Copa Paulista Junior SUB-17 - Jogos em Tempo Real

Liga Sancaetanense U-17

MARANI(02:15)
MARANI(03:31)
RENATO(04:30)
MARQUINHOS(09:00)
RENATO(09:15)
MOSKA(09:32)
EVANDRO(12:00)
MANIGA(15:14)
GUSTAVINHO(17:52)
MARQUINHOS(19:00)

9 x 1

Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17

ACORSI(14:38)

12/05/2019 - 09:00 - Ginásio Joaquim Cambaúva Rabello "Idalina"
  • 09:00

  • JOGO ENCERRADO!

    20:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    20:00

  • GOL PENALTI

    19:00

    #02 - MARQUINHOS

  • 18:00

  • 18:00

  • FALTA+CA

    19:00

  • FALTA

    18:00

  • ENTRA

    12:38

  • SAI

    12:38

  • GOL

    14:38

  • 04:30

  • FALTA

    03:55

  • 03:31

  • FALTA

    03:09

  • 02:15

  • 00:30

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • APITO FINAL!

    20:00

  • 17:52

  • ENTRA

    17:00

  • SAI

    17:00

  • FALTA+CA

    16:00

  • 15:25

  • 15:25

  • 15:25

  • 15:25

  • 15:25

  • 15:25

  • 15:25

  • 15:25

  • FALTA+CA

    15:29

  • 15:14

  • 13:10

  • SAI

    13:00

  • ENTRA

    13:00

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    12:00

  • 12:00

  • ENTRA

    10:55

  • SAI

    10:55

  • ENTRA

    10:55

  • SAI

    10:55

  • 08:22

  • 08:22

  • 08:22

  • 08:22

  • 08:22

  • 08:22

  • 08:22

  • 08:22

  • 09:32

  • 09:15

  • ENTRA

    05:30

  • 08:06

  • 06:59

  • SAI

    05:30

  • ENTRA

    05:00

  • SAI

    05:00

  • 04:00

  • 03:45

  • 03:45

  • 03:45

  • 03:45

  • 03:45

  • 03:45

  • 03:45

  • 03:45

  • ENTRA

    03:50

  • SAI

    03:50

  • FALTA

    03:30

  • BOLA ROLANDO!

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Liga Sancaetanense U-17

02 MARQUINHOS

Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 Liga Sancaetanense U-17 24 8
2 Pulo do Gato Futsal U-17 18 8
3 Franco da Rocha Futsal U-17 15 8
4 Guarulhense Futsal U-17 15 8
5 Portuguesa de Desportos U-17 12 8
6 Hortolandia Futsal U-17 12 8
7 CT Falcao 12 Jundiai U-17 6 8
8 Sao Joao Jundiai Futsal U-17 3 8
9 Fortaleza Aruja Futsal U-17 3 8