Copa Paulista Junior SUB-13 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Guarulhense Futsal U-13

TIGELA(07:30)
FERREIRA(08:40)
FERREIRA(10:13)

3 x 2

Liga Sancaetanense U-13

LEO(02:21)
GUI(05:05)

26/04/2019 - 20:00 - Ginásio Fioravante Iervolino
  • APITO FINAL!

    09:00

  • FALTA

    07:56

    #10 - MIGUEL

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    07:23

    - -

  • GOL

    08:40

    #07 - FERREIRA

  • FALTA+CA

    07:03

    #04 - MALA

  • FALTA+CA

    02:32

    #10 - MIGUEL

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    04:07

    - -

  • FALTA

    03:58

    #10 - MIGUEL

  • ENTRA

    03:55

    #04 - VITOR

  • SAI

    03:55

    #03 - GUI

  • ENTRA

    03:55

    #02 - LUCAO

  • SAI

    03:55

    #04 - VITOR

  • FALTA

    01:21

    #04 - VITOR

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - LEO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - MIGUEL

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - VITOR

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - GUI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #21 - GABRIEL ANDRADE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - PEDRINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - THOMAS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - TIGELA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - MALA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #22 - KADU

  • APITO FINAL!

    18:00

  • FALTA+CA

    18:00

    #09 - THOMAS

  • GOL

    10:13

    #07 - FERREIRA

  • GOL

    07:30

    #11 - TIGELA

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    13:09

    - -

  • FALTA+CA

    12:39

    #07 - FERREIRA

  • FALTA+CA

    12:00

    #08 - JOAO VITOR LEONARDO DIAS

  • ENTRA

    11:00

    #10 - PEDRINHO

  • SAI

    11:00

    #15 - CAIO DA MASSA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #14 - GUSTAVO ZANARDI CREMA

  • SAI

    09:00

    #02 - LUCAO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #11 - LEO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #10 - MIGUEL

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #07 - VINI HUNG

  • SAI

    09:00

    #14 - GUSTAVO ZANARDI CREMA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #09 - BRUNAO

  • SAI

    09:00

    #05 - LUCAS

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #01 - LANCA

  • SAI

    09:00

    #21 - GABRIEL ANDRADE

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #15 - CAIO DA MASSA

  • SAI

    09:00

    #13 - CABECA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #09 - THOMAS

  • SAI

    09:00

    #11 - TIGELA

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #07 - FERREIRA

  • SAI

    09:00

    #05 - FERNANDO

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #04 - MALA

  • SAI

    09:00

    #02 - DAN

  • ENTRA

    09:00

    #12 - FE

  • SAI

    09:00

    #22 - KADU

  • FALTA

    06:55

    #07 - VINI HUNG

  • FALTA+CA

    07:39

    #15 - CAIO DA MASSA

  • FALTA+CA

    07:27

    #03 - GUI

  • GOL

    05:05

    #03 - GUI

  • ENTRA

    03:55

    #14 - GUSTAVO ZANARDI CREMA

  • SAI

    03:55

    #09 - BRUNAO

  • ENTRA

    03:55

    #05 - LUCAS

  • SAI

    03:55

    #06 - KAUE

  • FALTA

    03:15

    #13 - CABECA

  • ENTRA

    02:45

    #07 - VINI HUNG

  • SAI

    02:45

    #10 - MIGUEL

  • ENTRA

    02:45

    #09 - BRUNAO

  • SAI

    02:45

    #04 - VITOR

  • ENTRA

    02:45

    #06 - KAUE

  • SAI

    02:45

    #03 - GUI

  • GOL

    02:21

    #11 - LEO

  • FALTA

    01:45

    #03 - GUI

  • FALTA

    00:09

    #11 - TIGELA

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - LEO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #10 - MIGUEL

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - VITOR

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - GUI

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #21 - GABRIEL ANDRADE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - CABECA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - TIGELA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #05 - FERNANDO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #02 - DAN

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #22 - KADU

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Guarulhense Futsal U-13

02 DAN
 04 MALA
05 FERNANDO
 07 FERREIRA
 09 THOMAS
10 PEDRINHO
11 TIGELA
12 FE
13 CABECA
 15 CAIO DA MASSA
22 KADU

Liga Sancaetanense U-13

01 LANCA
02 LUCAO
 03 GUI
04 VITOR
05 LUCAS
06 KAUE
07 VINI HUNG
 08 JOAO VITOR LEONARDO DIAS
09 BRUNAO
 10 MIGUEL
11 LEO
14 GUSTAVO ZANARDI CREMA
21 GABRIEL ANDRADE

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Portuguesa de Desportos U-13 22 8
2 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-13 15 7
3 Liga Sancaetanense U-13 14 8
4 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-13 14 8
5 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-13 11 8
6 Guarulhense Futsal U-13 9 7
7 Hortolandia Futsal U-13 9 8
8 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-13 7 8
9 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-13 0 8