Copa Paulista Junior SUB-17 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Guarulhense Futsal U-17

BOCA(10:50)

1 x 2

Liga Sancaetanense U-17

GUSTAVINHO(17:40)
GUSTAVINHO(19:45)

26/04/2019 - 19:00 - Ginásio Fioravante Iervolino
  • 15:10

  • CV

    15:10

  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    20:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    20:00

  • FALTA

    17:55

  • ENTRA

    17:45

  • SAI

    17:45

  • GOL

    19:45

  • CA+CV

    15:10

    #10 - GUSTAVO

  • CA+CV

    15:10

    #05 - BOCA

  • 18:04

  • 18:13

  • FALTA

    11:10

  • 08:10

  • FALTA+CA

    06:25

  • ENTRA

    04:43

  • SAI

    04:43

  • ENTRA

    04:43

  • SAI

    04:43

  • ENTRA

    04:43

  • SAI

    04:43

  • 04:00

  • 04:00

  • FALTA

    03:56

  • 03:12

  • FALTA

    01:55

  • 01:00

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    20:00

  • 16:45

  • GOL

    17:40

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    12:09

  • FALTA

    11:06

  • FALTA+CA

    11:36

  • 10:50

  • 08:00

  • 08:50

  • 08:50

  • 08:50

  • 08:50

  • 08:50

  • 08:50

  • 06:23

  • 05:59

  • FALTA+CA

    05:38

  • FALTA+CA

    03:00

  • FALTA

    04:48

  • ENTRA

    04:03

  • SAI

    04:03

  • ENTRA

    04:03

  • SAI

    04:03

  • ENTRA

    04:03

  • SAI

    04:03

  • ENTRA

    04:03

  • SAI

    04:03

  • 03:56

  • 03:56

  • 03:56

  • 03:56

  • 03:56

  • 03:56

  • 03:56

  • 03:56

  • 00:56

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Guarulhense Futsal U-17

 05 BOCA

Liga Sancaetanense U-17

 10 GUSTAVO

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Liga Sancaetanense U-17 24 8
2 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17 18 8
3 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17 15 8
4 Guarulhense Futsal U-17 15 8
5 Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 12 8
6 Hortolandia Futsal U-17 12 8
7 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 6 8
8 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17 3 8
9 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 3 8