Copa Paulista Junior SUB-11 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Hortolandia Futsal U-11

AKIRA(08:26)
LUKA(10:53)

2 x 2

Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-11

VITINHO(02:55)
LISBOA(08:50)

14/04/2019 - 17:00 - Ginásio Victor Savalla
  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    09:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    09:00

  • GOL

    08:50

    #08 - LISBOA

  • ENTRA

    08:26

    #02 - RODRIGO

  • SAI

    08:26

    #22 - DU

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    08:26

    - -

  • GOL

    08:26

    #09 - AKIRA

  • ENTRA

    08:22

    #09 - AKIRA

  • SAI

    08:22

    #06 - ADRIAN

  • FALTA

    08:21

    #06 - OLAYA

  • ENTRA

    07:44

    #03 - LUKA

  • SAI

    07:44

    #09 - AKIRA

  • ENTRA

    07:44

    #06 - ADRIAN

  • SAI

    07:44

    #02 - LUCAS HENRIQUE

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    05:10

    - -

  • ENTRA

    04:48

    #11 - ZELUIZ

  • SAI

    04:48

    #09 - THIAGO

  • ENTRA

    04:32

    #09 - THIAGO

  • SAI

    04:32

    #11 - ZELUIZ

  • ENTRA

    04:58

    #09 - AKIRA

  • SAI

    04:58

    #06 - ADRIAN

  • FALTA

    03:43

    #09 - AKIRA

  • GOL

    02:55

    #10 - VITINHO

  • FALTA

    02:18

    #10 - VITINHO

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - ZELUIZ

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - VITINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - LISBOA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - OLAYA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #22 - DU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - DODO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - KAIO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - ADRIAN

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - LUCAS HENRIQUE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #30 - GABRIEL

  • APITO FINAL!

    18:00

  • FALTA

    16:03

    #07 - MURILO RCS

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    12:07

    - -

  • FALTA

    11:17

    #14 - FIORI

  • GOL

    10:53

    #03 - LUKA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #09 - AKIRA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #07 - MURILO RCS

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #03 - LUKA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #02 - LUCAS HENRIQUE

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #99 - VINI

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #14 - FIORI

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #09 - THIAGO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #08 - LISBOA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #07 - PIETRO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #12 - IAGO

  • FALTA

    08:34

    #11 - ZELUIZ

  • FALTA

    07:15

    #12 - DODO

  • FALTA

    06:30

    #11 - ZELUIZ

  • FALTA

    02:40

    #11 - ZELUIZ

  • FALTA

    01:59

    #11 - ZELUIZ

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #15 - LEO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - ZELUIZ

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - VITINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - OLAYA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #22 - DU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 - PEDRINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - DODO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - KAIO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - ADRIAN

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #30 - GABRIEL

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Hortolandia Futsal U-11

02 LUCAS HENRIQUE
03 LUKA
06 ADRIAN
07 MURILO RCS
09 AKIRA
10 KAIO
12 DODO
14 PEDRINHO
30 GABRIEL
99 VINI

Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-11

02 RODRIGO
06 OLAYA
07 PIETRO
08 LISBOA
09 THIAGO
10 VITINHO
11 ZELUIZ
12 IAGO
14 FIORI
15 LEO
22 DU

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Liga Sancaetanense U-11 22 8
2 Portuguesa de Desportos U-11 19 7
3 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-11 15 8
4 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-11 13 7
5 Hortolandia Futsal U-11 11 8
6 Guarulhense Futsal U-11 10 7
7 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-11 6 7
8 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-11 3 8
9 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-11 0 8