Copa Paulista Junior SUB-11 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Liga Sancaetanense U-11

BRUNINHO(05:40)
ENZAO(07:00)

3 x 1

Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-11

KAUA(02:28)
THIAGO(06:37)

12/05/2019 - 12:00 - Ginásio Joaquim Cambaúva Rabello "Idalina"
  • APITO FINAL!

    09:00

  • ENTRA

    08:51

    #07 - KACO

  • SAI

    08:51

    #09 - ENZAO

  • ENTRA

    07:50

    #12 - CAUAZINHO

  • SAI

    07:50

    #20 - DIEGO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    07:45

    - -

  • ENTRA

    07:40

    #11 - ZELUIZ

  • SAI

    07:40

    #10 - VITINHO

  • GOL

    07:00

    #09 - ENZAO

  • FALTA

    06:55

    #06 - JUN

  • ENTRA

    06:39

    #14 - YAGO

  • SAI

    06:39

    #05 - BRUNINHO

  • FALTA

    06:15

    #09 - ENZAO

  • ENTRA

    05:21

    #08 - LISBOA

  • SAI

    05:21

    #05 - KAUA

  • ENTRA

    04:56

    #06 - JUN

  • SAI

    04:56

    #12 - CAUAZINHO

  • FALTA

    04:56

    #10 - VITINHO

  • ENTRA

    04:30

    #13 - RAPOSEIRO

  • SAI

    04:30

    #11 - ZELUIZ

  • ENTRA

    04:15

    #02 - KAKA

  • SAI

    04:15

    #14 - YAGO

  • ENTRA

    03:00

    #09 - ENZAO

  • SAI

    03:00

    #07 - KACO

  • GOL CONTRA

    02:28

    #05 - KAUA

  • ENTRA

    01:50

    #14 - YAGO

  • SAI

    01:50

    #13 - PYETRO

  • FALTA

    00:43

    #05 - BRUNINHO

  • FALTA

    00:30

    #07 - KACO

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - PYETRO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - CAUAZINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - KACO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - BRUNINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #20 - DIEGO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - ZELUIZ

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - VITINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - OLAYA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - KAUA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #22 - DU

  • APITO FINAL!

    18:00

  • ENTRA

    17:00

    #09 - ENZAO

  • SAI

    17:00

    #06 - JUN

  • FALTA

    16:56

    #13 - RAPOSEIRO

  • ENTRA

    16:00

    #02 - KAKA

  • SAI

    16:00

    #09 - ENZAO

  • ENTRA

    13:30

    #14 - YAGO

  • SAI

    13:30

    #02 - KAKA

  • FALTA

    13:00

    #13 - PYETRO

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    09:01

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #14 - FIORI

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #13 - RAPOSEIRO

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #08 - LISBOA

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #05 - KAUA

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #12 - IAGO

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #13 - PYETRO

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #09 - ENZAO

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #06 - JUN

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #02 - KAKA

  • ENTRA

    09:01

    #01 - FORMIGARI

  • APITO FINAL!

    09:00

  • FALTA

    08:37

    #11 - ZELUIZ

  • ENTRA

    07:00

    #11 - JP

  • SAI

    07:00

    #12 - CAUAZINHO

  • GOL

    06:37

    #09 - THIAGO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - CAUAZINHO

  • ENTRA

    05:52

    #07 - KACO

  • SAI

    05:52

    #11 - JP

  • GOL

    05:40

    #10 - BRUNINHO

  • FALTA

    05:31

    #10 - VITINHO

  • ENTRA

    03:38

    #10 - BRUNINHO

  • SAI

    03:38

    #07 - KACO

  • FALTA

    02:20

    #11 - ZELUIZ

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - THIAGO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - ZELUIZ

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - OLAYA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - VITINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #22 - DU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - JP

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - KACO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - BRUNINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #20 - DIEGO

NO JOGO

Liga Sancaetanense U-11

01 FORMIGARI
02 KAKA
05 BRUNINHO
06 JUN
07 KACO
09 ENZAO
10 BRUNINHO
11 JP
12 CAUAZINHO
13 PYETRO
14 YAGO
20 DIEGO

Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-11

05 KAUA
06 OLAYA
08 LISBOA
09 THIAGO
10 VITINHO
11 ZELUIZ
12 IAGO
13 RAPOSEIRO
14 FIORI
22 DU

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Liga Sancaetanense U-11 22 8
2 Portuguesa de Desportos U-11 19 7
3 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-11 15 8
4 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-11 13 7
5 Hortolandia Futsal U-11 11 8
6 Guarulhense Futsal U-11 10 7
7 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-11 6 7
8 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-11 3 8
9 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-11 0 8