Copa Paulista - Jogos em Tempo Real

Taubate Futsal

JAPA(00:00)
DASAIEV(00:00)

2 x 1

Pulo do Gato Futsal

VALTINHO(00:00)

22/03/2019 - 19:00 - ´
  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #15 - VINI

  • SAI

    00:00

    #11 - VALTINHO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #20 - CARIOCA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #14 - PEDRINHO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #26 - ALISSON

  • SAI

    00:00

    #93 - DOUGLAS

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #09 - ALLEX

  • SAI

    00:00

    #08 - NENE

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #20 - LELE

  • SAI

    00:00

    #33 - FELIPE REIS

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #12 - DASAIEV

  • SAI

    00:00

    #10 - JAPA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #13 - CAIO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #07 - SHAINA

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #07 - SHAINA

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #33 - FELIPE REIS

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #93 - DOUGLAS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #33 - FELIPE REIS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - JAPA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - NENE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - PEZAO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 - PEDRINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - VALTINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - DARRIEER

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - SHAINA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - BRUNO DONHA

  • GOL

    00:00

    #11 - VALTINHO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #20 - LELE

  • SAI

    00:00

    #11 - REZALA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #01 - BRUNO DONHA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #02 - MATHEUS

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    00:00

    - -

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #02 - MATHEUS

  • SAI

    00:00

    #01 - BRUNO DONHA

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #11 - VALTINHO

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #10 - GUILHERMAO

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #11 - REZALA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #11 - REZALA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #08 - NENE

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    00:00

    - -

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #07 - SHAINA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #07 - SHAINA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #13 - CAIO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #96 - VICTOR CARDELLI

  • SAI

    00:00

    #27 - VOLLET

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #10 - JAPA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #12 - DASAIEV

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #33 - FELIPE REIS

  • SAI

    00:00

    #20 - LELE

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #13 - CAIO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #20 - CARIOCA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #08 - DARRIEER

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #26 - ALISSON

  • SAI

    00:00

    #27 - VOLLET

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #09 - ALLEX

  • SAI

    00:00

    #08 - NENE

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #12 - DASAIEV

  • SAI

    00:00

    #10 - JAPA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #20 - LELE

  • SAI

    00:00

    #33 - FELIPE REIS

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #13 - CAIO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #07 - SHAINA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #10 - GUILHERMAO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #14 - PEDRINHO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #17 - GAFANHA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #08 - DARRIEER

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #96 - VICTOR CARDELLI

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 - PEDRINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - VALTINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - DARRIEER

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - SHAINA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - BRUNO DONHA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #96 - VICTOR CARDELLI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #33 - FELIPE REIS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - JAPA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - NENE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #37 - GUSTAVO

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #01 - BRUNO DONHA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #11 - VALTINHO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #10 - GUILHERMAO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #13 - CAIO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    00:00

    - -

  • FALTA+CA

    00:00

    #96 - VICTOR CARDELLI

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #96 - VICTOR CARDELLI

  • SAI

    00:00

    #33 - FELIPE REIS

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #17 - GAFANHA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #14 - PEDRINHO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #11 - VALTINHO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #01 - BRUNO DONHA

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #33 - FELIPE REIS

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #33 - FELIPE REIS

  • SAI

    00:00

    #12 - DASAIEV

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #93 - DOUGLAS

  • SAI

    00:00

    #09 - ALLEX

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #20 - LELE

  • SAI

    00:00

    #10 - JAPA

  • GOL

    00:00

    #10 - JAPA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #15 - VINI

  • SAI

    00:00

    #11 - VALTINHO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #14 - PEDRINHO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #17 - GAFANHA

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #11 - VALTINHO

  • CA

    00:00

    #08 - NENE

  • CA

    00:00

    #17 - GAFANHA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #08 - NENE

  • SAI

    00:00

    #96 - VICTOR CARDELLI

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #96 - VICTOR CARDELLI

  • SAI

    00:00

    #93 - DOUGLAS

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #07 - SHAINA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #20 - CARIOCA

  • FALTA+CA

    00:00

    #11 - VALTINHO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #08 - DARRIEER

  • SAI

    00:00

    #19 - LEO DA 20

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #11 - REZALA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #08 - NENE

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #17 - GAFANHA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #09 - TANQUE

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #93 - DOUGLAS

  • SAI

    00:00

    #26 - ALISSON

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #10 - JAPA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #20 - LELE

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #11 - VALTINHO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #15 - VINI

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #19 - LEO DA 20

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #08 - NENE

  • SAI

    00:00

    #09 - ALLEX

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #19 - LEO DA 20

  • SAI

    00:00

    #13 - CAIO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #33 - FELIPE REIS

  • SAI

    00:00

    #11 - REZALA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #11 - REZALA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #12 - DASAIEV

  • GOL

    00:00

    #12 - DASAIEV

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #09 - TANQUE

  • SAI

    00:00

    #08 - DARRIEER

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Taubate Futsal

07 PEZAO
 08 NENE
09 ALLEX
10 JAPA
11 REZALA
12 DASAIEV
20 LELE
26 ALISSON
27 VOLLET
33 FELIPE REIS
37 GUSTAVO
93 DOUGLAS
 96 VICTOR CARDELLI

Pulo do Gato Futsal

01 BRUNO DONHA
02 MATHEUS
07 SHAINA
08 DARRIEER
09 TANQUE
10 GUILHERMAO
 11 VALTINHO
13 CAIO
14 PEDRINHO
15 VINI
 17 GAFANHA
19 LEO DA 20
20 CARIOCA

Arbitragem

Árbitro Principal:

Segundo Árbitro:

Anotador:

Cronometrista:

Representante:

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 ADC Intelli 15 5
2 Araraquara Futsal 14 10
3 Dracena Futsal 10 6
4 Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 9 5
5 Sao Caetano Futsal 8 6
6 Pulo do Gato Futsal 7 3
7 Fib Bauru Futsal 7 6
8 Taubate Futsal 5 3
9 Yoka Futsal 5 6
10 Barueri Esporte Forte 4 2
11 Botucatu Futsal 2 9
12 Hortolandia Futsal 1 3