Copa Paulista - Jogos em Tempo Real

Araraquara Futsal

ANDRE(00:00)
NEGUINHO(00:00)
THALES(00:00)
THALES(00:00)
BASTOS(00:00)
NEGUINHO(00:00)

6 x 1

Mogi das Cruzes Futsal

HUGO(00:00)

29/03/2019 - 20:00 - ´
  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    00:00

    - -

  • GOL

    00:00

    #20 - ANDRE

  • SAI

    00:00

    #22 - BID

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #10 - FELIPINHO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #09 - FABIAO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #15 - BASTOS

  • SAI

    00:00

    #12 - THALES

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #05 - TILBITA

  • SAI

    00:00

    #12 - GIOVANNI

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #13 - CANHOTO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #12 - GIOVANNI

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #13 - CANHOTO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #13 - CANHOTO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #08 - HUGO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    00:00

    - -

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #18 - JUNINHO

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #10 - FELIPINHO

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #05 - TILBITA

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #09 - FABIAO

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #06 - NEGUETTE

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #10 -

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #10 -

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #10 -

  • GOL

    00:00

    #12 - THALES

  • GOL

    00:00

    #08 - HUGO

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #11 - JAPA

  • GOL

    00:00

    #12 - THALES

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #22 - BID

  • SAI

    00:00

    #08 - NEGUINHO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #13 - ZE LEO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #09 - FABIAO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #11 - DEDE

  • SAI

    00:00

    #05 - TILBITA

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #12 - THALES

  • SAI

    00:00

    #10 -

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #15 - BASTOS

  • CA

    00:00

    #10 -

  • 00:00

  • SAI

    00:00

    #21 - BILE

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #22 - BID

  • SAI

    00:00

    #13 - CANHOTO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #07 - MUMU

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #10 - FELIPINHO

  • SAI

    00:00

    #10 -

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #15 - BASTOS

  • SAI

    00:00

    #09 - FABIAO

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #11 - DEDE

  • ENTRA

    00:00

    #12 - THALES

  • SAI

    00:00

    #05 - TILBITA

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #16 - CLAUDIO JUNIOR

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #15 - BASTOS

  • GOL

    00:00

    #08 - NEGUINHO

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #21 - BILE

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    00:00

    - -

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #09 - FABIAO

  • GOL

    00:00

    #08 - NEGUINHO

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #08 - HUGO

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #05 - TILBITA

  • FALTA

    00:00

    #13 - ZE LEO

  • GOL

    00:00

    #15 - BASTOS

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Araraquara Futsal

05 TILBITA
06 NEGUETTE
08 NEGUINHO
09 FABIAO
 10
11 DEDE
12 THALES
13 ZE LEO
15 BASTOS
20 ANDRE

Mogi das Cruzes Futsal

07 MUMU
08 HUGO
10 FELIPINHO
11 JAPA
12 GIOVANNI
13 CANHOTO
16 CLAUDIO JUNIOR
18 JUNINHO
21 BILE
22 BID

Arbitragem

Árbitro Principal:

Segundo Árbitro:

Anotador:

Cronometrista:

Representante:

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 ADC Intelli 15 5
2 Araraquara Futsal 14 10
3 Dracena Futsal 10 6
4 Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 9 5
5 Sao Caetano Futsal 8 6
6 Pulo do Gato Futsal 7 3
7 Fib Bauru Futsal 7 6
8 Taubate Futsal 5 3
9 Yoka Futsal 5 6
10 Barueri Esporte Forte 4 2
11 Botucatu Futsal 2 9
12 Hortolandia Futsal 1 3