Copa Paulista Junior SUB-17 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Hortolandia Futsal U-17

RIBEIRO(08:52)
BARCELLOS(10:00)
BARCELLOS(19:57)

3 x 2

Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17

DIEGOL(01:50)
BRUNAO(10:15)

14/04/2019 - 14:00 - Ginásio Victor Savalla
  • APITO FINAL!

    20:00

  • GOL

    19:57

    #12 - BARCELLOS

  • ENTRA

    19:38

    #07 - FONSECA

  • SAI

    19:38

    #17 - FELIPE

  • FALTA

    16:37

    #12 - BARCELLOS

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    14:57

    - -

  • ENTRA

    14:25

    #14 - ALEX

  • SAI

    14:25

    #15 - ACORSI

  • ENTRA

    12:22

    #10 - DIEGOL

  • SAI

    12:22

    #06 - BRUNAO

  • ENTRA

    12:10

    #15 - ACORSI

  • SAI

    12:10

    #14 - ALEX

  • FALTA

    12:39

    #17 - FELIPE

  • ENTRA

    11:32

    #12 - BARCELLOS

  • SAI

    11:32

    #05 - MATHEUS

  • ENTRA

    11:03

    #10 - RIBEIRO

  • SAI

    11:03

    #04 - RAFA

  • GOL

    10:15

    #06 - BRUNAO

  • FALTA

    08:56

    #07 - VINI

  • ENTRA

    06:30

    #08 - HICK

  • SAI

    06:30

    #12 - BARCELLOS

  • ENTRA

    06:30

    #05 - MATHEUS

  • SAI

    06:30

    #11 - JOJO

  • ENTRA

    06:30

    #04 - RAFA

  • SAI

    06:30

    #10 - RIBEIRO

  • ENTRA

    05:27

    #13 - GU

  • SAI

    05:27

    #10 - DIEGOL

  • FALTA+CA

    04:52

    #17 - FELIPE

  • GOL

    01:50

    #10 - DIEGOL

  • FALTA

    00:22

    #13 - GU

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 - ALEX

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #17 - FELIPE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - DIEGOL

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #06 - BRUNAO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - BRE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - BARCELLOS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - JOJO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - RIBEIRO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - VINI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #30 - IGUINHO

  • APITO FINAL!

    20:00

  • ENTRA

    17:55

    #10 - DIEGOL

  • SAI

    17:55

    #13 - GU

  • ENTRA

    17:55

    #10 - RIBEIRO

  • SAI

    17:55

    #05 - MATHEUS

  • ENTRA

    17:34

    #33 - RIAN

  • SAI

    17:34

    #08 - HICK

  • ENTRA

    16:38

    #07 - FONSECA

  • SAI

    16:38

    #17 - FELIPE

  • ENTRA

    16:38

    #06 - BRUNAO

  • SAI

    16:38

    #10 - DIEGOL

  • ENTRA

    16:38

    #14 - ALEX

  • SAI

    16:38

    #11 - XANDY

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    15:35

    - -

  • ENTRA

    13:05

    #04 - RAFA

  • SAI

    13:05

    #12 - BARCELLOS

  • ENTRA

    11:30

    #05 - MATHEUS

  • SAI

    11:30

    #10 - RIBEIRO

  • FALTA

    10:29

    #07 - VINI

  • GOL

    10:00

    #12 - BARCELLOS

  • ENTRA

    09:35

    #17 - FELIPE

  • SAI

    09:35

    #15 - ACORSI

  • ENTRA

    09:33

    #10 - DIEGOL

  • SAI

    09:33

    #07 - FONSECA

  • GOL

    08:52

    #10 - RIBEIRO

  • ENTRA

    05:40

    #08 - HICK

  • SAI

    05:40

    #04 - RAFA

  • FALTA

    07:07

    #13 - GU

  • FALTA

    03:30

    #11 - XANDY

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #12 - BARCELLOS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - RIBEIRO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - VINI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - RAFA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #30 - IGUINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #15 - ACORSI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - GU

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - XANDY

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #07 - FONSECA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - BRE

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Hortolandia Futsal U-17

04 RAFA
05 MATHEUS
07 VINI
08 HICK
10 RIBEIRO
11 JOJO
12 BARCELLOS
30 IGUINHO
33 RIAN

Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17

01 BRE
06 BRUNAO
07 FONSECA
10 DIEGOL
11 XANDY
13 GU
14 ALEX
15 ACORSI
 17 FELIPE

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Liga Sancaetanense U-17 24 8
2 Guarulhense Futsal U-17 15 7
3 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17 15 8
4 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17 15 7
5 Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 12 8
6 Hortolandia Futsal U-17 12 8
7 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 6 8
8 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17 3 8
9 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 3 8