Copa Paulista Junior SUB-11 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-11

OLAYA(07:30)

1 x 3

CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-11

ALISON(08:35)
HUGO(14:15)
LEO(16:40)

05/05/2019 - 17:00 - ´
  • 09:00

  • 09:00

  • FALTA+CA

    08:37

    #02 - CAIO

  • GOL

    08:35

    #15 - ALISON

  • FALTA

    08:30

    #10 - RABIOT

  • FALTA

    07:59

    #08 - MARQUINHOS

  • ENTRA

    07:36

    #10 - VITINHO

  • SAI

    07:36

    #22 - DU

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    07:21

    - -

  • ENTRA

    07:20

    #15 - ALISON

  • SAI

    07:20

    #09 - DAVID

  • ENTRA

    06:32

    #08 - LISBOA

  • SAI

    06:32

    #10 - VITINHO

  • ENTRA

    05:58

    #11 - ZELUIZ

  • SAI

    05:58

    #08 - LISBOA

  • FALTA

    05:45

    #08 - MARQUINHOS

  • ENTRA

    05:12

    #09 - DAVID

  • SAI

    05:12

    #15 - ALISON

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #15 - ALISON

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - RABIOT

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - MARQUINHOS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - HUGO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - CAIO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - OLAYA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - KAUA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - LISBOA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - VITINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #22 - DU

  • 18:00

  • ENTRA

    17:33

    #07 - PIETRO

  • SAI

    17:33

    #09 - THIAGO

  • GOL

    16:40

    #13 - LEO

  • GOL

    14:15

    #06 - HUGO

  • FALTA

    14:30

    #08 - MARQUINHOS

  • FALTA

    09:30

    #02 - CAIO

  • 09:00

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #15 - ALISON

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #13 - LEO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #08 - MARQUINHOS

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #06 - HUGO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #02 - CAIO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #05 - KAUA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #13 - RAPOSEIRO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #08 - LISBOA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #09 - THIAGO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #12 - IAGO

  • 09:00

  • FALTA

    08:30

    #11 - GI

  • FALTA+CA

    08:00

    #09 - DAVID

  • FALTA

    06:30

    #10 - RABIOT

  • GOL

    07:30

    #06 - OLAYA

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - GI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - RABIOT

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - DAVID

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - JOAO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - NICK

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - ZELUIZ

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - VITINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 - FIORI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - OLAYA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #22 - DU

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-11

05 KAUA
06 OLAYA
07 PIETRO
08 LISBOA
09 THIAGO
10 VITINHO
11 ZELUIZ
12 IAGO
13 RAPOSEIRO
14 FIORI
22 DU

CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-11

 02 CAIO
03 NICK
05 JOAO
06 HUGO
08 MARQUINHOS
 09 DAVID
10 RABIOT
11 GI
13 LEO
15 ALISON

Arbitragem

Árbitro Principal:

Segundo Árbitro:

Anotador:

Cronometrista:

Representante:

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Liga Sancaetanense U-11 16 6
2 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-11 9 3
3 Portuguesa de Desportos U-11 7 3
4 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-11 7 4
5 Hortolandia Futsal U-11 5 4
6 Guarulhense Futsal U-11 4 3
7 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-11 3 5
8 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-11 0 4
9 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-11 0 4