Copa Paulista - Jogos em Tempo Real

Barueri Esporte Forte

TON(12:37)
GUSTAVO(19:10)

2 x 5

ADC Intelli

RAUL(00:28)
FELIPE(06:27)
RAUL(09:52)
JORGINHO(16:46)
GABRIELZINHO(17:03)

18/04/2019 - 19:00 - ´
  • GOL

    17:03

    #18 - GABRIELZINHO

  • 20:00

  • 20:00

  • FALTA+CA

    18:34

    #09 - GUSTAVO

  • ENTRA

    18:22

    #09 - GUSTAVO

  • SAI

    18:22

    #26 - KELVIN

  • GOL

    16:46

    #27 - JORGINHO

  • FALTA

    16:27

    #01 - RHUAN

  • SAI

    15:30

    #29 - NEGO

  • ENTRA

    15:30

    #07 - GUI

  • SAI

    15:30

    #20 - LE ROSA

  • ENTRA

    15:30

    #18 - GABRIELZINHO

  • SAI

    15:30

    #13 - GU CARDOZO

  • ENTRA

    15:23

    #11 - KEKE

  • SAI

    15:23

    #77 - FERNANDINHO

  • ENTRA

    15:05

    #26 - KELVIN

  • SAI

    15:05

    #09 - GUSTAVO

  • ENTRA

    13:30

    #27 - JORGINHO

  • SAI

    13:30

    #44 - ZAZA

  • ENTRA

    13:30

    #13 - GU CARDOZO

  • SAI

    13:30

    #07 - LINEKER

  • ENTRA

    13:30

    #03 - FELIPE

  • SAI

    13:30

    #18 - GABRIELZINHO

  • ENTRA

    12:49

    #09 - GUSTAVO

  • SAI

    12:49

    #26 - KELVIN

  • GOL

    12:37

    #08 - TON

  • ENTRA

    12:15

    #08 - TON

  • SAI

    12:15

    #04 - G.VALLE

  • ENTRA

    12:15

    #14 - MATHEUS

  • SAI

    12:15

    #21 - PULGA

  • ENTRA

    10:30

    #44 - ZAZA

  • SAI

    10:30

    #13 - GU CARDOZO

  • ENTRA

    10:30

    #07 - LINEKER

  • SAI

    10:30

    #09 - RAUL

  • ENTRA

    09:52

    #29 - NEGO

  • SAI

    09:52

    #14 - MATHEUS

  • ENTRA

    09:52

    #04 - G.VALLE

  • SAI

    09:52

    #08 - TON

  • ENTRA

    09:52

    #21 - PULGA

  • SAI

    09:52

    #09 - GUSTAVO

  • GOL

    09:52

    #09 - RAUL

  • CA

    08:48

    #11 - MURILO

  • FALTA

    08:48

    #08 - TON

  • ENTRA

    08:29

    #09 - GUSTAVO

  • SAI

    08:29

    #21 - PULGA

  • FALTA OBSTRUÇÃO

    08:11

    #20 - LE ROSA

  • ENTRA

    08:00

    #09 - RAUL

  • SAI

    08:00

    #11 - KEKE

  • ENTRA

    06:21

    #14 - MATHEUS

  • SAI

    06:21

    #18 - DREY

  • ENTRA

    06:21

    #20 - LE ROSA

  • SAI

    06:21

    #09 - GUSTAVO

  • FALTA

    05:55

    #13 - GU CARDOZO

  • ENTRA

    05:30

    #77 - FERNANDINHO

  • SAI

    05:30

    #27 - JORGINHO

  • ENTRA

    05:30

    #13 - GU CARDOZO

  • SAI

    05:30

    #44 - ZAZA

  • ENTRA

    05:30

    #18 - GABRIELZINHO

  • SAI

    05:30

    #03 - FELIPE

  • FALTA

    04:32

    #44 - ZAZA

  • ENTRA

    03:19

    #21 - PULGA

  • SAI

    03:19

    #04 - G.VALLE

  • FALTA

    03:19

    #04 - G.VALLE

  • FALTA

    02:52

    #11 - KEKE

  • CA

    02:30

    #03 - FELIPE

  • FALTA+CA

    02:30

    #18 - DREY

  • FALTA

    00:38

    #08 - TON

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #27 - JORGINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #44 - ZAZA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #11 - KEKE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #03 - FELIPE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - RHUAN

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #18 - DREY

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - GUSTAVO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - TON

