • ENTRA

    20:00

    #08 - ZE

  • ENTRA

    20:00

    #14 - CASCAO

  • ENTRA

    20:00

    #13 - TESTA

  • ENTRA

    20:00

    #10 - RONALDO

  • ENTRA

    20:00

    #18 - DIGO

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    20:00

  • FALTA

    18:59

    #93 - DOUGLAS

  • GOL

    18:50

    #12 - DASAIEV

  • ENTRA

    18:37

    #12 - DASAIEV

  • SAI

    18:37

    #20 - LELE

  • FALTA

    18:35

    #20 - LELE

  • ENTRA

    18:20

    #20 - LELE

  • SAI

    18:20

    #27 - VOLLET

  • ENTRA

    17:30

    #20 - SILVA

  • SAI

    17:30

    #17 - LIVINHO

  • FALTA

    17:30

    #27 - VOLLET

  • FALTA

    16:20

    #27 - VOLLET

  • ENTRA

    12:40

    #27 - VOLLET

  • SAI

    12:40

    #93 - DOUGLAS

  • ENTRA

    11:35

    #93 - DOUGLAS

  • SAI

    11:35

    #12 - DASAIEV

  • ENTRA

    11:35

    #11 - REZALA

  • SAI

    11:35

    #09 - ALLEX

  • FALTA

    09:20

    #09 - ALLEX

  • GOL

    08:12

    #12 - DASAIEV

  • ENTRA

    04:50

    #12 - DASAIEV

  • ENTRA

    04:03

    #09 - ALLEX

  • SAI

    04:03

    #33 - FELIPE

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    04:03

    - -

  • GOL

    04:03

    #33 - FELIPE

  • GOL

    02:14

    #33 - FELIPE

  • GOL

    00:36

    #08 - NENE

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #17 - LIVINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 - CASCAO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - PORTO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - RONALDO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #87 - DIOGO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #96 - VICTOR CARDELLI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #33 - FELIPE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - JAPA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - NENE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - PEZAO

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Hortolandia Futsal

 08 ZE
09 PAULINHO
10 RONALDO
11 PORTO
12 FELIPINHO
13 TESTA
 14 CASCAO
17 LIVINHO
18 DIGO
20 SILVA
87 DIOGO

Taubate Futsal

07 PEZAO
08 NENE
09 ALLEX
10 JAPA
 11 REZALA
 12 DASAIEV
20 LELE
 26 ALISSON
27 VOLLET
33 FELIPE
37 GUSTAVO
93 DOUGLAS
96 VICTOR CARDELLI

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 ADC Intelli 27 10
2 Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 24 11
3 Taubate Futsal 23 10
4 Dracena Futsal 22 11
5 Pulo do Gato Futsal 17 11
6 Araraquara Futsal 14 11
7 Yoka Futsal 12 11
8 Barueri Esporte Forte 11 11
9 Fib Bauru Futsal 10 11
10 Sao Caetano Futsal 9 11
11 Botucatu Futsal 8 11
12 Hortolandia Futsal 5 11