Copa Paulista Junior SUB-17 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Guarulhense Futsal U-17

BOCA(10:50)

1 x 2

Liga Sancaetanense U-17

GUSTAVINHO(17:40)
GUSTAVINHO(19:45)

26/04/2019 - 19:00 - Ginásio Fioravante Iervolino
  • CV

    15:10

    #05 - BOCA

  • CV

    15:10

    #10 - GUSTAVO

  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    20:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    20:00

  • FALTA

    17:55

    #09 - GAMA

  • ENTRA

    17:45

    #21 - JOAO

  • SAI

    17:45

    #12 - MANIGA

  • GOL

    19:45

    #05 - GUSTAVINHO

  • CA+CV

    15:10

    #10 - GUSTAVO

  • CA+CV

    15:10

    #05 - BOCA

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    18:04

    - -

  • FALTA+CA

    18:13

    #02 - SAKAUE

  • FALTA

    11:10

    #10 - GUSTAVO

  • FALTA+CA

    08:10

    #05 - BOCA

  • FALTA+CA

    06:25

    #05 - GUSTAVINHO

  • ENTRA

    04:43

    #09 - GAMA

  • SAI

    04:43

    #08 - MOSKA

  • ENTRA

    04:43

    #05 - GUSTAVINHO

  • SAI

    04:43

    #07 - RENATO

  • ENTRA

    04:43

    #03 - PEDRINHO

  • SAI

    04:43

    #11 - EVANDRO

  • ENTRA

    04:00

    #10 - SALES

  • SAI

    04:00

    #06 - GUSTAVINHO

  • FALTA

    03:56

    #10 - GUSTAVO

  • FALTA

    03:12

    #10 - SALES

  • FALTA

    01:55

    #11 - EVANDRO

  • FALTA

    01:00

    #08 - LIMA

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - GUSTAVO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - MOSKA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - RENATO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - EVANDRO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - MANIGA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - BOCA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - LIMA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - GUSTAVINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - SAKAUE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - GORDO

  • APITO FINAL!

    20:00

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    16:45

    - -

  • GOL

    17:40

    #05 - GUSTAVINHO

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    12:09

    - -

  • FALTA

    11:06

    #08 - MOSKA

  • FALTA+CA

    11:36

    #10 - GUSTAVO

  • GOL

    10:50

    #05 - BOCA

  • FALTA

    08:00

    #10 - SALES

  • ENTRA

    08:50

    #13 - BRINQUEDO

  • SAI

    08:50

    #10 - SALES

  • ENTRA

    08:50

    #08 - LIMA

  • SAI

    08:50

    #05 - BOCA

  • ENTRA

    08:50

    #06 - GUSTAVINHO

  • SAI

    08:50

    #04 - HENRIQUE

  • FALTA

    06:23

    #06 - GUSTAVINHO

  • FALTA

    05:59

    #04 - HENRIQUE

  • FALTA+CA

    05:38

    #03 - PEDRINHO

  • FALTA+CA

    03:00

    #01 - LEO

  • FALTA

    04:48

    #03 - PEDRINHO

  • ENTRA

    04:03

    #11 - EVANDRO

  • SAI

    04:03

    #14 - DUDU

  • ENTRA

    04:03

    #08 - MOSKA

  • SAI

    04:03

    #09 - GAMA

  • ENTRA

    04:03

    #10 - GUSTAVO

  • SAI

    04:03

    #05 - GUSTAVINHO

  • ENTRA

    04:03

    #03 - PEDRINHO

  • SAI

    04:03

    #12 - MANIGA

  • ENTRA

    03:56

    #10 - SALES

  • SAI

    03:56

    #13 - BRINQUEDO

  • ENTRA

    03:56

    #05 - BOCA

  • SAI

    03:56

    #08 - LIMA

  • ENTRA

    03:56

    #04 - HENRIQUE

  • SAI

    03:56

    #06 - GUSTAVINHO

  • ENTRA

    03:56

    #02 - SAKAUE

  • SAI

    03:56

    #03 - SERRANO

  • FALTA

    00:56

    #01 - GORDO

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 - DUDU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - GAMA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - GUSTAVINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - MANIGA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - LEO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - BRINQUEDO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - LIMA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - GUSTAVINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - SERRANO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - GORDO

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Guarulhense Futsal U-17

01 GORDO
 02 SAKAUE
03 SERRANO
04 HENRIQUE
   05 BOCA
06 GUSTAVINHO
08 LIMA
10 SALES
13 BRINQUEDO

Liga Sancaetanense U-17

 01 LEO
 03 PEDRINHO
 05 GUSTAVINHO
07 RENATO
08 MOSKA
09 GAMA
   10 GUSTAVO
11 EVANDRO
12 MANIGA
14 DUDU
21 JOAO

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Liga Sancaetanense U-17 24 8
2 Guarulhense Futsal U-17 15 7
3 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17 15 8
4 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17 15 7
5 Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 12 8
6 Hortolandia Futsal U-17 12 8
7 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 6 8
8 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17 3 8
9 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 3 8