Copa Paulista - Jogos em Tempo Real

Araraquara Futsal

NEGUINHO(05:20)
BASTOS(06:48)
THALES(07:45)
THALES(07:45)
NEGUINHO(10:26)
ANDRE(18:35)

6 x 1

Mogi das Cruzes Futsal

HUGO(08:10)

29/03/2019 - 20:00 - Ginásio Gigantão
  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    20:00

  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    20:00

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    19:50

    - -

  • GOL

    18:35

    #20 - ANDRE

  • SAI

    17:23

    #22 - BID

  • ENTRA

    17:23

    #10 - FELIPINHO

  • SAI

    16:40

    #09 - FABIAO

  • ENTRA

    16:40

    #15 - BASTOS

  • SAI

    16:18

    #12 - THALES

  • ENTRA

    16:18

    #05 - TILBITA

  • SAI

    15:10

    #12 - GIOVANNI

  • ENTRA

    15:10

    #13 - CANHOTO

  • SAI

    14:20

    #12 - GIOVANNI

  • ENTRA

    14:20

    #13 - CANHOTO

  • SAI

    14:12

    #13 - CANHOTO

  • ENTRA

    14:12

    #08 - HUGO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    13:20

    - -

  • FALTA

    07:34

    #18 - JUNINHO

  • FALTA

    05:10

    #10 - FELIPINHO

  • FALTA

    07:10

    #05 - TILBITA

  • FALTA

    06:02

    #09 - FABIAO

  • FALTA

    05:45

    #06 - NEGUETTE

  • FALTA

    03:23

    #10 -

  • FALTA

    09:23

    #10 -

  • FALTA

    08:10

    #10 -

  • GOL

    07:45

    #12 - THALES

  • GOL

    08:10

    #08 - HUGO

  • FALTA

    07:56

    #11 - JAPA

  • GOL

    07:45

    #12 - THALES

  • FALTA

    07:23

    #22 - BID

  • SAI

    05:12

    #08 - NEGUINHO

  • ENTRA

    05:12

    #13 - ZE LEO

  • SAI

    05:12

    #09 - FABIAO

  • ENTRA

    05:12

    #11 - DEDE

  • SAI

    05:12

    #05 - TILBITA

  • ENTRA

    05:12

    #12 - THALES

  • SAI

    05:12

    #10 -

  • ENTRA

    05:12

    #15 - BASTOS

  • CA

    02:35

    #10 -

  • APITO FINAL!

    05:45

  • SAI

    14:15

    #21 - BILE

  • ENTRA

    15:25

    #22 - BID

  • SAI

    15:25

    #13 - CANHOTO

  • SAI

    16:04

    #07 - MUMU

  • ENTRA

    16:04

    #10 - FELIPINHO

  • SAI

    17:37

    #10 -

  • ENTRA

    17:37

    #15 - BASTOS

  • SAI

    17:37

    #09 - FABIAO

  • ENTRA

    17:37

    #11 - DEDE

  • ENTRA

    17:37

    #12 - THALES

  • SAI

    17:37

    #05 - TILBITA

  • FALTA

    01:40

    #16 - JOTA

  • FALTA

    03:25

    #15 - BASTOS

  • GOL

    05:20

    #08 - NEGUINHO

  • FALTA

    07:56

    #21 - BILE

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    13:56

    - -

  • FALTA

    12:50

    #09 - FABIAO

  • GOL

    10:26

    #08 - NEGUINHO

  • FALTA

    10:26

    #08 - HUGO

  • FALTA

    07:24

    #05 - TILBITA

  • FALTA

    02:36

    #13 - ZE LEO

  • GOL

    06:48

    #15 - BASTOS

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Araraquara Futsal

05 TILBITA
06 NEGUETTE
08 NEGUINHO
09 FABIAO
 10
11 DEDE
12 THALES
13 ZE LEO
15 BASTOS
20 ANDRE

Mogi das Cruzes Futsal

07 MUMU
08 HUGO
10 FELIPINHO
11 JAPA
12 GIOVANNI
13 CANHOTO
16 JOTA
18 JUNINHO
21 BILE
22 BID

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 ADC Intelli 27 10
2 Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 24 11
3 Taubate Futsal 23 10
4 Dracena Futsal 22 11
5 Pulo do Gato Futsal 17 11
6 Araraquara Futsal 14 11
7 Yoka Futsal 12 11
8 Barueri Esporte Forte 11 11
9 Fib Bauru Futsal 10 11
10 Sao Caetano Futsal 9 11
11 Botucatu Futsal 8 11
12 Hortolandia Futsal 5 11