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #04 - G.VALLE

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #26 - KELVIN

  • 20:00

  • GOL

    19:10

    #09 - GUSTAVO

  • ENTRA

    18:10

    #20 - LE ROSA

  • SAI

    18:10

    #27 - FERRI

  • ENTRA

    18:10

    #09 - GUSTAVO

  • SAI

    18:10

    #21 - PULGA

  • ENTRA

    18:10

    #08 - TON

  • SAI

    18:10

    #18 - DREY

  • ENTRA

    18:10

    #04 - G.VALLE

  • SAI

    18:10

    #14 - MATHEUS

  • FALTA

    17:28

    #27 - FERRI

  • ENTRA

    16:00

    #14 - MATHEUS

  • SAI

    16:00

    #08 - TON

  • FALTA

    15:42

    #07 - LINEKER

  • ENTRA

    15:42

    #18 - GABRIELZINHO

  • SAI

    15:42

    #09 - RAUL

  • ENTRA

    14:21

    #27 - FERRI

  • SAI

    14:21

    #29 - NEGO

  • ENTRA

    14:21

    #21 - PULGA

  • SAI

    14:21

    #03 - LEO

  • FALTA

    12:57

    #18 - DREY

  • FALTA+CA

    12:48

    #09 - RAUL

  • ENTRA

    12:40

    #09 - RAUL

  • SAI

    12:40

    #11 - KEKE

  • ENTRA

    10:50

    #03 - LEO

  • SAI

    10:50

    #28 - BAH

  • ENTRA

    09:50

    #77 - FERNANDINHO

  • SAI

    09:50

    #27 - JORGINHO

  • ENTRA

    09:50

    #11 - KEKE

  • SAI

    09:50

    #10 - CABREUVA

  • ENTRA

    09:50

    #07 - LINEKER

  • SAI

    09:50

    #03 - FELIPE

  • PEDIDO DE TEMPO

    07:27

    - -

  • FALTA

    07:27

    #11 - KEKE

  • FALTA

    05:13

    #03 - FELIPE

  • GOL

    06:27

    #03 - FELIPE

  • ENTRA

    04:48

    #27 - JORGINHO

  • SAI

    04:48

    #77 - FERNANDINHO

  • ENTRA

    04:48

    #11 - KEKE

  • SAI

    04:48

    #18 - GABRIELZINHO

  • ENTRA

    04:48

    #10 - CABREUVA

  • SAI

    04:48

    #13 - GU CARDOZO

  • ENTRA

    04:48

    #03 - FELIPE

  • SAI

    04:48

    #09 - RAUL

  • ENTRA

    02:45

    #29 - NEGO

  • SAI

    02:45

    #20 - LE ROSA

  • ENTRA

    02:45

    #28 - BAH

  • SAI

    02:45

    #14 - MATHEUS

  • ENTRA

    02:45

    #18 - DREY

  • SAI

    02:55

    #09 - GUSTAVO

  • FALTA

    01:00

    #09 - GUSTAVO

  • FALTA

    00:40

    #09 - GUSTAVO

  • GOL

    00:28

    #09 - RAUL

  • 00:00

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #20 - LE ROSA

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #14 - MATHEUS

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - GUSTAVO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #08 - TON

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #26 - KELVIN

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #77 - FERNANDINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #18 - GABRIELZINHO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #13 - GU CARDOZO

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #09 - RAUL

  • EM QUADRA

    00:00

    #01 - RHUAN

  • 00:00

NO JOGO

Barueri Esporte Forte

03 LEO
04 G.VALLE
07 GUI
08 TON
 09 GUSTAVO
 11 MURILO
14 MATHEUS
 18 DREY
20 LE ROSA
21 PULGA
26 KELVIN
27 FERRI
28 BAH
29 NEGO

ADC Intelli

01 RHUAN
 03 FELIPE
07 LINEKER
 09 RAUL
10 CABREUVA
11 KEKE
13 GU CARDOZO
18 GABRIELZINHO
27 JORGINHO
44 ZAZA
77 FERNANDINHO

Arbitragem

Árbitro Principal:

Segundo Árbitro:

Anotador:

Cronometrista:

Representante:

Jogos da Semana

Classificação

POS EQUIPE P J
1 ADC Intelli 15 5
2 Araraquara Futsal 14 10
3 Dracena Futsal 10 6
4 Mogi das Cruzes Futsal 9 5
5 Sao Caetano Futsal 8 6
6 Pulo do Gato Futsal 7 3
7 Fib Bauru Futsal 7 6
8 Taubate Futsal 5 3
9 Yoka Futsal 5 6
10 Barueri Esporte Forte 4 2
11 Botucatu Futsal 2 9
12 Hortolandia Futsal 1 3